Lex vom Parchimer Land (SZ2092388) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH (SZ1622734) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) |
SG Dorle zu den drei Birken SchH1 (SZ1491703) | | V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH (SZ1320207) | | |
SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 (SZ1220049) |
SG Dixie vom ewigen Gletscher SchH2 (SZ1411935) | | |
Cora vom Onkelshaus SchH2 (SZ1170383) |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) | | Vlop vom Tatenhausener Schloß SCH2 (SZ1373956) | | V18 Uras vom Lahnblick SchH3 (SZ1256682) | | |
Loni vom Lahnblick SchH1 (SZ1129429) |
Fahra vom Tatenhausener Schloß SchH2 (SZ1271785) | | |
Tina vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH1 (SZ1186946) |
Asta von der Villa Frieda SCHH3 (SZ1419822) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) |
G Fee von den Schlinger Alpen SchH3 (SZ1343527) | | |
SG Alfa von der Schierbrede SchH3 (SZ1209646) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH (SZ1719539) | | V Harras vom Ketscher Wald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1602812) | | V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1508875) | | |
G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH (SZ1327982) |
Elke vom Ketscher Wald SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1543421) | | |
V Norme vom Haus Seltenreich SchH2 (SZ1385448) |
Angie vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH (SZ1635766) | | V21 Oldo vom Wasserrad SCHH3, FH (SZ1519660) | | |
V Vivia vom Wasserrad SchH1 (SZ1328017) |
Elfi von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH1 (SZ1515040) | | |
SG Bella von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH2 (SZ1449550) |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) | | Bodo vom Rassestandard SCHH3 (LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1617668) | | VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH (SZ1502561) | | |
V Ussa von der Goldbergheide SchH2 (SZ1404023) |
V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) (SZ1518808) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 (SZ1551165) | | V Gero vom Clausenhang SchH3 (SZ1412040) | | |
Sandra vom Berrekasten SchH3 (SZ1208075) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
SG Lisa von den Tonteichen SCHH3 (SZ2023382) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) | | V Ferro vom Roten Granit SCHH2 FH (DDR91752) | | |
G Flury vom Falkenhof FH2, PSH1, SchH2 (DDR59936) |
Lessy vom Bühlhaus SCHH1 FH (DDR66559) | | |
Biggi vom Falkenhof SCHH3 (DDR45081) |
G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 (SZ1793400) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) | | |
Kira von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR99603) |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) |
SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 (DDR95577) | | |
Fee vom Rhodeberg FH1 (DDR83065) |
Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR150108 (SZ 1816991)) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) |
SG Gritt vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR122010) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) |
V Biggy von Zyane SCHH1 (DDR98058) | | |
Toska von Trafalga PSH1 (DDR76645) |