Kalle vom Spechterberg (SZ2032840) | | V Pütz van Noort SchH1 (SZ1729923) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | V66 Cliff vom Haus Beck SCHH2 (SZ1224789) | | |
V Oase vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1158025) |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) | | |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | V Bodo vom Fichtental SchH2 (SZ1249157) | | |
V Asta vom Silberwald SchH3 (SZ1137972) |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) | | |
V Cora vom Kopenkamp SchH1 (SZ1102054) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) | | |
V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 (SZ1133553) |
V Unna vom Bergmannshof SchH3 (SZ1587313) | | V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1341149) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V Sandy vom Königsbruch SchH3 (SZ1428017) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 (SZ1255560) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) | | |
V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 (SZ1134746) |
V Sara vom Königsbruch SchH1 (SZ1318178) | | V Arro vom Schulgraben SchH2 (SZ1251688) | | |
V Birke vom Haus Ditscher SchH1 (SZ1170843) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
Pia vom Spechterberg (SZ1820979) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) | | |
Fanta vom Leeserhölzchen SchH1 (SZ1142666) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) | | |
Birke vom Kornfeldshof SchH1 (SZ1108524) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) | | V Quito vom Bastogne's Hof SchH3/VH1 (SZ1469977) | | |
V Assie van Bastogne's Hof VH3/FH (NHSB666314) |
SG Jollie vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1385560) | | |
V Amsel vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1270800) |
Orlanda vom Lehrbacher Schloß (SZ1723417) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | V Ilja aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1517345) | | V Seigo vom Angerholz SCHH3 (DDR91565 (SZ-1476541)) | | |
V Wilma vom Haus Himpel HGH (DDR77599) |
V Birgit aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 (SZ1380508) | | |
V Motte aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 (SZ1217252) |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) | | V Cäsar vom Königsrain SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT (SZ1394917) | | |
SG Daisy vom Seeblick SchH3/FH (SZ1255437) |
Daisy von Wolfendobel SchH2 (SZ1421767) | | |
G Jenny von der Feinau SchH2 (SZ1305067) |
SG Anka vom Roten Feld SchH3 (SZ1540848) | | V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1439489) | | V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1149213) | | |
SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1107653) |
V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 (SZ1326674) | | |
V Dora vom Ölkofen SchH1 (SZ1215787) |
V Inja vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1455265) | | V Rolf vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1318435) | | |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) |
2X VA1 Ute vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1370881) | | |
V Otti vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1308730) |