Xeus von Alcazar Zwinger (SZ8006411) | | VA (USA)VA1-SPAIN Falk vom Klostergraben SchH3/IP3 (SZ1877562) | | VA1 (FRANCE - SPAIN) Arak du Hohmannsfeld SCHH3/IP3 (LOF305304 (SZ 1744249)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Tania du Frohnackerhof SchH1 (LOF256495 (SZ 9000447)) | | VA9(I) Narro von der Kahler Heide SCHH3 (SZ1485379) | | VA3(I) VA1(JPN) Zello Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1424426) | | |
V Recki Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1362197) |
V Kathi von der Kahler Heide SchH2/FH (SZ1401061) | | |
V Britta vom Wallbachtal SchH1 (SZ1328205) |
V Hanni von Bona-Sera SchH1 (SZ1480346) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) |
V Biggi von Bona-Sera SchH1 (SZ1392908) | | |
Eda vom Pfalzrubin SchH1 (SZ1296410) |
V Ulme vom Ohemoor SchH3 (SZ1676914) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Alin vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1564486) | | VA5 Kanto vom Königssträßle SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1459012) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) | | |
V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 (SZ1134746) |
V Ilme vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1455263) | | V Rolf vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1318435) | | |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) |
2X VA1 Ute vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1370881) | | |
V Otti vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1308730) |
SG Dawn von Alcazar Zwinger BH (AKCDL38426509) | | V Nils vom Wiesenborn SchH3/IP3 (SZ1712862) | | VA3 Karo vom Asbacher Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1628195) | | VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH (NHSB1137352 (SZ1555841)) | | VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 (SZ1339456) | | |
V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 (SZ1237271) |
V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 (NHSB878480) | | |
V Granny vom Twentebloed SchH1 (NHSB732551) |
V Jenny vom Asbacher Land SchH1 (SZ1417559) | | VA1(DK) Negus vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1319312) | | |
SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1229243) |
V Bonnie vom Hil-Ka-Forst SchH1 (SZ1320434) | | |
V Welle vom Kopenkamp SchH3 (SZ1249298) |
V Alfi vom Wiesenborn SCHH3, FH (SZ1592384) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Truxi vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1527014) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Anka vom Haus Gero SchH2 (SZ1390637) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
SG Hella vom Eisfeld SchH1 (SZ1666177 (AKC D735700)) | | V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT (SZ1403364) | | SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) (SZ1204773) | | V Kerry vom Stahlhammer SchH3 (SZ1127358) | | |
V Goldy vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1018998) |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) | | |
Cora zur Hirsauer Kapelle SchH2 (SZ1027339) |
G Jenny von der Feinau SchH2 (SZ1305067) | | Roon Heideblut SchH3 (SZ1142463) | | |
Assie vom Marjonhof SchH1 (SZ1093776) |
SG Ossa von der hohen Erle SchH3 (SZ1211653) | | |
Kora von der hohen Erle SchH1 (SZ1165049) |
SG Beta von der Oberems SCHHIII, POKALSIEGRIEN (SZ1567656) | | VA2(I) V4 Ilk vom Haus Gero SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3 (SZ1490447) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V23 Chiwa vom Haus Gero SchH2 (SZ1419139) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
SG Alfa vom Gronendamm SchH1 (SZ1468765) | | V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1379610) | | |
V Doris vom Osterberger-Land SchH1 (SZ1292262) |
V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 (SZ1404596) | | |
SG Andra vom Reckenfelder-Land SCHH2 (SZ1309629) |