Barron Luke (AKCDN25682501) | | Attila XXXV (AKCDN20983305) | | Wotan Vom Sonoline (AKCDN17181910) | | Nytka vom Gräfental (SZ2174762) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
V Maja vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2108187) | | V Enzo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2023170) | | |
V Queen vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1850641) |
SG Birke vom Gräfental SCHH 1 (SZ2004436) | | |
SG Daisy vom Körnerberg SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR172866 (SZ1843546)) |
Taiga Vom Ludwigseck (SZ2170304 (AKC DN15418401 )) | | V Don vom Clausberg SchH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1987657) | | SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 (SZ1881770) | | |
V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH (DDR166348) |
G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1786920) | | |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) |
V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2075034) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) |
V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1998067) | | |
SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 (SZ1884142) |
Aleska Vom Kraftwerk (AKCDN15384309) | | Kaiko vom Salztalblick SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2102892) | | SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1853442) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
V Dawina vom Beurener Fels SCHH 3 FH 1 (SZ2029708) | | SG Duke vom Moosanger 2*BSP,SCHH3 (SZ1905154) | | |
Dassy vom Haus Breunig SchH2 (SZ1720667) |
G Yuma von der Döllenwiese SchH3 (SZ1823745) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
SG Heska vom Fennberg SCHH1 (SZ2120845) | | SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1923825) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) |
G Greyc vom Felsenschloß SchH1 (SZ2065901) | | SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 (SZ1903291) | | |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) |
G Biene vom Felsenschloß SCHH 2 (SZ2014326) | | |
Berri von der Weintraube SchH3, IPO3 (DDR161950 (SZ 1850644)) |
Zora Vom Sonoline (AKCDN20781708) | | Wyatt von Hena-C (AKCDN12915703) | | SG Treu vom Schäferliesel SchH1 (SZ2063353 (AKC DL91719402)) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) |
Anni vom Schäferliesel (SZ2114193 (AKC DN09000501)) | | V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 (SZ2029870 (AKC DN04684101)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) |
G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1839797) | | |
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH (DDR152748) |
SG Sally vom Schäferliesel SCHH 2 (SZ2050617) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) |
Lumi Vom Sonoline (AKCDN06442407) | | Vantom von Karthago (SZ1989648) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) |
SG Ilwa von Karthago SCHH 2, IPO1 (SZ1846878) | | V Gasko von Karthago SchH3/FH (SZ1744640) | | |
Unka von Karthago SchH3/FH (SZ1607889) |
Amsel von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1720965) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
xena vom frolich Haus SCHH3 (DL70787408) | | SG Alk vom Osterburg Quell SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) (SZ1853017 (AKC DL66300201)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 (DDR139971) | | |
Burga vom Grüntal SCHH2 (DDR109817) |
Farah von der Springer Au (SZ1896961) | | V Atze vom Zülpicher See SCHH3 (3XBSP), FH (SZ1731730) | | |
G Cora vom Klinkert SchH3 (SZ1652720) |
Dana von der Springer Au (SZ1713605) | | |
Quicky von der Burgmühle (SZ1497753) |