Lenna Topolovnicka (JR/ 738187) | | SG Packo Topolovnicki (JR733046) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) | | |
SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET (LOF444212) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET (LOF396505) | | |
V Desireless du Clos de Savoie (SZ9008390) |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) | | |
VA Erlie du Haut Mansard Brevet (LOF363145) |
SG Xinti von der Piste Trophe ISP1 (SZ2174944) | | VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2107789) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 (SZ2068448) | | 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1969122) | | |
V Leska vom Berrekasten SCHH1 (SZ1831893) |
VA8 Magit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ1956672) | | |
V16 Alin vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 (SZ1827527) |
VA 2 (MEXICO) Nadina vom Pfreimdthal SCHH1 (SZ2112710) | | VA1 (MEXICO) Cim von der Piste Trophe SCHH3 (SZ2066897) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA3 BSZS 2001 Enschi von der Piste Trophe SCHH3,IPO3 (SZ2012201) | | |
V Prixi vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1954310) |
V Anschi von der Piste Trophe SCHH1 (SZ1955400) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG Vera vom Birkenwald SCHH1 (SZ1860335) | | |
Chaty vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1799549) |
SG 2 (SRB) Sindi Topolovnicka () | | Fruni Topolovnicki (JR725456) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) | | |
V Inska van Noort SchH1 (SZ1751333) |
V(PHIL.) Adria Topolovnicka IPO 1 (JR719925) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
Gitte vom Tannenbruch (SZ2043606) | | VA8 Fello vom Farbenspiel SchH3 (SZ1927216) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V Virgie vom Tannenbruch SCHH2, KKL1 (SZ1944705) | | |
V Meggi vom Wasserrad SchH1 (SZ1706340) |
VV1 Gina Bobinik (JR730250) | | VP Curti Piste Trophe 2002 3XPRM CACIB CAC BOB BOG (SZ2149763 (JR 726281)) | | VA5 (AUT) 2004 Sarko di Casa Mary SchH3 (LOI01/93655 (SZ 2119354)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
Elfy di Casa Mary SCHH-1 (LOI98/102149) | | |
V2(I) Zora di Casa Mary (1993) SCHH2 (LOI571648) |
V Lussi von der Piste Trophe SCHH1 (SZ2080625) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Ulana von Deodatus SCHH2 DNA-GEPRUFT (SZ2023343) | | |
V Petra von Tamaraspitze SchH1 (SZ1881391) |
Rona Bobinik (722690) | | Uran Topolovnicki 3XCAC CACIB R.CAC IPO 1 (JR719600) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
YU CH. V1 Gipsy vom Land Mecklenburg (5)PR 5XCAC CACIB ISP-1 IPO1 2XBOB 2XBOG (SZ2012637 (JR 717768)) | | |
Cora von der Malchower Aue (SZ1903110) |
Rina Bobinik (718046) | | Enzo Vom Bestorix (5) (JR81014) | | |
VA Beti von Bestorix (JRSP81026) |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |