Gino von der Pennaer Höhe (SZ2079416) | | V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 (SZ2001291 (AKC DL90550501)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) | | V Jura vom Königswaldereck 2*DDR-MS (DDR73010) | | |
SG Chica vom Königswaldereck SCHH2 (DDR57254) |
SG Dundy vom Roitzscher See SchH3 (DDR79290) | | |
Dixi vom Birgitseck FH2 (DDR62183) |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) | | V Maik vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3,FH,PSH3,PFH (DDR121941) | | V (DDR) Ex vom Hünenkessel SCHH 1 (DDR96996) | | |
V Una vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 (DDR68245) |
Moni vom Rohnetal SCHH1 (DDR93020) | | |
Anja vom Rohnetal SCHH1 (DDR52567) |
SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH (DDR143250; SZ-1813123) | | V Held vom Fürstenhof SCHH3 (DDR122745) | | |
V Indra vom Schotterhof SCHH3 FH1 (DDR100986) |
SG Britta von der Seilerbahn SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR110592) | | |
DDR SGRN 1980; V1- Gritt von der Robertsburg SCHH3 (DDR90894) |
SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (SZ1802922) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) | | |
V Harfe aus Westsachsen SCHH2 FH (DDR48293) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH (DDR83440) | | |
Carmen vom Inselhof SCHH1 (DDR54503) |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) | | |
Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH (DDR46129) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | V Yupp vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH2 (DDR156817) | | V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 (DDR74998) | | |
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR57899) |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) | | |
SG Doris vom Haus Valentin SCHH1 (DDR66783) |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
SG Birke vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 (DDR81834) | | |
V Olly vom Hünenkessel SchH1 (DDR45804) |
Cara von der Pennaer Höhe (SZ1998959) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) | | |
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR57184) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR72601) | | |
SG Freia vom Guckelhorst SchH1 (DDR51505) |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) | | |
SG Erle vom Haus Korn SchH1 (DDR65969) |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) | | SG Arco vom Sachsendreieck SCHH3 (DDR-MS/LGA) FH3 (DDR144966 (SZ 1841833)) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
Xanti vom Heiligenborn FH (DDR132318) | | |
Gitta vom Heiligenborn SCHH3 PSH3 (DDR62564) |
SG Elma vom Sachsenwappen SCHH2, FH (DDR132318) | | SG Mex vom Osterberg SCHH1 (DDR103050) | | |
SG Resie vom Osterberg SCHH1 (DDR70655) |
SG Fanny vom Kalkfelsen PSH1 (DDR96044) | | |
Ann vom Abendwind HGH (DDR53069) |
Fenia von der Lackiererei (SZ1843919) | | Orry vom Holtkämper See (SZ1691968) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
Forma Grubenstolz (SZ1549028) | | V Gero vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1473879) | | |
V Xandra von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1417647) |
V Wonja Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1361776) | | |
V Kascha Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1190186) |
Palme vom Porphyrbruch (SZ1809447) | | V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 (DDR137287) | | V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1490217) | | |
V Jola vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH1 (SZ1351715) |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) | | |
G Biggi vom Stierbrunnen SchH2 (DDR60485) |
Kenja vom weißen Helm FH (DDR137342 (SZ 1809443)) | | DDR SIEGER 1983 V1 Kliff vom Rosenhof SCHH2 FH2 (DDR103140) | | |
V Raja vom Baruther Land FH3 (DDR70109) |
V Ypsi vom weißen Helm FH1 (DDR114075 (SZ-9000360)) | | |
V Kitti vom weißen Helm SCHH2 FH (DDR80570) |