Antje von der Dahlener Heide SCHH1 (SZ1902773) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 (DDR73407) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 (DDR33766) | | |
Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR19982) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR57184) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Gustel vom Finnberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44575) | | |
Sora von Rudingen HGH (DDR15529) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR72601) | | V York von der Heulage SCHH2 (DDR53809) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Arola vom Mineralölwerk SCHH2 (DDR42405) | | |
Citta vom Hermannseck SCHH1 (DDR19065) |
SG Freia vom Guckelhorst SchH1 (DDR51505) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
Asta vom Oderwinkel SCHH2 (DDR39751) | | |
Gitta vom Nobistal SCHH1 (DDR28417) |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) |
SG Erle vom Haus Korn SchH1 (DDR65969) | | V Jeff vom Taubenhübel SCHH3 FH (DDR47997) | | |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) |
Arina vom Haus Korn SCHH1 (DDR51865) | | |
Bettina von Haus Zschauer SCHH2 (DDR40758) |
Assi von der Gose SCHH2 (SZ1779681) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1439489) | | V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1149213) | | |
SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1107653) |
V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 (SZ1326674) | | |
V Dora vom Ölkofen SchH1 (SZ1215787) |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) | | V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1142848) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 (SZ1240744) | | |
Dixi von der Paarquelle SchH1/HGH (SZ1129757) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH (SZ1357429) | | V Edo von den Sarazenern SchH3 (SZ1166886) | | |
V Cora von der Spedition Barth SchH1 (SZ1080529) |
G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1236948) | | |
Anja von der Distelwiese SchH3 (SZ1171753) |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) | | SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) (SZ1204773) | | |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) |
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1265323) | | |
Cita vom Kirchsteg SCHH2 (SZ1142000) |
Xira vom Hubertusblick SCHH1 (SZ1615206) | | V Killer vom Mühlbachgrund SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1462815) | | V2 CH(UK) Fanto vom Bayrischen Wald SCHH3, FH (SZ1357903 (KCSB 0904BQ)) | | V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH (SZ1277393) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Beggi vom Bayrischen Wald SchH1 (SZ1277347) | | |
V Olli von der Bayernwaldperle SchH2 (SZ1183480) |
Gina vom Haus Ranzmeir SchH1 (SZ1398404) | | V5 Norbo von der Sturmwolke SchH3 (SZ1256957) | | |
V Vera von der Sturmwolke SchH3 (SZ1182730) |
V Rosi vom Mühlbachgrund SchH1 (SZ1254086) | | |
Heike vom Mühlbachgrund SchH1 (SZ1174371) |
Breda vom Fliederschloß SchH2 (SZ1386309) | | V Falk zu den dreizehn Buchen SchH3 (SZ1166478) | | VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH (SZ996023) | | |
SG Amsel vom Haus List SchH2 (SZ942066) |
Betty zu den dreizehn Buchen SchH1 (SZ1058112) | | |
VA5 Gina vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1005655) |
Inga vom Fliederschloß SchH3/FH (SZ1242880) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |