Falko vom Kassler Kreuz (SZ1903580) | | V Falk Berkelau SCHH3 FH IPO3 (SZ1722377) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 (SZ1468761) | | V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1379610) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
V Doris vom Osterberger-Land SchH1 (SZ1292262) | | |
V Fee vom Hembachwald SchH1 (SZ1215661) |
V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 (SZ1404596) | | V Fedor vom Pelzgraben SchH3 (SZ1306341) | | |
V Perle von Monte Casino SchH1 (SZ1241205) |
SG Andra vom Reckenfelder-Land SCHH2 (SZ1309629) | | |
Heike vom Haus Bräutigam SchH3 (SZ1199107) |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) | | V Canto vom Fürstenstein SchH3 (SZ1274759) | | V Basko von der Herrenstraße SchH2 (SZ1176878) | | |
V Assie von der Amolterer Heide SchH1 (SZ1129662) |
V Cilly von der Benzenburg SchH3/FH (SZ1196213) | | |
V Vikki vom Silberhals SchH1 (SZ1147330) |
SG Anja vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SchH3/FH (SZ1339277) | | V Basso von der Balver Höhle SchH3 (SZ1252751) | | |
V Maja vom Hohenstamm SchH3/FH (SZ1154618) |
Frigga vom Bocholter Grenzland SchH2 (SZ1243474) | | |
Plenka vom Stüveschacht SchH1 (SZ1088611) |
SG Wendy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1527478) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) | | V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 (SZ1177717) | | |
V Carin von der Inn-Grenze SchH2 (SZ1132475) |
V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1112454) | | |
V Natja vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1053762) |
SG Fee vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1332721) | | Munko vom Elberskamp SchH3 (SZ1242648) | | V Crok vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1127734) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
Elke vom Elberskamp SchH1 (SZ1109550) | | |
Erle vom Rupenteich SchH1 (SZ966881) |
Betty vom Goldhammer SchH2 (SZ1226890) | | V Rolf vom Bilderstöckchen SchH2 (SZ1099691) | | |
Centa vom Haus Bill SchH1 (SZ1021198) |
Alona vom Scheidtal SchH3 (SZ1136223) | | |
Nadja vom Spechelstein SchH1 (SZ1078668) |
G Francka von der Grafenquelle SCHH2 (SZ1712688) | | Anderl vom Holzhauserberg SCHH3 (SZ1566688) | | V Meik von der Talquelle SchH3/FH (SZ1490548) | | V Barry vom Räuber Lippold SCHH3 (SZ1324359) | | VA3 Wacker von der Eiringsburg SchH3/FH (SZ1236607) | | |
V Poldi von der Eiringsburg SchH2 (SZ1124981) |
V Jenni vom Pulverkamp SchH2 (SZ1192098) | | |
Rommy von der Starrenburg SchH1 (SZ1106354) |
V Sonja vom Bültenweg SchH2 (SZ1246558) | | VA7 Rebell vom Haus Schütting SCHH2 (SZ1122615) | | |
V Ballade vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1071966) |
V Asta vom Drei-Tannen-Eck SchH1 (SZ1126618) | | |
Zenta vom Golmkauer Krug SchH1 (SZ1065215) |
V Maja vom Holzhauserberg SchH1 (SZ1411127) | | V1 EX.2 Cäsar vom Löhnerring SCHH3 (SZ1325957) | | VA6 VA1(I) Kai vom Silberbrand SCHH3, FH (SZ1234446) | | |
V Karin vom Südfeld SchH1 (SZ1180195) |
VA1 Erka vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1235231) | | |
V Druxi vom Silberbrand SchH1 (SZ1137693) |
V Jutta vom Holzhauserberg SchH3 (SZ1348407) | | V Haro vom Iserlohner Land SchH3 (SZ1254778) | | |
Cira vom Haus Odenius SchH3 (SZ1199993) |
Ipse vom Holzhauserberg (SZ1282455) | | |
Dixi vom Haus Jemand (SZ1220769) |
Dornemann's Connie SCHH3, FH (SZ1563166) | | V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH (SZ1406963) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) |
V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1298077) | | V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 (SZ1177717) | | |
V Carin von der Inn-Grenze SchH2 (SZ1132475) |
SG Eiche vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH (SZ1142849) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
Dornemann's Annet SCHH2 (SZ1476069) | | Bingo vom Schützenhaus SchH3/FH (SZ1266423) | | Argo vom Hollerstock SchH2 (SZ1173020) | | |
Dora von der Melkerswiese SCHH1 (SZ1059664) |
Anka von der Wendalinusklause SchH3 (SZ1123279) | | |
Cella vom Märkischen Weg SchH3 (SZ1072084) |
G Catja vom Warnautal SchH3 (SZ1404013) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
V Mara vom Busecker Schloß SchH 3 ( V-BSP ), FH (SZ1298073) | | |
SG Velma vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ123645) |