Eska von Kap Karthago SCHH3 (SZ2083345) | | SG Yesko von Karthago SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SZ1907225) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) | | |
Fanta vom Leeserhölzchen SchH1 (SZ1142666) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) | | |
Birke vom Kornfeldshof SchH1 (SZ1108524) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | G Kent vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3/FH (SZ1403768) | | VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1284458) | | |
V Assie vom Onkelshaus SchH2 (SZ1122214) |
Rommy vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1240703) | | |
Elfe vom Driland SchH1 (SZ1152288) |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) | | V Cay von den Treiser Höhlen SchH3 (SZ1343244) | | |
Yeska vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1253384) |
Anka von der Eichmühle SchH1 (SZ1400362) | | |
SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 (SZ1326777) |
SG Yara von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1801970) | | BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1620482) | | V Niklas von Haus Anja SchH3 (SZ1500187) | | V Yalk von Braninck SchH3 (SZ1473289) | | |
V Urga vom Reder Platz SchH1 (SZ1268853) |
V Cora vom Trimmpfad SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1373316) | | |
Inka von der Friesenkampfbahn SchH3 (SZ1185310) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH (SZ1357429) | | |
G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1236948) |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) | | |
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1265323) |
SG Dohle von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1737376) | | V1 Dando aus Nordrheinland SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1549594) | | VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1449693) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
V17 Amanda aus Nordrheinland SCHH3 (SZ1455436) | | |
V Bora vom Reststrauch SchH2 (SZ1399468) |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) | | SG Jalk von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1330455) | | |
V Katja vom Reiterlager SchH3 (SZ1264016) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
SG Flexie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1922387) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 (SZ1407323) | | |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) | | |
V Adda vom Fideliohaus SchH1 (SZ1205759) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | V Blue von Scipio SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 VH2 (SZ1543170) | | V Ziggo vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT (SZ1344515) | | |
V Herra vom Bungalow SchH3 (SZ1255163) |
V Daisy vom Haus Hanne VH1 (SZ1446318) | | |
V Dolly von Haus Hanne (1966) VH1 (NHSB395749) |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) | | G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 (SZ1268996) | | |
V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 (SZ1144064) |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) | | |
SG Desi vom Gleenbachtal SchH1 (SZ1244988) |
Anja vom Kerpener-Land SCHH 1 (SZ1836854) | | Jago vom Haus Gremm SchH3/FH (SZ1683972) | | V,CAC,CACIB Alex von den Ringwällen SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1534188) | | V Kerry vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH (SZ1440467) | | |
V Vivia vom Wasserrad SchH1 (SZ1328017) |
V Cora von der roten Quelle SchH3/FH (SZ1477169) | | |
V Siggie vom Bischberg SchH2 (SZ1317398) |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) | | SG Nico vom Beckumer Land SchH3 (SZ1342789) | | |
Katja vom Reststrauch SchH1 (SZ1154293) |
V Alba von der Starrenburg SchH1 (SZ1195855) | | |
Birke vom Kornfeldshof SchH1 (SZ1108524) |
Nancy vom Mutzbach SchH3 (SZ1740278) | | Brando vom Rassestandard SchH3/FH (SZ1617669) | | VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH (SZ1502561) | | |
V Ussa von der Goldbergheide SchH2 (SZ1404023) |
V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) (SZ1518808) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
SG Rosel vom Großen Land Schh3, IPO1 (SZ1619714) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
SG Lady vom Erlenbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1377326) | | |
SG Halla vom Folterbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1208496) |