SG Ilko vom Sulzbachtal SCHH3 (SG-LGA) / AD (1062173904) | | V Hektor vom Talka Marda 4XBSP, WUSV, IPO3, SchH3 (SZ2081297) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1827489) | | V Eddy vom Vorderen Schalk SCHH3 (V-BSP), DPO IPO3 (SZ1687478) | | Django vom Eichbottseen SchH1/DH2 (SZ1530608) | | |
SG Afra von der Hole SchH3 (SZ1414718) |
G Gessi von der Maiwiese SchH3 (SZ1461048) | | |
SG Espe von der Heimelbach SchH1 (SZ1339601) |
G Biggy vom Hüllen Märchen SCHH1 (SZ1764804) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
Fahra von Karthago SchH3/FH (SZ1659732) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) | | V Bandit van Gogh SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) (SZ1742697) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
SG Munja von der Rensefelder Schlucht SCHH3/IP3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1615810) | | |
Lidi vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1521233) |
Umea von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1783074) | | V Legro von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1676429) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Santa von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1590828) | | |
Dahle von Karthago SchH2 (SZ1499394) |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) (SZ1625973) | | |
Eike von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1523069) |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) | | |
Ghia von der Ostbaar SchH3/FH (SZ1519600) |
Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 (SZ1719440) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) | | |
Freia von der Munaquelle SchH1 (SZ1110913) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1388633) | | |
Viper vom Bungalow SchH1 (SZ1322035) |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) | | |
SG Desi vom Gleenbachtal SchH1 (SZ1244988) |
SG Kia vom Dodenauer Land SCHH3 (V-FCI-LGA, SG-7-LWK 2004) (SZ2006943) | | V Vello von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1902618) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (SZ1684582) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) | | |
Hera vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1441765) |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) | | V Ilja aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1517345) | | |
V Birgit aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 (SZ1380508) |
SG Dora vom Faulacker SchH3 (SZ1488780) | | |
Anni zur Eichenmühle SchH2 (SZ1431289) |
G Bonnie von der Fasanerie SCHH3/FH2 (SZ1771550) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
Biggie von der Fasanerie SchH3 (SZ1630064) | | V Ilja aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1517345) | | |
V Birgit aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 (SZ1380508) |
Assi vom Mudbachtal SchH3 (SZ1503203) | | |
G Dixie vom Glockenstreit SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1402972) |
BSP-, WUSV- Gisa vom Wittgensteinerland WUSV, BSP-V2 (SZ1854069) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) | | |
SG Jollie vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1385560) |
Lady vom Hatzfelder Tal SchH3 (SZ1762271) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) |
SG Gundi vom Hatzfelder Tal SchH2 (SZ1688582) | | VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH (SZ1502561) | | |
V Ussa von der Goldbergheide SchH2 (SZ1404023) |
SG Mira vom Haus Pe-Ja SchH3 (SZ1470137) | | |
G Cendy vom Haus Pe-Ja SchH3 (SZ1381012) |