ZM, ZVV1 SG Agar z Pohranicni Straze (1989) ZM, ZVV1 CKSP/23789/89 (AKC DL58534101)(SZ80002759
| SchH1, FH V Gomo vom Schieferschloß SchH1, FH DDR/138605
| SCHH2 V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 DDR/119303 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SCHH1 SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 DDR/103372 | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH2 FH1 V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 DDR/46459 |
SchH2 Jutta aus der Espenstätte SchH2 DDR/71144 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 DDR/35728 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH2 Billa von der Eichstätter Warte SCHH2 DDR/16727 |
FH SchH2 V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 DDR/121333 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 | SCHH2 V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/73407 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SCHH1 V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 DDR/33766 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH1 Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/19982 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SchH2/FH V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH DDR/103093 | SCHH2 PSH2 V Ilka's Duran SCHH2 PSH2 DDR/82417 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SCHH1 V Sundra vom Rundeck SCHH1 DDR/68021 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SCHH2 V Assi von der Mooreiche SCHH2 DDR/60167 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
FH2 SG Ina vom Ostland FH2 DDR/47194 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 |
SCHH1 Dorle vom Ostland SCHH1 DDR/31880 |
SP/PS, ZM, ZVV3 Aja z Pohranicni Straze SP/PS, ZM, ZVV3 ev.c./4356
| VD, SVV2, ZVV3, SPO, IPO3 Bor Masencin dvorek VD, SVV2, ZVV3, SPO, IPO3 CKSP/12613/84 | ZM,ZVV2,ZLP1,PO V Bojar z Krumlovskeho nadrazi ZM,ZVV2,ZLP1,PO CKSP/61402/76/80 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 | SchH3/FH V Lardo vom Spargeldorf SchH3/FH SZ/978568 |
SchH1 V Mira vom Spargeldorf SchH1 SZ/978576 |
ZVV2 VD Tira z Marusky CS ZVV2 CSHPK/20603/71/75 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 |
ZM ZVV1 Fatiza SNB ZM ZVV1 CKSP/1928 | SCHH1/PSH1 V POLICE DOG Golm vom Baruther Land SCHH1/PSH1 DDR/86283 | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 |
SCH1 V Quitte vom Baruther Land SCH1 DDR/68872 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 |
SCH2 FH Lydia vom Baruther Land SCH2 FH DDR/45277 |
SCHH1 SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/91892 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 DDR/76982 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SCHH1 Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/40419 |
SP/PS, CS, ZVV2, ZM Hela z Pohranicni Straze SP/PS, CS, ZVV2, ZM ev.c/3895 | ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77) | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH2 FH1 V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 DDR/46459 |
HGH V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57815 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SP-PS Ilona I z Pohranicni straze SP-PS CKSP/3865 | SP-PS VD Merz z Pohranicni straze SP-PS CKSP/5487 | Sim z Pohranicni straze CKSP/5304 | ZVV3 Amor Alenky ZVV3 CSHPK/18790/70/74 |
ZVV1, IP02 Zina II z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, IP02 CKSP/6339 |
Nela z Pohranicni straze CS CKSP/5273 | Brony z Pohranicni Straze EV.C/6174 |
Lesna z Pohranicni Straze CKSP/6284 |
SP-PS, ZM VD Asta vom Riedblick SP-PS, ZM DDR/102177 | SCHH1 HGH SG Nero vom Schäferstolz SCHH1 HGH DDR/81179 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
HGH V Cilli vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57814 |
SCHH2 Britta vom Hausmannsturm SCHH2 DDR/84958 | SCHH3 KOR.5546/44 V Hassan vom Weidich SCHH3 KOR.5546/44 DDR/55977 |
SCHH1 Cora von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/64871 |
Michelle vom Haus Kuhn AKC/DL554190/03
| SCHH 1, AD Lex vom Lärchenhain SCHH 1, AD SZ/1763541
| SchH3 V28 Lanzo von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3 SZ/1707116 | SCHH3, FH VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1647505 (AKC DL39118501) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH2 V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 SHSB/192860 |
HGH V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1319318 | SCHH3 SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1255561 (AKC WC951652) |
HGH SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1229243 |
SchH1 V Frenzi von der Steinhägerquelle SchH1 SZ/1622939 | SchH3 V 60 Natan vom Hülsbach SchH3 SZ/1532887 | SchH3 VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 SZ/1449693 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 |
SCHH2 V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 SZ/1314771 |
SchH2 VA8 Antje vom Hülsbergtal SchH2 SZ/1392661 | SchH3 V 45 Gundo von der Modauquelle SchH3 SZ/1262997 |
SchH2 V Lexa von der Prinzenbrücke SchH2 SZ/1316496 |
SchH3 V Grit von der fröhlichen Morgensonne SchH3 SZ/1446422 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 |
SchH1 V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 SZ/1216746 |
SchH3 V Ina vom Streithahn SchH3 SZ/1351836 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 |
SchH3 V Halla aus Wattenscheid SchH3 SZ/1196387 |
SCHH2 V 42 Fee vom Lärchenhain SCHH2 SZ/1642884 | SCHH2 V Kolja vom Götzberg SCHH2 | SchH3 V 14 Jupp vom Haus Loverich SchH3 SZ/1434005 | SchH3 V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1341149 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SchH3 V Ute vom Haus Loverich SchH3 SZ/1347576 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 |
SchH3/FH V Adda vom Stockumer Weg SchH3/FH SZ/1187210 |
SCHH2 V Aggi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1350335 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH SZ/1243707 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH1 V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 SZ/1184567 |
SCHH3 FH V Karin von der Silberklemme SCHH3 FH SZ/1237849 | SchH2 Lesko von der Leinhoferhöhe SchH2 SZ/1126330 |
SchH1 Fräulein von der Silberklemme SchH1 SZ/1173985 |
SCHH1 V Mara vom Lärchenhain SCHH1 SZ/1487345 | SchH2 V 13 Xando vom Auricher Zingel SchH2 SZ/1410707 | SchH2 V Kazan vom Fiemereck SchH2 SZ/1334884 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 |
SchH1 V Kinna vom Fiemereck SchH1 SZ/1254867 |
SchH2 Diana vom Auricher Zingel SchH2 SZ/1236038 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 |
SchH1 Jolle vom Auricher Zingel SchH1 SZ/1115419 |
SCHH3/FH V 10 Häsel vom Bimöhlen SCHH3/FH SZ/1401771 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1284458 | SCHH3, FH VA9 Hasso von der grünen Laterne SCHH3, FH SZ/1218203 |
SchH2 V Assie vom Onkelshaus SchH2 SZ/1122214 |
SCHH3 V Pusta vom Kopenkamp SCHH3 SZ/1200677 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH2/FH V Cita vom Kopenkamp SchH2/FH SZ/1102053 |
Gabby vom Haus Kuhn AKC/DL442851/01
| SCHH3 FH PSH3 V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201) | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 | SCHH2 V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 DDR/61067 | SCHH3 FH2 V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 DDR/41759 | SCHH3 V San vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 DDR/23577 |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe DDR/29126 |
SCHH1 V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 DDR/37565 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1967, V Cornel von Monte Carlo SCHH2 DDR/27305 |
SCHH2 SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 DDR/19345 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/74641 | SCHH3 FH2 V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/57600 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 DDR/46535 |
SCHH2 Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 DDR/33493 |
SCHH1/PSH1 Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 DDR/54172 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH1 V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/42507 |
SCHH2 FH V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH DDR/118776 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 | SCHH2 V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/73407 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH1 V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 DDR/33766 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 |
SchH1 V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 DDR/98812 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SCHH3 FH Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/57184 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SCHH3 FH Gustel vom Finnberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44575 |
Dolly vom Haus Kuhn D/995003 | SCHH3 V Onko vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 AKC/D082551 | SchH3 V Asso vom Aegidiendamm SchH3 SZ/1364674 | SchH3 2X VA1 Dick von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1233847 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 SZ/1183061 |
SchH3 V Afra von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1259971 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Karin von der Spedition Barth SchH1 SZ/1147976 |
SCHH3 V Otti vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 SZ/1308730 | SchH3 V Ali vom Katzenbuckel SchH3 SZ/1204825 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SCHH2 V Dora vom Kislauer Schlößle SCHH2 SZ/1151533 |
SCHH3 V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 SZ/1197995 | SchH3 V Blitz vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1142053 |
SCHH1 V Effi von der Saline Clemenshall SCHH1 SZ/1142401 |
SCHH3 Flora vom Rhein-Moselring SCHH3 D/256651 | SCHH3 V Datscha von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1427789 | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 |
SCHH1 V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 SZ/1237271 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SCHH1 Eike vom Rhein-Moselring SCHH1 SZ/1419010 | SchH2 Frei vom Pelzgraben SchH2 SZ/1306343 | SchH3 VA2 Hero vom Lauerhof SchH3 SZ/1193521 |
SchH1 V Perle von Monte Casino SchH1 SZ/1241205 |
SCHH1 Ester vom Rhein-Moselring SCHH1 SZ/1294921 | SCHH2 SG5 Mike von dem Estherlager (1970) SZ1284501 SCHH2 SZ/1284501 (NHSB 540284) |
SCHH2 Perle Vom Rhein-Moselring SCHH2 SZ/1127019 |