Wum vom Weinbergblick (SZ2175708) | | Lotan vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ2056820) | | Blacky vom Leipheimer Moor SCHH3 (SZ1899150) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH (SZ1236678) | | |
Alice vom Birkisbach SchH3 (SZ1072778) |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) | | |
V Banja vom Willereich SchH1 (SZ1171084) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | SG Basko vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1379886) | | |
SG Illa von Klosesfreude SchH3 (SZ1239043) |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
G Zita vom Karlmitblick SchH3/FH (SZ1705615) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) | | |
SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1283373) |
SG Gitta vom Karlmitblick SchH2 (SZ1523010) | | SG Brando vom Karlmitblick SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1407515) | | |
Anka vom Kirchtal SchH2 (SZ1291488) |
Inka vom Fischerrück SchH1 (SZ1371873) | | |
Cilly von der Keltensiedlung SchH2 (SZ1299962) |
G Yana vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1943583) | | SG Chris von Egerstau SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1754214) | | V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 (SZ1648926) | | SG Bojar de Lupis Fidis SchH3 (SZ1571802) | | |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) |
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH (SZ1608611) | | V Norbo vom Haus Marterstock SchH3 (SZ1407324) | | |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) |
G Kitti vom Armannsberg SCHH3 (SZ1473738) | | |
Freya vom Armannsberg SchH1 (SZ1353409) |
Nuri vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1858287) | | SG Cim von der Möhnequelle SCHH3, IP3, FH3 (SZ1702722) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) | | |
V Anke von Chasalla SchH3 (SZ1434555) |
SG Jenny vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1786875) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Lady vom Salztalblick SCHH3 FH IPO3 (SZ1687663) | | |
Bessie zur Eichenmühle SchH3 (SZ1469485) |
SG Isi vom Weinbergblick IPO2 (SZ2094306) | | G Iwo vom Bleichen Sand SCHH3 (3XBSP) FH (SZ1842547) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) | | |
Freia von der Munaquelle SchH1 (SZ1110913) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | SG Basko vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1379886) | | |
SG Illa von Klosesfreude SchH3 (SZ1239043) |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
Babsi von der Ottilienau SchH3/FH (SZ1706589) | | V Rolf vom Großen Land SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1619713) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
SG Lady vom Erlenbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1377326) | | |
SG Halla vom Folterbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1208496) |
Anja von der Bildsäule SchH3 (SZ1568799) | | V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH (SZ1429071) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
Bläcki vom Rottumstrand SchH3 (SZ1428274) | | |
G Trude vom Rottumstrand SchH1 (SZ1323526) |
G Mona vom Haus Pixner SCHH 3 IP1 (SZ2035294) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH (SZ1429071) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) | | |
V Fee von der Niddatalsperre SchH1 (SZ1428824) |