Baghira von Flaimara () | | UK.SGR.2010 , V(BSZS) Peru von Ben Harten SCHH2 SIEGER COAPA 2009 (SZ2249328)) | | VA1 PERU Xaro von Ben Harten SCHH3 (APPPA8065 (SZ 2199875)) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
VA5 BSZS Anta Von Ben Harten SCHH2 (APPPA006419) | | VA5 COAPA 2000 Gorbi Von Ben Harten SCHH1 (APPPA4660) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(PER)VA4 COAPA92 Indra von Fidelius Schh1 (SZ1740240) | | |
V33 Cira vom Haus Dexel SchH1 (SZ1666236) |
V Rima Von Ben Harten SCHH1 (APPPA5661) | | V17 Cary vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1928363) | | |
V Nala vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1814161) |
Ola vom Altenberger Land SCHH 1 (SZ1970402) | | |
Eny vom Neuen Berg SchH1 (SZ1740743) |
V Ina vom Frankenberger Rathaus SCHH1 (SZ2110017) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) | | |
V Perle vom Alschbachtal SchH1 (SZ1700666) |
V24 Eilyn von der Grotte SCHH1 (SZ2008446) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1810104) | | |
V Karmen vom Murrtal SchH1 (SZ1725635) |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) | | |
VA5 Wenke vom Farbenspiel SchH3 (SZ1747276) |
V Xanni von der Grotte SchH3 (SZ1809566) | | V36 Gerry von der Grotte SchH3 (SZ1732949) | | |
V Catja von der Grotte SchH1 (SZ1655713) |
V Inga von der Grotte SchH1 (SZ1732958) | | |
V Ella von der Grotte SchH1 (SZ1674246) |
V Fly vom Heveling SCHH II (SZ2157504) | | V Aic vom Friedenspark SchH3 (SZ2048632) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) | | |
V Ines von der Ehrenfeste SchH3 (SZ1698518) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) | | |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) |
V25 (BSZS) Waneska von Isidora SchH3/FH1 (SZ1957378) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) |
V17 BSZS 1995, (V5 Belg Sieger 1995) Talisa di Fossombrone SCHH2 (GT562581 (SZ 1957368)) | | V Bshz Joschy von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738059) | | |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) | | |
V Zara vom Liborius Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1460273) |
V Fee vom Heveling SchH2 (SZ1958934) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) | | VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1647505 (AKC DL39118501)) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Luna vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 (SZ1622181) | | |
V Anja vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1429997) |
SG Senta vom Heveling SchH2 (SZ1820354) | | V Uly vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 (SZ1751681) | | VA2 (N) Glicko von der Kahler Heide SchH3/FH (SZ1672336) | | |
V18 Cocki von der Kahler Heide SCHH2 (SZ1610492) |
V Gitte vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 (SZ1678606) | | |
V Nina von der Kahler Heide IPO1 (SZ1485384) |
V Gulinka vom Heveling SchH1 (SZ1661319) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) |
Cessy vom Heveling (SZ1548327) | | |
Afra vom Terdannenhof SchH3/FH (SZ1411957) |