Otis vom Oberhausener-Kreuz (SZ2080799) | | SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 (SZ1957145) | | SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745224) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH (SZ1362752) | | V12 Vello von der Niddereiche SchH3/FH (SZ1252656) | | |
Ossie von der Niddereiche SchH1 (SZ1179459) |
V Diane von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 (SZ1286739) | | |
VA8 Kitty von der Firnskuppe SchH1 (SZ1221913) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 (SZ1268996) | | |
V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 (SZ1144064) |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) | | |
Rina vom Bungalow SchH1 (SZ1167400) |
V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1647133) | | G Kim vom Schloß Westhusen SCHH3,FH,2 X DHV-SIEGERPRÜFUNG, 2 X LGA-FH-SIEGER (SZ1392550) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) |
G Biene vom Schloß Westhusen SchH2 (SZ131491) | | |
V Leska vom Elberskamp SchH1 (SZ1213628) |
SG Bora vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SchH3 (SZ1539366) | | SG Arry vom Telgenbusch SchH3/FH (SZ1386388) | | |
G Lexa vom Hollrain SchH1 (SZ1312891) |
G Cendy vom Haus Pe-Ja SchH3 (SZ1381012) | | |
V Nora vom Haus Pe-Ja SchH3/FH () |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH (SZ1406963) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1298077) | | |
SG Eiche vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH (SZ1142849) |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) | | Hilger aus Wattenscheid SchH3 (SZ1257369) | | |
V Quena aus Wattenscheid SchH1 (SZ1149489) |
Ondra vom Sölder Kirchweg SchH3 (SZ1253121) | | |
Assie vom Schacht Kirdorf SchH1 (SZ1113402) |
Annette vom Karl-Peter-Eck SchH3 (SZ1582077) | | Cerin vom Mühlenbruch SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1335679) | | V Urdini von Elingswiese SchH3 (SZ1244349) | | |
V Troja vom Haus Dexel SchH1 (SZ1126032) |
V Pia vom Berrekasten SchH3/FH (SZ1165830) | | |
Wilde vom Elbbachtal SchH2 (SZ1070921) |
Anke von der Wedau SchH2 (SZ1455961) | | G Arx vom Neffeltal SchH3 (SZ1204775) | | |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) |
Birke vom Horbachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1359149) | | |
Welle vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1207684) |
Zara von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1905329) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 (SZ1407323) | | |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) | | |
V Adda vom Fideliohaus SchH1 (SZ1205759) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | V Blue von Scipio SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 VH2 (SZ1543170) | | V Ziggo vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT (SZ1344515) | | |
V Herra vom Bungalow SchH3 (SZ1255163) |
V Daisy vom Haus Hanne VH1 (SZ1446318) | | |
V Dolly von Haus Hanne (1966) VH1 (NHSB395749) |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) | | G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 (SZ1268996) | | |
V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 (SZ1144064) |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) | | |
SG Desi vom Gleenbachtal SchH1 (SZ1244988) |
Anja vom Kerpener-Land SCHH 1 (SZ1836854) | | Jago vom Haus Gremm SchH3/FH (SZ1683972) | | V,CAC,CACIB Alex von den Ringwällen SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1534188) | | V Kerry vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH (SZ1440467) | | |
V Vivia vom Wasserrad SchH1 (SZ1328017) |
V Cora von der roten Quelle SchH3/FH (SZ1477169) | | |
V Siggie vom Bischberg SchH2 (SZ1317398) |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) | | SG Nico vom Beckumer Land SchH3 (SZ1342789) | | |
Katja vom Reststrauch SchH1 (SZ1154293) |
V Alba von der Starrenburg SchH1 (SZ1195855) | | |
Birke vom Kornfeldshof SchH1 (SZ1108524) |
Nancy vom Mutzbach SchH3 (SZ1740278) | | Brando vom Rassestandard SchH3/FH (SZ1617669) | | VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH (SZ1502561) | | |
V Ussa von der Goldbergheide SchH2 (SZ1404023) |
V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) (SZ1518808) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
SG Rosel vom Großen Land Schh3, IPO1 (SZ1619714) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
SG Lady vom Erlenbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1377326) | | |
SG Halla vom Folterbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1208496) |