V4 Karly vom Haus Maak (LE0530) | | SG-2 (BSZS) Jaskor vom Moorbeck (SZ2119169) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) | | |
V Kimy vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1568124) |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Cini von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1796300) | | |
V Blanka aus Mariatal SchH1 (SZ1727498) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) | | V10 Eros vom Baiselsberg SCHH3 (SZ1701063) | | |
V Gunda von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1544420) |
V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 (SZ9006742) | | |
V7 Lille-Noller's Gimmi SCHH3, BHP1 (DKK00006/84) |
V Bonia vom Moorbeck SCHH 1 (SZ2077288) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) | | |
V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 (SZ1715007) |
V 38 BSZS Lee vom Moorbeck SCHH1. (SZ2012980) | | VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1905990) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) | | |
V Perle vom Alschbachtal SchH1 (SZ1700666) |
V Tina vom Moorbeck SchH2 (SZ1875981) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Chiwa vom Moorbeck SchH2 (SZ1707025) | | |
V Wanda Blue-Iris SchH3 (SZ1619057) |
PAK VP 1 Anasthasia vom Roter Tuefel (LC0436) | | VA2(PAK) Turbo Du Tannenpark (KCP7189) | | VA1 FRANCE Saxo des Collines du Boischaut SCHH2 (LOF532909) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) | | CH. Intox des Collines du Boischaut ELITE A (LOF421548) | | |
Fimousse du Domaine du Foussoy (LOF384464) |
SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET (LOF444212) | | |
V Gicy de la Taspelmatt SCHH1 (LOF394455 (SZ 1939467)) |
Premier Romane Du Tannenpark (LOF525477/46247) | | Orkan Du Tannenpark (LOF510648/29984) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) |
VA(CHINA) Lana Du Tannenpark (LOF461175/39313) | | |
VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1829913) |
SG(ENG) Isadra Du Tannenpark SCHH3 (LOF437446/37109) | | VA5 Esko von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1834286) | | |
VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1696273) |
Giny du Tannenpark SchH1 (SZ9008321) | | |
Voice du Tannenpark () |
VV Imperia von der Fürstenkrone () | | VA2 (I) Xadro von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH1, BREVETTO1 (SZ2079941) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
Seinara von Bad-Boll IP1 (SZ2024864) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) |
Oddi vom Noricum SchH3/FH1/IP3 (SZ1863458) | | |
V Ossi vom Haus Zieglmayer SchH1 (SZ1746582) |
2XVA1(PK) Zenka vom Wildsteiger Land () | | V Xandor vom Fortunahof SchH1, IPO3 (SZ2070635) | | V8 VA1(S) SUCH Mischaland's Simon SCHH3 (S26222/96) | | |
V Mischaland's Vronie SCHH1 (S19800/94 (FIN21899/01)) |
V Gitte vom Amur SchH1 (SZ1837798) | | |
V Farina vom Christinen Brunnen SchH1 (SZ1771683) |
VA9 Yanke vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1983556) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
Jutta vom Wasserrad SCHH1 (SZ1872870) | | |
Orna vom Wasserrad SCHH2 (SZ1720702) |