Demi Oy'a () | | Harko Hartis Bohemia SCHH2 IPO2 (PKRI-49226) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1810104) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V Karmen vom Murrtal SchH1 (SZ1725635) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
Ayke vom Murrtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1578940) | | |
V Biggi vom Kleinen Grund SchH2 (SZ1486098) |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) | | VA3 Don vom Lennefetal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1668047) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) |
V Alexa von der Bergischen Rhön SCHH3 (SZ1604112) | | |
V Floriana vom Bergischen Tal SchH1 (SZ1461930) |
VA5 Wenke vom Farbenspiel SchH3 (SZ1747276) | | VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 (NHSB1314735 (SZ 1675961)) | | |
V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 (NHSB1187896) |
V Astrid von der Königsgarde SchH2 (SZ1657757) | | |
V Amsel vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1592385) |
R.CAC, Iris Dolmina ZVV1,OP1 (CKS09205/92/94) | | SG Dax vom Kaibach SchH2 (SZ1754348) | | V Larry vom Wiesenborn SCHH3/FH/IPO2 (SZ1698050) | | VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 (NHSB1314735 (SZ 1675961)) | | |
V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 (NHSB1187896) |
V Alfi vom Wiesenborn SCHH3, FH (SZ1592384) | | |
V Truxi vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1527014) |
V Diana vom Laubental SchH1 (SZ1645970) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Ute vom Wittelsbacher Schloß SchH1 (SZ1502231) | | |
V Meggy vom Wittelsbacher Schloß SchH3 (SZ1434876) |
V-A (CS), CAC Caris Dolmina CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP73169/91) | | CH.UKR,RUS, V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Juno IPO1, SchH2 (MET64969) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
CAC Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gitta (Lasso X Olli) IPOI (METNj.45705) | | |
V Olli vom Petze K.-I (SZ1473984) |
V Era Ersebetpusztai (1980) ZM, ZVV 2 (CKSP1538-80/80/83) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
Targa vom Knabenhaus (SZ1307447) | | |
Frigga vom Knabenhaus SchH1 (SZ1224889) |
Joschi Union () | | VA1(PL) V31(BSZS'95) Baik von Domenica SCHH3 FH (SZ1821899) | | V25 Tony von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1758001) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) |
V Xila von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1696275) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) | | |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) |
V Anja vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1703434) | | V12 Felix von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1592046) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1606543) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 (SZ1437339) | | |
V Bessie vom Schloss Bartenau SchH2 (SZ1177303) |
Nora Union () | | Danto vom Mönchberg (SZ1801399) | | V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1632528) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Esra van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1546565) | | |
V Diana von Aducht SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1433345) |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) | | V Urk vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1596424 (NKK 545590)) | | |
V Halla am Bitschacker SchH1 (SZ1511151) |
V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526010) | | |
V Anschie von der Hainsterbach SchH1 (SZ1398355) |
Ernie vom Mönchberg (SZ1799558) | | VA2(I) VA5(A) V5 Lork vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1725091) | | V50 Moritz vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669146) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) |
V Fee vom Kohlwald SchH2 (SZ1688404) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Dora vom Haus Reiterland SCHH2 (SZ1542763) | | |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) |