Irko de L Avia
| SCHH3 (LGA), FH Raisuli von der Langerts SCHH3 (LGA), FH SZ/1895254
| SchH3/FH V Flocky von der Längerts SchH3/FH SZ/1754858 | SchH3/FH V Laro von Meran SchH3/FH SZ/1556484 | SchH3 G Danny von Meran SchH3 SZ/1422465 | SchH3/FH SG Karlo von Meran SchH3/FH SZ/115644 |
SchH2 SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 SZ/1220049 |
SchH1 SG Asta vom Reichen Ebrachtal SchH1 SZ/1297693 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 |
SchH1 V Lidi vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 SZ/1118863 |
SchH3 Zita von der Längerts SchH3 SZ/1663865 | SchH3/IP3 Sam do Kamedon SchH3/IP3 SZ/1663835 | SchH2 VA15 Grimm vom Lehmbachtal SchH2 SZ/1431483 |
SchH3/FH VA Orna von Haus Niermann SchH3/FH SZ/1433944 |
SchH1 Wanda von der Trozeburg SchH1 SZ/1567780 | SchH3 V Harras von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1440047 |
SchH1 Biene vom Theresiengrund SchH1 SZ/1501957 |
SCHH3 IP3 Gitta vom Floriansbrunnen SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1755211 | SchH3/IP3/WPO V Tristan vom Bibartgrund SchH3/IP3/WPO SZ/1651605 | SchH2 SG Tristan von Meran SchH2 SZ/1583646 | SchH3 G Danny von Meran SchH3 SZ/1422465 |
SchH1 SG Loni vom Bayreuther Land SchH1 SZ/1505176 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 G Kässi vom Bibartgrund SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1446784 | SchH3 V Falk vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1252536 |
SchH3 Cita von der Grenze SchH3 SZ/1334133 |
SCHH2 Nicki von Armannsberg SCHH2 SZ/1592405 | SchH3 Cäsar vom Espental SchH3 SZ/1424731 | SchH3/FH VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH SZ/1309656 |
SchH2 Fahra vom Aussichtsturm SchH2 SZ/1271081 |
SCHH3 G Kitti vom Armannsberg SCHH3 SZ/1473738 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT V Enno vom Beilstein SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT SZ/1347304 (AKC WE840751) |
SchH1 Freya vom Armannsberg SchH1 SZ/1353409 |
SCHH3 V Rica vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/2106861
| SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) V Glenn von der Hühnergasse SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) SZ/1993589 | 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1780448 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SCHH3 Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 SZ/1702441 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1429070 |
SchH3/FH Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1469382 |
BH SCHH3 V Ella vom Hirschentanz BH SCHH3 SZ/1858078 | 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1711943 | SCHH3 V Grando vom Schloß Veitenstein SCHH3 SZ/1504904 |
SCHH3 IP3 V Rita von der Ostbaar SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1613286 |
SCHH1 V Sindy von der Wotansschmiede SCHH1 SZ/1776392 | SCHH3 V Erko vom grossen Baum SCHH3 SZ/1592926 |
SCHH3 FH V Cindy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 FH SZ/1670784 |
SCHH2 G Meggy vom Gleisdreieck SCHH2 SZ/1944005 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 DDR/155351 (SZ1775570) | SchH3/FH3/PSH3 V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 DDR/137287 | SCHH3 V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/1490217 |
FH SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH DDR/112523 |
SchH2 SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 DDR/114917 | 5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH Trutz vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen 5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH DDR/68396 |
SchH3/PSH1 Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 DDR/87872 |
SchH3 SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 DDR/159319 (SZ 1877564) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SchH2/FH G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH DDR/141377 | SchH2/FH DDR Sieger 1984, V Quinn vom Kalkbruch SchH2/FH DDR/118141 |
SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 DDR/88778 |
Jalla de L Avia
| SCHH3 (LGA), FH Raisuli von der Langerts SCHH3 (LGA), FH SZ/1895254
| SchH3/FH V Flocky von der Längerts SchH3/FH SZ/1754858 | SchH3/FH V Laro von Meran SchH3/FH SZ/1556484 | SchH3 G Danny von Meran SchH3 SZ/1422465 | SchH3/FH SG Karlo von Meran SchH3/FH SZ/115644 |
SchH2 SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 SZ/1220049 |
SchH1 SG Asta vom Reichen Ebrachtal SchH1 SZ/1297693 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 |
SchH1 V Lidi vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 SZ/1118863 |
SchH3 Zita von der Längerts SchH3 SZ/1663865 | SchH3/IP3 Sam do Kamedon SchH3/IP3 SZ/1663835 | SchH2 VA15 Grimm vom Lehmbachtal SchH2 SZ/1431483 |
SchH3/FH VA Orna von Haus Niermann SchH3/FH SZ/1433944 |
SchH1 Wanda von der Trozeburg SchH1 SZ/1567780 | SchH3 V Harras von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1440047 |
SchH1 Biene vom Theresiengrund SchH1 SZ/1501957 |
SCHH3 IP3 Gitta vom Floriansbrunnen SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1755211 | SchH3/IP3/WPO V Tristan vom Bibartgrund SchH3/IP3/WPO SZ/1651605 | SchH2 SG Tristan von Meran SchH2 SZ/1583646 | SchH3 G Danny von Meran SchH3 SZ/1422465 |
SchH1 SG Loni vom Bayreuther Land SchH1 SZ/1505176 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 G Kässi vom Bibartgrund SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1446784 | SchH3 V Falk vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1252536 |
SchH3 Cita von der Grenze SchH3 SZ/1334133 |
SCHH2 Nicki von Armannsberg SCHH2 SZ/1592405 | SchH3 Cäsar vom Espental SchH3 SZ/1424731 | SchH3/FH VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH SZ/1309656 |
SchH2 Fahra vom Aussichtsturm SchH2 SZ/1271081 |
SCHH3 G Kitti vom Armannsberg SCHH3 SZ/1473738 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT V Enno vom Beilstein SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT SZ/1347304 (AKC WE840751) |
SchH1 Freya vom Armannsberg SchH1 SZ/1353409 |
AD,BH Xilli vom Osterburg Quell AD,BH SZ/2131485 (AKC DN10060701)
| SchH3 FH2 IPO-FH SG Arko vom Sprötauer Wald SchH3 FH2 IPO-FH SZ/1967250 | SchH3 IPO3 FH2 SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 DDR/156681 (SZ 1837713) | SCHH3 FH SG Rimo vom Tannenberg SCHH3 FH DDR/136939 (SZ-173598) | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 |
SCHH2 FH Antje vom Wendenkrug SCHH2 FH DDR/97450 |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/135298 | SCHH2/FH/PSH1 V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/84291 |
SCHH1 SG Brenda vom Papenberg SCHH1 DDR/104640 |
SCHH2 Enka vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 SZ/1797317 | SCHH3 FH1 SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064) | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
SCHH2 FH2 SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 DDR/135800 |
SchH1 SG Klockow's Perle SchH1 DDR/158191 (SZ 1813265) | SCHH3 FH SG Flint vom Stieglerhof SCHH3 FH DDR/137304 |
SCHH1 SG Afra von der Datze SCHH1 DDR/123796 (SZ 1753488) |
BSPX2 V-LGA SCHH3 FH1 IPO3 G Eike vom Osterburg Quell BSPX2 V-LGA SCHH3 FH1 IPO3 SZ/1900083 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 | SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 DDR/54984 |
SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 DDR/71948 |
SCHH3, FH3 V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 DDR/139971 | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 |
SchH1 V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 DDR/98812 |
SCHH2 Burga vom Grüntal SCHH2 DDR/109817 | SCHH3,FH,PSH1 V Charly von der Ratstanne SCHH3,FH,PSH1 DDR/93235 |
SCHH1 Caty vom Haus Kaiser SCHH1 DDR/74016 |