Endrefalva Almas () | | V Cayos von Fidelius SCHH3 (SZ2108603) | | VA1 (DK) Trillingsgaard's Ambi BHP3 (DKK1874697) | | VA1 (DK) Nabonas Jameson BHP3 (DKK0940394) | | V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1743411) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1685594) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
Valmossen's Punky BHP1 (DKK26677/89) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
VA (DK) Hafran's Oschi SCHH 1 (S61600/89) | | |
V7 Lille-Noller's Gimmi SCHH3, BHP1 (DKK00006/84) |
V Greve Jolly BHP1 (DKK23248/94) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
V Greve Beta BHPII (DKK18724/90) | | V3 (DK) N.S.UCH Grand vom Trollbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1676563) | | |
V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526010) |
Planteskolen's Essi BHP1 (DKK13062/87) | | |
Planteskolens Omi (DKK22488/83) |
V Gimmy vom Haus Babilon SCHH.3 (SZ1966798) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) | | |
V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526010) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) | | |
VA6 Zambi von der Murrenhütte SchH3 (SZ1552206) |
V Ronda vom Haus Babilon SchH2 (SZ1853578) | | VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH (SZ1782231) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Renni vom Fliederbusch SchH3 (SZ1697844) | | |
V Frauke vom Loher-Stein SchH1 (SZ1570651) |
V Wikie Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1748409) | | VA(JPN) Jalk von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3 (SZ1685323) | | |
V Frenzi von der Steinhägerquelle SchH1 (SZ1622939) |
V Jonda Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1637939) | | |
Gella vom Haus Emrich SCHH2 (SZ1518100) |
V Endrefalva Chicoletti SCHH3 (RKF1103859 (SZ 2096558)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Ines von der Ehrenfeste SchH3 (SZ1698518) | | |
V Zora vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1598336) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) | | |
V4 Herra von Batu SchH3 (SZ1596450) |
V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 (RKF0083824) | | V Clifford van Noort SchH3 (SZ1795247) | | UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 (SZ1718944) | | V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1632528) | | |
V Esra van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1546565) |
V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1606543) | | |
V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 (SZ1437339) |
V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1644652) | | V Zaffo von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1583179) | | |
V Sana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1488824) |
V50 Heike vom Angerhof SchH3 (SZ1577820) | | |
Mona vom Haus Wickenrieder SchH2 (SZ1480567) |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) | | V Visko von der Urbecke SCHH1 (SZ1614295) | | VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH (NHSB1137352 (SZ1555841)) | | |
V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 (NHSB878480) |
Cita vom Sauerland SCHH3 (SZ1531043) | | |
Susi vom Oberbecker Land SCHH3 (SZ1431605) |
Afra vom Natoplatz (SZ1696352) | | V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH (NHSB1322494 (SZ 1653557)) | | |
V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1177078 (SZ 1611813)) |
V Palme vom Natoplatz SCHH3/FH (SZ1600558) | | |
V Laika vom Natoplatz SchH3/FH (SZ1456832) |