SPAYKVEL ORNELLA () | | Wolferudel Imperator Need Breed Book and registration number (РКФ 4159845) | | V Kyran vom Ratsenheim IPO2 (LOSH1104404 (RKF 3575487)) | | V Goran van Serburus SchH3, IPO3, 2XWUSV (LOSH1012158 (SZ 2259662)) | | SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) (SZ2073276) | | SG Aly am Brenkelberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1934145) | | |
Ginga von der Karlsbergquelle SCHH3 IPO3 AD (SZ1824966) |
SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1998171) | | |
G Aster vom Lisdorferland SCHH3 (SZ1861851) |
SG Bicke van de Ijzerweghoeve SchH3 (LOSH0921356) | | G Jago von der guten Nachbarschaft IPO1, SchH3 (SZ2085881) | | |
G Fee von der guten Nachbarschaft SchH1 (SZ1937954) |
Tina Yochiver IPO1, SchH3 (ALSH0053095) | | |
Quicky de Zennevallei (LOSH0697885) |
SG Gella vom Ratsenheim SchH1 (LOSH1019578) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
V Aika vom Hitzeblitz SCHH 3 (SZ2114733) | | SG Wotan vom Bärenfang SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 IPO3 (SZ1897509) | | |
SG Happy vom Bärenfang SchH3 (SZ1733929) |
SG Blondie von der Bildsäule SchH3 (SZ1962147) | | |
Eika vom Schloß-Richthof (SZ1821385) |
SG Zari von Karthago IPO-1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 (SZ2234533 (RKF 2539100)) | | V Bego vom Brigar SCHH3 ; LGA-SG (SZ2160082) | | V (BSZS) Danny von Lesimo IPO3, SCHH3 (G-BSP) UNIVERSALSIEGER (SZ2040557) | | V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) (SZ1738537) | | |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) |
SG Jana vom Bernhardinerhof BH, AD, SCHH3 (SZ1850739) | | |
Fina vom Bernhardinerhof SCHH1 (SZ1786368) |
G Aggy vom Erlenbusch SCHH3(BSP) (SZ2091081) | | Heiko vom Odenwälder Land SCHH3 (SZ1947473) | | |
SG Nicki vom Floriansbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1854790) |
G Orka vom Erlenbusch SCHH3 (SZ2010795) | | |
Afra von den Saurierspuren SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1844728) |
SG Grisella von Karthago SchH3 (SZ2176283) | | G Janko vom Vorwerkswald SCHH3 (SZ2070827) | | SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1853442) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
SG Ronja von der Fasanerie SCHH2 (SZ1885120) | | |
Dixie von der Nibelungenstraße SchH2 (SZ1755394) |
SG Gilla von Kap Karthago SchH3 (SZ2103703) | | Drechsler from Korinthiakos IPO3, SCH3, FH1 (SZ2036351) | | |
G Assi vom Adelschlag IPO1 (SZ1881529) |
SG Flexie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1922387) | | |
Anja vom Kerpener-Land SCHH 1 (SZ1836854) |
Autbek Britania () | | VA RUS\CH.RSLNO\RKF Jakiro von der Malchower Aue OKD/ZKS-1 (SZ2223261 (RKF 2421199)) | | V Markus vom Status Quo SCHH3 (SZ2171873) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) |
V Queeny von der Malchower Aue SCHH1 (SZ2087603) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Grace von der Malchower Aue SCHH 1 (SZ1982435) | | |
V33 Dascha von der Malchower Aue SCHH3 (SZ1922637) |
V Winnie von der Malchower Aue SCHH1 (SZ2134251) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
V Zeplina v.d. Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ2053393) | | V25 Vako von der Herderskring SCHH3, VZH (NHSB2042046 (SZ 2012860)) | | |
V Quelle von der Herderskring SCHH1 (NHSB1871949) |
VA2(I) VA3(A) Jolly vom Merlin SCHH2 (SZ1851894) | | |
V Zehla von Lentulo SchH3 (SZ1840905) |
2xVA(RUS), Ch.RSLNO, Ch.V.RSLNO Autbek Enigma BH, OKD-1, ZKS-1 () | | Fredy von Media OKD-1, ZKS-1 (SZ2272719) | | VA Enosch von Amasis SCHH3 (SHSB677930 (SZ 2258762)(CSZ 8003078)) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) |
V Bali von Amasis SCHH1 (SHSB646407) | | |
V Bania del Seprio IPO1 (SHSB623800) |
V Mocca von Media IPO1 (SZ2178357) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Diana von der kleinen Birke IPO1 (SZ2104352) | | |
V Quina vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof SCHH1 (SZ2054826) |
CH.RUS Autbek Huliganka OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF3250632) | | V (RUS), Baks z Kamennoy Zemly OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF1886721) | | V(BSZS) Karat's Ulk SchH3 (DKK13021/01 (SZ 2119351)) | | |
V Lilskan Never Give Up BHP2 (DKK12014/97) |
V Jana z Dalevoy Zemly IPO1 (UAUKU000752/00) | | |
V(UA) Gina vom Robinson Park SCHH-1 (SZ1981713) |
V (RUS) Descovery OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF1740583) | | VA1(RU) VA1(UKR) Akselbrunnen Daggert IPO1 (RKF1293078) | | |
VA (RU) Yoshida Van Noort IPO1 (SZ2047329) |
V Teffi (2001) OKD-2, ZKS-2 (RKF1286360) | | |
V (RUS) Aleksis IPO-1 (RKF0090942) |