Betty vom Gamsetal (SZ1848189) | | V Harko von der Wilhelmswarte SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1689595) | | VA4 VA1(I) Yambo vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1586042) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V14 Dixie vom Klingenhof SchH2 (SZ1489474) | | VA12 Ex vom Schlumborn SCHH3 (SZ1395542) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Dolli vom Sieberlauf SchH1 (SZ1318987) | | |
V Tanja vom Eichengarten SchH3 (SZ1230990) |
V Enja aus dem Weinsbergtal SCHH2 (SZ1381033) | | V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH (SZ1277393) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Alka aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 (SZ1201878) | | |
V Quasta Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1136439) |
V Fiena von der Kahler Heide SchH2 (SZ1568029) | | VA3(I) VA1(JPN) Zello Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1424426) | | VA1(DK) Negus vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1319312) | | SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 (SZ1255561 (AKC WC951652)) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1229243) | | |
V Zita vom Kirschental HGH (BLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1119567) |
V Recki Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1362197) | | V 56 Eros von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1277230) | | |
V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 (SZ1183061) |
V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 (SZ1208456) | | |
V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 (SZ1066864) |
Wega von Buchonia SchH1 (SZ1499147) | | VA(JSV) Quanto von der Erikaklause SchH3 (SZ1433951) | | V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 (SZ1347976) | | |
V Mona vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 (SZ1286242) |
SG Inka vom Birkenwald SchH2 (SZ1368676) | | |
Leila von der Burg Reichenstein SchH1 (SZ1291037) |
Mori von Buchonia SchH1 (SZ1367548) | | V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH (SZ1277393) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
Zitta von Buchonia SCHH1 (SZ1258095) | | |
Gilka vom Dümmerbach SchH2 (SZ1134080) |
Benda vom Brandenstein (SZ9002229) | | V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 (SKSP6207) | | VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 (SZ1359288) | | V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 (SZ1273704) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1176589) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1193005) | | VA3 /CACIB/12 X LG, CH (US) Erko vom Dinkelland SchH3 (SZ1136741 (AKC WB382285)) | | |
V Polly vom Eningsfeld SCHH1 (SZ1082621) |
V Ledi von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1143308) | | |
V Kascha von der Bayernwaldperle SchH2 (SZ1080297) |
RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 (CSHPK51358/75/77) | | Klaus von Zell am See SCHH 2 (SZ1212011) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
Mona von der Stoppelwildnis SchH2 (SZ1146723) | | |
Carin vom Haus Gromm SchH3 (SZ1044828) |
CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 (CSHPK23218/71/75) | | Norbo von der Murrenhütte (SZ1105937) | | |
Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1061777) |
Daisy Faustus (CSHPK15570/69/72) | | |
V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM (SZ1062807) |
V Fee vom Gamsetal SchH1 (DDR123747) | | V Xanto vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR95610) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
SG Lory vom Haus Assja SCHH1 (DDR76612) | | V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR60670) | | |
Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR36968) |
V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 (DDR60038) | | |
Assi vom Waldschlösschen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR38247) |
V Astrid von der Burg Ranis SCHH1 (DDR75749) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Anka vom Haus Marschall SCHH2 (DDR59831) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Danja von der Gildenhalle SCHH3,FH (DDR36591) | | |
Anja Ruppiner Land SCHH3 FH () |