Costa vom Khaledosman
| Enno vom Elzmündungsraum SZ/2165319
| SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SCHH3 VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 LOE/510254 |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
SchH1, VH2 V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 NHSB/1500042 |
SCHH2 VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 SZ/1747480 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SchH2 V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 SZ/1670268 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1, HGH V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH SZ/1677886 |
SCHH1 V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 SZ/1857255 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SCHH1 V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 SZ/1795719 |
SCHH1 V1 Ursa vom Almhof SCHH1 SZ/2110274 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH3 V Ines von der Ehrenfeste SchH3 SZ/1698518 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 |
SCHH1 V Inka vom Almhof SCHH1 SZ/2067000 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH2 V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 SZ/1676567 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SchH2 V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 SZ/1671622 |
SchH1 V Wanni vom Almhof SchH1 SZ/1977478 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SchH1 V Iola vom Kirschental SchH1 SZ/1863814 | SchH3 V Wando vom Wasserrad SchH3 SZ/1779832 |
HGH Ninja vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1786782 |
Jindi von Athaba SZ/2170571
| SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
BHP1 V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 DKK/30555/84 |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 | SCHH3, FH V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH SZ/1660846 |
SchH3/FH V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1596842 |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 | SCHH3, HGH V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH SZ/1734069 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SCHH2 V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/1588375 |
SCHH3, FH V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH SZ/1744538 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V22 Daus von der Fichtenspitze SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1651037 |
SCHH2 V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 SZ/1683764 |
SCHH1 V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 SZ/1979653 | SCHH3 V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 SZ/1872657 (AKC DL82419001 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) | VH2 V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 SZ/1514119 |
VH1, Schh1 V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 NHSB/1187896 |
SchH3/IP3 V Wespe vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/IP3 SZ/1777843 | SCHH3, FH V Bac vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH SZ/1718978 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Panja vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1630953 |
SchH2 V Yola vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH2 SZ/1887088 | SchH3 V Volker vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH3 SZ/1753427 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG15 Orla vom Fourniermühlenbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1677278 |
SCHH2 V Quinta vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH2 SZ/1818613 | SchH3 V36 Gerry von der Grotte SchH3 SZ/1732949 |
SchH3 V Wenke vom Status Quo SchH3 SZ/1646716 |
SCHH1 V Afra von Athaba SCHH1 SZ/2100372 | SCHH3 V29 BSZS 2001 Aroxs av Thorarinn SCHH3 SZ/2099889 | SCHH3 V3 VA5(CN) Hagadahls Arex SCHH3 SZ/2008846 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 | SCHH3 V21(NL) Chico von der Lohner Heide SCHH3 SZ/1751110 |
SCHH1 VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 SZ/1824916 |
SCHH1 VA1(FIN) Winecke's Vanta SCHH1 NKK/30562/93 | SCHH3 V Janko von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1738053 |
Winecke's Bibbi NKK/16985/91 |
SCHH1 V Lorrie a. Rasthaugen SCHH1 NSK/12940/95 | SchH3 V Quint von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1756404 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SchH2 V Salke von der Kahler Heide SchH2 SZ/1687046 |
KARAKTERTESTET V Gine a. Rasthaugen KARAKTERTESTET NSK/37244/91 | SchH3/FH VA2 (N) Glicko von der Kahler Heide SchH3/FH SZ/1672336 |
BHK1 V26 (N) Gitte von Bad-Boll BHK1 SZ/1593307, NKK05325/85 |
SCHH1 V Leika vom Emstor SCHH1 SZ/2000628 | SCHH3 VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 SZ/1922184 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 | SCHH3 V Frei vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1668731 |
IPO1 V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 SZ/1764696 |
SCHH1 V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 SZ/1922026 | SCHH3, FH V39 Fedor von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1698576 |
SchH1 V Flora vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1728121 |
SCHH3 V Gamby vom Emstor SCHH3 SZ/1906268 | SchH3 V Tacko von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1833504 | SCHH3 SG18 Nufo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1743231 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1696273 |
SchH2 V Tessa vom Emstor SchH2 SZ/1739325 | SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH SHSB/379992 (SZ 1689213) |
SchH2 Diwa vom Löher Weg SchH2 SZ/1508639 |
Cica od Petkovica
| Dallas od Petkovica
| SCHH3 SG3 BSZS - VA FRANCE Dallas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/612730 / 37271 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SCHH2 V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 LOF/467294 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 | BREVET V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET LOF/396505 |
BREVET V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET LOF/423646 |
SCHH1 V Anouk du Haut Mansard SCHH1 LOF/587459 | SCHH3 VA1(BEL) Xaro d'Ulmental SCHH3 LOI/03/77115 (SZ 2148106) | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH2 V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 SZ/1909582 |
SCHH1 SG Raya d'Ulmental SCHH1 LOI/00/105985 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH1, IPO2 V2 (IT) SAS 1996 Daffy dei Tre Pini SCHH1, IPO2 GT/540829 |
JKLH SG 3 (FRA) Undy de Marion Val LOF/571331 | Scott du Val de la Houée LOF/536495 | SCHH 2 BSZS SG 4, VA 2 CSV Phausto du Val D'Anzin SCHH 2 LOF/520536 |
SCHH1 Brevet VA 6 (FRA) Lona du Rhinland SCHH1 Brevet LOF/463566 |
Oxane du Fossé de Norva LOF/561329 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SCHH2 V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 LOF/467294 |
IPO1 V Cesi od Petkovica IPO1 JR/729482 | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH1 V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 SZ/2068448 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1969122 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 V14 Wanko vom Lippischen Norden SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1871283 |
SCHH1 V Leska vom Berrekasten SCHH1 SZ/1831893 |
SCHH3 VA8 Magit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/1956672 | SCHH3 V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1849907 |
SCHH2 V16 Alin vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 SZ/1827527 |
IPO1 SG Cili od Petkovica IPO1 JR/723090 | IPO2 V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 JR/719233 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 MET/00583/92 (SZ2010522) |
IPO3 V Manta Nivalda IPO3 JR/712085 (SZ 9129109) | SCHH1, IPO3 V Echo vom Murrtal SCHH1, IPO3 SZ/1906161 |
SchH3 V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 SZ/1787070 |
IPO1 V Talija od Petkovica IPO1 JR/715591 (SZ 9148867) | IPO3 Orson von der Wienerau IPO3 SZ/2001331 | SCHH3 V Qrick von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1936916 |
SCHH2 V6(SCH) Sally vom Bergmannshof SCHH2 SZ/1883498 |
IPO 1 Jafa Fixfrutta IPO 1 JR/711425 (SZ 9148868) | IPO1 VA 1 (YU) Gazdagpataki Azurro IPO1 MNJK/16786 |
IPO1 V Amsel Fixfrutta (1995) IPO1 JR/705303 (SP 705303) |
Barbi-Mala od Petkovica
| IPO1 SG1 Hero Feetback IPO1 JR./728714 | IPO2 V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 JR/719233 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
SchH1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 MET/00583/92 (SZ2010522) | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 |
VH1, VK1 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lina VH1, VK1 MET/9094/88 |
IPO3 V Manta Nivalda IPO3 JR/712085 (SZ 9129109) | SCHH1, IPO3 V Echo vom Murrtal SCHH1, IPO3 SZ/1906161 | SchH3 V66 Quai von der Steigermühle SchH3 SZ/1829854 |
SchH1 V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 SZ/1820263 |
SchH3 V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 SZ/1787070 | SCHH3, FH V Werro vom Bergmannshof SCHH3, FH SZ/1714065 |
SchH3 Toska von der Mühltalleiten SchH3 SZ/1693796 |
IPO1 Blondi Feetback IPO1 JR/724113 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH2 V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 SZ/1884028 |
IP2 V Trixi Fixfrutta IP2 JR/719237 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 MET/00583/92 (SZ2010522) |
IPO3 V Manta Nivalda IPO3 JR/712085 (SZ 9129109) | SCHH1, IPO3 V Echo vom Murrtal SCHH1, IPO3 SZ/1906161 |
SchH3 V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 SZ/1787070 |
IPO1 SG Celi od Petkovica IPO1 JR/729483 | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH1 V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 SZ/2068448 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1969122 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 V14 Wanko vom Lippischen Norden SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1871283 |
SCHH1 V Leska vom Berrekasten SCHH1 SZ/1831893 |
SCHH3 VA8 Magit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/1956672 | SCHH3 V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1849907 |
SCHH2 V16 Alin vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 SZ/1827527 |
IPO1 SG Cili od Petkovica IPO1 JR/723090 | IPO2 V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 JR/719233 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 MET/00583/92 (SZ2010522) |
IPO3 V Manta Nivalda IPO3 JR/712085 (SZ 9129109) | SCHH1, IPO3 V Echo vom Murrtal SCHH1, IPO3 SZ/1906161 |
SchH3 V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 SZ/1787070 |
IPO1 V Talija od Petkovica IPO1 JR/715591 (SZ 9148867) | IPO3 Orson von der Wienerau IPO3 SZ/2001331 | SCHH3 V Qrick von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1936916 |
SCHH2 V6(SCH) Sally vom Bergmannshof SCHH2 SZ/1883498 |
IPO 1 Jafa Fixfrutta IPO 1 JR/711425 (SZ 9148868) | IPO1 VA 1 (YU) Gazdagpataki Azurro IPO1 MNJK/16786 |
IPO1 V Amsel Fixfrutta (1995) IPO1 JR/705303 (SP 705303) |