V a-ZORRO RUS
| V MadMax vom Kirchberghof SZ/2215085
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Henryk von der schwarzen Domaine SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1985610 | schH3, ZVV1 SG Dolf ze Zakovy hory schH3, ZVV1 SZ/1798811 | SCHH3 V Bero von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH3 DDR/141871 (CKSP 4-87/84/87)) | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 |
FH1 SG Ivette vom Fürstendamm FH1 DDR/113814 | SCHH2 FH1 V Ringo vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 DDR/90994 |
SCHH1 V Quinte vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/85614 |
ZVV2 Centa Kanicky les ZVV2 SZ/9004982 | ZM,ZVV2 V Brytt Sil-Spur ZM,ZVV2 CKSP/61643 | ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73 |
Duha z Lustoru CSGPK/2162 |
ZM,ZVV1 Bria z Kalasova dvora ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/80551 | BOB/ZVV1 V Enno vom Berglein BOB/ZVV1 SZ/1357244 |
Rexa z Ja-Va CSHPK/52166 |
SCH 2 Dolly von der schwarzen Nister SCH 2 SZ/1867248 | SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) V Bandit van Gogh SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) SZ/1742697 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 |
SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1519616 |
SCHH3/IP3 (SG-BSP) SG Munja von der Rensefelder Schlucht SCHH3/IP3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1615810 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Lidi vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1521233 |
SchH3 SG Maja von der Adlerau SchH3 SZ/1694237 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 | SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH SZ/1362752 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 |
SchH3/IP3 V Eike von der Adlerau SchH3/IP3 SZ/1580058 | SchH3/IP3 V Ux von der Haller Farm SchH3/IP3 SZ/1467298 |
SchH3/IP3 Farah von der Martinskapelle SchH3/IP3 SZ/1474994 |
SCHH1 SG- Hanuta vom Kirchberghof SCHH1 SZ/2097993 | IPO3, VK3 SG Wero von den Wannaer Höhen IPO3, VK3 SZ/1946578 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 SG Boy vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 SZ/1827542 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1693035 | SchH3/IP1 V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 SZ/1565630 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 SZ/1553436 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) V Deika von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1734671 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1641952 | SchH3 V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 SZ/1519112 |
SchH1 SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 SZ/1451698 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Birke vom Lahnufer SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1580680 | SchH3 SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 SZ/1431089 |
SchH3 SG Evi vom Pechgraben SchH3 SZ/1430163 |
SCHH1 Hanni von der Röderburg SCHH1 SZ/2006859 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 |
SchH3 V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1588389 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
SchH1 Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 SZ/1719109 |
SCH3, IPO3, FH1 SG Baronesse von der Röderburg SCH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1886673 | SCHH3, HGH, FH V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH SZ/1747548 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH2/FH SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH SZ/1659790 |
SchH3(SG-LGA) FH1 V Asta vom Ziegelborn SchH3(SG-LGA) FH1 SZ/1747369 | SchH3 IPO3 FH SG Ulan von den jungen Hansen SchH3 IPO3 FH SZ/1601366 |
SchH1 Babsi von der Kirche SchH1 SZ/1649438 |
V BESSI kozlikov dvor SUCHN/55817/007
| 3*WUSV,1*FCI,VICEMISTR SUCHNO 2007 , CACIT, IPO3, SchH3 V Cato Katargo 3*WUSV,1*FCI,VICEMISTR SUCHNO 2007 , CACIT, IPO3, SchH3 Suchno/45797/03/06 (CMKU/67998-07/03/08) | IPO3, SCHH3 SG Hard Policia IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHN/37237/99 | SCHH3, IPO3, MS WUSV 2000, MS FCI 2001 Agir Agamida SCHH3, IPO3, MS WUSV 2000, MS FCI 2001 SUCHN/25794/94/96 | IPO3 SCHH 3, 5 X MS WUSW, MS FCI 1997 Axis Rontu-Aru IPO3 SCHH 3, 5 X MS WUSW, MS FCI 1997 SKSP/21376 | SCHH3,IPO3, MS WUSW 1991 SG Arko Honest CS SCHH3,IPO3, MS WUSW 1991 SHPK/70844/87/90 |
ZM Anny Gypsy ZM CKSP/50424 |
SVV1 Elis Saurus SVV1 SUCHN/22066/92/93 | SchH3 V INTUCH SUCH Xando von den Dolomiten SchH3 GT/473562 (SZ 1781578) |
SVV2 Sara Egidius SVV2 SKSP/80694/88/90 |
SVV1, IPO1 SG Chanel od Hradu Drahotuch SVV1, IPO1 CMKU/27792/96 (SUCHNO 33342/98/98) | H-I, SP-PS, FH1 SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 CKSP/0564-90/87/90 | SCHH3 V Bero von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH3 DDR/141871 (CKSP 4-87/84/87)) |
SP/PS, SCHH1 Vera z Pohranicni straze SP/PS, SCHH1 EV.C./1998 |
SVV1 G Asta Ja-Ko SVV1 CKSP/07717/93 | WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, SG Abbé z Ansy WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, CKSP/43476 |
ZVV1/IP3 Clara Hradní sklep ZVV1/IP3 CKSP/80159/91 |
SVV 1 SG Darka Va-Pe SVV 1 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 |
SchH3 V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1588389 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
SchH1 Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 SZ/1719109 |
IPO2, SCHH2 G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 SZ/1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SchH3 SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1785200 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Ron von der Maineiche SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1643573 |
SCHH3 Mika von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1687610 |
SVV1 SG Cher Kozlíkov dvor SVV1 SUCHNO/43679/02/07 | SCHH1, SVV1, IPO1 SG Barox Cervene Zlato SCHH1, SVV1, IPO1 | 1996 WUSV, SVV1, IPO3, SCHH3 V Barbar M v Kruhu 1996 WUSV, SVV1, IPO3, SCHH3 SHPK/01011/92/95/97 | SVV1 VD Axel Keram SVV1 SKSP/70306/87/92 | SVV2,IPO3, ZM V Astor vom Waldidyll SVV2,IPO3, ZM DDR/131430 |
SVV2 V Deli Ja-Kra SVV2 SKSP/4109/84/86 |
SVV2 VD Toxa z Města chmele CS SVV2 CKSP/71441/87/91 | ZVV2 FH2 V Lord von der Friesenklippe ZVV2 FH2 DDR/105480 (CKSP1036-86/79/86) |
ZM FH2 SG Gilla vom Markersdorf ZM FH2 DDR/124958 (CKSP 21750) |
SVV1 SG Anet z Alcatrasu SVV1 SKSP/23265/92 | IP2, SVV2 SG Chan z Mesta chmele IP2, SVV2 CKSP/51752/89 | ZVV2 FH2 V Lord von der Friesenklippe ZVV2 FH2 DDR/105480 (CKSP1036-86/79/86) |
ZM FH2 SG Gilla vom Markersdorf ZM FH2 DDR/124958 (CKSP 21750) |
ZM Brita z Franmaru ZM CKSP/72926 | ZVV3,ZPO V Bruno Advil ZVV3,ZPO CKSP/91612/79/83 |
IPO3, SVV3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 Irma z Blatenského zámku IPO3, SVV3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 CKSP/20222/86 |
SVV1 G Nena Cevaro SVV1 | IPO1, SVV1 SG Nuky Naspo IPO1, SVV1 CMKU/25969/96/98 | SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 V Gent od Policie SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 CKS/09170/92/94 (SZ1959966) | ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB CKSP/396-90-88/90 |
ZVV1, ZM SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM CKSP/03813/90 |
SchH1, ZV1, OP1 SG Egy z Monru SchH1, ZV1, OP1 CKS/18299 (SZ 1978419) | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS, ZPO, PO V Cir Bobri reka ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS, ZPO, PO CKSP/40583/86 |
ZVV1, ZM SG Vally z Bitovcic ZVV1, ZM CKSP/62228/89 |
SVV1 SG China Cevaro SVV1 Suchno/28094/95/97/99 | SchH3, IPO3, 3 X's WUSV, V Ron vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH3, IPO3, 3 X's WUSV, SZ/1814069 (AKC DL80006301) | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1641952 |
SCHH3 Laura vom Piusberg SCHH3 SZ/1682012 |
SVV1 SG Stella von den Jungen Hansen SVV1 SZ/1789594 | WUSV V-BSP X4 SCHH3 V Aly vom St. Wendeler Land WUSV V-BSP X4 SCHH3 SZ/1690521 |
SCHH3 V Babsi von den jungen Hansen SCHH3 SZ/1664230 |
Britva s Krasnyh Prudov
| KOR. 6546/43 VA, CH.RUSSIA a-Pinkerton s Krasnyh Prudov KOR. 6546/43 RLK/01166-211
OKP, ZS, BL-1, KOR. 6546/43 | ZTP 5543/33 NCHK Kevin s Krasnyh Prudov ZTP 5543/33 RLK/01166-129 | UGS,ZGS,ZKS,BL,RS-1, ZTP 6446/44 SG ELLOF s 67 PARALLELI UGS,ZGS,ZKS,BL,RS-1, ZTP 6446/44 | KS-2 Rior-Fred s Zapoljarja KS-2 | OKD-2,KS-2 Kent-Guld OKD-2,KS-2 | OKD1,ZKS1 V Gomo vom Grossen Dreesch OKD1,ZKS1 DDR/142611 |
Uldy-Urs |
Riora-Tzent s Rudnika | Nal Norden Licht |
Tzenta s Medvezh'ey Berlogy |
Vega | Tzerber s Medvezh'ey Berlogy | V Duran vom Fürstendamm DDR/155509 |
Bunne s Djatlovyh Gor |
Layma | Grefent-Uls |
Katlin |
OKD,ZS,BL-1, ZTP 5547/33 NCHK Naomi s Krasnyh Prudov OKD,ZS,BL-1, ZTP 5547/33 RLK/01166-035 | OKD, SKS, RS-1 Jago vom Hutberg OKD, SKS, RS-1 DDR/159919 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) | SCHH3 V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 DDR/103884 SZ-1604896 |
SCHH2 FH V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH DDR/118443 |
FH 1 Franzi von der Burg Konigstein FH 1 DDR/147672 | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 |
SCHH 2, ZTP4443/33 Anka von der Burg Konigstein SCHH 2, ZTP4443/33 DDR/95804 |
OKP, ZS, BL-1, ZTP 5543/33 SG Vilma Ced Lailek Bark OKP, ZS, BL-1, ZTP 5543/33 RLK/166160 | Ceder spod Ursynowskich Stoklosow PKR.O/N-I-XVI-3170 | Dolf Zielona Puszcza PKR.O/CXXVI-32721 |
Dafna spod Miesza Nike PKR.O/CXXXII-34036 |
Sissi von den Röthen DDR/164349 | SCHH3/FH Nado von Lentulo SCHH3/FH DDR/148439 |
FH1, ZTP 5537/23 Goscha von der Röthen FH1, ZTP 5537/23 DDR/141303 |
OKD, ZS, ZTP 6443/33 SG Schelma s Dikoy Stai OKD, ZS, ZTP 6443/33 KCHLO/06/03 | OKD-1,ZKS-1,RS-1, KER. 6545. VA Kim-II (rus OVO) OKD-1,ZKS-1,RS-1, KER. 6545. | OKD-2,ZKS-2 Vays (rus) OKD-2,ZKS-2 | OKD-1,ZKS-2. Jak ov Ogorodnikov OKD-1,ZKS-2. | V(USSR) Eros Trafalga (1978) |
Tereza |
OKD-1,ZKS-3 SG Nelma OKD-1,ZKS-3 | Leo vom Heiligenborn DDR/80001 |
OKD-1,ZKS-3 De-Naige-Kyus OKD-1,ZKS-3 |
Stella ov Schaklein | Ilmar | Iko vom Hexenkeller DDR/145572 |
Ilga Lotta |
SG Stana | OKD, ZKS, RS -1 V Zmey s Novogo Sweta OKD, ZKS, RS -1 RKF/0008207 |
Wenera ov Tokarev |
OKD-1,RS-2 Freja s Dikoy Stai OKD-1,RS-2 | SG Djim | K.1 V Gazdagpataki Glatto K.1 MET/11235 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
HPJ CAC Kiv Kit.Debrecen.Szépe V Anja von der Eulerstraße SZ/1601375 (MET.Nj. 59460) |
SG Bassi | SCHH2 Quell vom Haus Iris SCHH2 DDR/136194 |
SG Blora |
OKD-1,RS-2, KER.5547/32 Diksy OKD-1,RS-2, KER.5547/32 KCHLO/S45012 | Panter vom Kosters Eck DDR/161033 | SCHH3/FH V Sascha von der weißen Taube SCHH3/FH DDR/135437 |
SchH2 V Maike vom kleinen Mohr SchH2 DDR/145969 |
Freia von den Gnitzer Höhen DDR/165244 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) |
SchH1 Dina vom Schachtsee SchH1 DDR/149791 |
Feja s Krasnyh Prudov
| ZTP 5543/33 NCHK Kevin s Krasnyh Prudov ZTP 5543/33 RLK/01166-129 | UGS,ZGS,ZKS,BL,RS-1, ZTP 6446/44 SG ELLOF s 67 PARALLELI UGS,ZGS,ZKS,BL,RS-1, ZTP 6446/44 | KS-2 Rior-Fred s Zapoljarja KS-2 | OKD-2,KS-2 Kent-Guld OKD-2,KS-2 | OKD1,ZKS1 V Gomo vom Grossen Dreesch OKD1,ZKS1 DDR/142611 |
Uldy-Urs |
Riora-Tzent s Rudnika | Nal Norden Licht |
Tzenta s Medvezh'ey Berlogy |
Vega | Tzerber s Medvezh'ey Berlogy | V Duran vom Fürstendamm DDR/155509 |
Bunne s Djatlovyh Gor |
Layma | Grefent-Uls |
Katlin |
OKD,ZS,BL-1, ZTP 5547/33 NCHK Naomi s Krasnyh Prudov OKD,ZS,BL-1, ZTP 5547/33 RLK/01166-035 | OKD, SKS, RS-1 Jago vom Hutberg OKD, SKS, RS-1 DDR/159919 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) | SCHH3 V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 DDR/103884 SZ-1604896 |
SCHH2 FH V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH DDR/118443 |
FH 1 Franzi von der Burg Konigstein FH 1 DDR/147672 | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 |
SCHH 2, ZTP4443/33 Anka von der Burg Konigstein SCHH 2, ZTP4443/33 DDR/95804 |
OKP, ZS, BL-1, ZTP 5543/33 SG Vilma Ced Lailek Bark OKP, ZS, BL-1, ZTP 5543/33 RLK/166160 | Ceder spod Ursynowskich Stoklosow PKR.O/N-I-XVI-3170 | Dolf Zielona Puszcza PKR.O/CXXVI-32721 |
Dafna spod Miesza Nike PKR.O/CXXXII-34036 |
Sissi von den Röthen DDR/164349 | SCHH3/FH Nado von Lentulo SCHH3/FH DDR/148439 |
FH1, ZTP 5537/23 Goscha von der Röthen FH1, ZTP 5537/23 DDR/141303 |
Katyuscha s Krasnyh Prudov RLK/01166-190 | NCHK a-Citron s Sirenevoy Doliny RLK/01166-158 | OKP, ZS, BL-1, KER.4546/44 VA, NCHK, CH. RUSSIA a-Zahar s Krasnyh Prudov OKP, ZS, BL-1, KER.4546/44 RLK/01166-013 | OKD, ZKS, BL-1, KER.5546/34 Uri ov.Abramov OKD, ZKS, BL-1, KER.5546/34 | Ulm v.d. Fenne |
Majka iz Dvurechija |
OKP, ZS, BL-1, ZTP 5543/33 SG Vilma Ced Lailek Bark OKP, ZS, BL-1, ZTP 5543/33 RLK/166160 | Ceder spod Ursynowskich Stoklosow PKR.O/N-I-XVI-3170 |
Sissi von den Röthen DDR/164349 |
KCHK Eika-Katja Fliderfarben RLK/01166-077 | OKD 1, SKS 2 CH.RUSSIA Galdis Edel OKD 1, SKS 2 RKF/32266 | OKD1, RS2 Geist Elm OKD1, RS2 RKF/0032091 |
Ottis Galda RKF/32071 |
Ceri RKF/78947 | RS-1 Ajko RS-1 |
RS-3 Lajma RS-3 |
OKD, ZS, ZTP 6443/33 SG Schelma s Dikoy Stai OKD, ZS, ZTP 6443/33 KCHLO/06/03 | OKD-1,ZKS-1,RS-1, KER. 6545. VA Kim-II (rus OVO) OKD-1,ZKS-1,RS-1, KER. 6545. | OKD-2,ZKS-2 Vays (rus) OKD-2,ZKS-2 | OKD-1,ZKS-2. Jak ov Ogorodnikov OKD-1,ZKS-2. |
OKD-1,ZKS-3 SG Nelma OKD-1,ZKS-3 |
Stella ov Schaklein | Ilmar |
SG Stana |
OKD-1,RS-2 Freja s Dikoy Stai OKD-1,RS-2 | SG Djim | K.1 V Gazdagpataki Glatto K.1 MET/11235 |
SG Bassi |
OKD-1,RS-2, KER.5547/32 Diksy OKD-1,RS-2, KER.5547/32 KCHLO/S45012 | Panter vom Kosters Eck DDR/161033 |
Freia von den Gnitzer Höhen DDR/165244 |