Gryphon vom Alt-Ostland () | | Golf vom Clausberg CGC (SZ2146974 (AKC DN11824501)) | | V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 (SZ1981120) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1786961) | | V Quai vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3 IP3 (DDR158936) | | DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR130904) | | |
SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR109241) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1986 V Gitta vom Hutberg SCHH3 FH (DDR136170) | | |
Eike von der Jahnstadt SCHH2 FH (DDR87093) |
Flori vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (DDR153227) | | V Quax vom Haus Leipzig SCHH3 (DDR136683) | | |
SG Lexa vom Haus Leipzig SCHH1 (DDR102088) |
SG Anni vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (DDR133031) | | |
SG Censi vom Kastanienplatz SCHH3 FH HGH (DDR91089) |
G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ (SZ1987661) | | SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 (SZ1881770) | | SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 (DDR156681 (SZ 1837713)) | | SG Rimo vom Tannenberg SCHH3 FH (DDR136939 (SZ-173598)) | | |
Antje vom Wendenkrug SCHH2 FH (DDR97450) |
SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR135298) | | |
SG Brenda vom Papenberg SCHH1 (DDR104640) |
V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH (DDR166348) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) | | |
Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH (DDR119178) |
G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1786920) | | V Don von Rio SCHH3 (DDR159471) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH (DDR134272) | | |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) | | V Ulf von der Fuchswiese SCHH3,FH (DDR118066) | | |
Fee vom Fuhmberg SCHH1,FH (DDR0087632) |
Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH (DDR119178) | | |
Katy vom Lindey SCHH2,FH (DDR91268) |
V(USA) UCI INT CH Cezilia vom Poppitz (SZ2143789) | | V Arek von uns Heimaturt SCHH3 (SZ2038967) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) | | SG Arco vom Sachsendreieck SCHH3 (DDR-MS/LGA) FH3 (DDR144966 (SZ 1841833)) | | |
Xanti vom Heiligenborn FH (DDR132318) |
SG Elma vom Sachsenwappen SCHH2, FH (DDR132318) | | |
SG Fanny vom Kalkfelsen PSH1 (DDR96044) |
SG Fanny vom blauen Engel SCHH1 (DDR170667 (SZ-1808886)) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) | | |
SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 (DDR95577) |
SG Ranka vom Reiterturm SCHH1 FH (DDR153818 (SZ-1776302)) | | SG Fox vom Reiterturm FH, SchH3 (DDR134044) | | |
SG Edel vom Haus Nikolai SCHH1 FH2 (DDR107975) |
SG Halla vom Reiterturm SCHH1 (DDR136337) | | |
V Ulla vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR109716) |
SG Unze vom Poppitz SCHH1 (SZ2085026) | | SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 (SZ1953717) | | V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 (SZ1871877) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) |
G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 (DDR161597) | | |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) |
Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 (SZ1797419) | | V Pele vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH3 (DDR131941 (SZ-1795005)) | | |
V Cindy vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH2 (DDR106048) |
Frenzi von der Knappenmühle SCHH1 (DDR155070) | | |
Fanta vom Haus Kathleen SCHH2 FH (DDR121620) |
SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 (SZ2015129) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) | | |
SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH (DDR143250; SZ-1813123) |
Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SZ1840723) | | Greif vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SG-DDR-MS & WUSV QUAL) FH (LG02-FH-PRÜFUNG SGR) (DDR149313) | | |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) | | |
SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH (DDR112114) |