Holly vom Erdbeerlord () | | SG Franco ze Zdenkovo dvora SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IP3 (CMKU43719/01 (SZ 2139976)) | | SG Quint z Daskonu SCHH3 ( SG-WUSV ) IP3 ( SG-FCI-WM ) ZVV1 (CMKU36464/99/01) | | VD(CZ) Adir z Pohranicni straze ZV1 (CMKU26859/96/98) | | SG Akr SNB IPO3 ZVV1 (CKS18619/94/) | | Marko z Blatenskeho Zamku (1984) SVV1 SP/VB (CKSP42421) | | |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) |
V Jeta SNB SP-VB (CKSP2671) | | |
Ataka (SNB CS) SP-VB (EV.C.2152) |
Cita z Pohranicní straze (1992) (Ix by Eva) SP-PS (CKSDS/18754/94) | | Ix z Pohranicni straze SP/PS (CKSP2-90/87/90) | | |
Lady z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV1 SP/PS (EV.C.910) |
Eva z Pohranicni straze (1987) EV.C. 2025 (EV.C.2025) | | |
Faxa z Pohranicni straze (1986) (EV.C.1965) |
SG Jetti z Daskonu IPO3, SchH3 (CMKU26032/96/98) | | SG Klen SNB CS 5I1/P, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 3*ÚM ČR, 3*CACIT,3*ÚMS FCI, 3*ÚMS WUSV (CKSP080007/93) | | V Edy z Dunajova sadu IPO 3, SP-VB, ZM, ZVV 2 (CKSP42039/84/88) | | |
SG Polly z Hurvin ZM, ZVV 1 (CKSP11958/84) |
SG Nika SNB SP VB (CKSP3601) | | |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) |
SG Bissy z Daskonu IPO3, ZVV2, OP1 (CKSP93339/89/92) | | V Panto z Vernara ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP9048/83/87) | | |
V Jala z Iglova ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP6948/80/82) |
V Bety z Rastamoru ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO, (3xUME) (CKSP20247/84) | | |
VD Flame z Klubu Slaný SVV2, PO, IPO1, ZZP1, SVV1 (CKSP60714/76/81) |
SG Cara z Ax-Daru ZVV1 (CMKU32960/98/00) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | SG Ben z Bolfu ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR (CKSP73359/87/91) | | SG Argo Agar CS IPO1;SPO;SVV3 (CKSP7305/81/85) | | |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) |
SG 5CI5 Carina Vltavanka SVV2 (CKSP20480/86) | | |
SG Carola Slavius SVV1 (CKSP61969/76/79) |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) | | SG Kaso z Pohranicni straze (1988) ZVV1, SP-PS, CZECH POLICE DOG (CKSP0565-90/80/90) | | |
Ema Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZM, ZVV1, SP-PS (ev.c.1506) |
SG Marga C-Dama PSH2;PS/SP (CKSP80601/91) | | |
SG Gita z Gera CS ZVV1, ZM (CKSP01516/83) |
SG Darka z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1, OP1, IPO1 (CKS14959/93/96) | | SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP60448/89) | | V Dax Namelev IPO3, ZVV3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP20711/83) | | |
VYBORNY Achula Namelev CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP:92037 /79) |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) | | |
Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CKSP60296/76/79) |
sg Ura z Blatenského zámku ZVV1 (CKSP01521/92) | | Fin Advil ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP21231) | | |
VD Beauty Onyx-Bohemia ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP81868/78/80) |
SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 (CKSP42423) | | |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) |
Enzi vom Erdbeerlord SCHH2 (2169509) | | V Falco vom Staufener Schloßberg SCHH3 (LGA), IPO3, DNA, ZW 76 (SZ2105254) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1668808) | | |
Yola vom Molbeckesrundweg SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1499403) |
SG Diva vom Öschweg SCHH 3 (SZ1975702) | | SG Eros von der Kine SchH3/IP3 (SZ1778783) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
GT Dinka vom Leopoldsbrunnen SCHH 2,IPO 2 (SZ1818070) | | V Yaro vom Holzwinkel SchH3/FH (SZ1718688) | | |
Gina vom Holzwinkel Schh1 (SZ1582860) |
Darca z Danaru (SZ1798791) | | |
V Adela z Danaru ZVV1 (SZ9004928) |
SG Debbie vom Erdbeerlord SCHH3 (G-LGA) (SZ2102583) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH (SZ1622734) | | |
SG Dorle zu den drei Birken SchH1 (SZ1491703) |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) | | |
Asta von der Villa Frieda SCHH3 (SZ1419822) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH (SZ1719539) | | |
Angie vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH (SZ1635766) |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) | | |
Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 (SZ1551165) |
Anka von der Norderaue SCHH3,IPO3,FH (SZ1977768) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
G Gundi vom langen Busch SCHH1 (SZ1888621) | | Jello vom Linzgau SCHH3 (BSP) FH (SZ1707445) | | |
Kora vom Windachquell SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1577670) |
Betti vom langen Busch SCHH1 (SZ1777308) | | |
Anna vom Hücker-Kreuz SCHH1 (SZ1683590) |