Gringo vom Hause Basters SZ/1822266
| SchH3 Zasko vom Hause Basters SchH3 SZ/1644831
| SchH2/FH V Quanto vom Hause Basters SchH2/FH SZ/1565219 | SchH2 V Odo von Rockenbrunn SchH2 SZ/014522969 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SCHH1 SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1205963 |
SchH1 V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 SZ/1216746 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 SZ/1134746 |
Verda vom Ecknachtal SZ/1950706 | SchH3/FH V Zack von der Mühltalleiten SchH3/FH SZ/1830425 | SchH3 VA4 NLD 1992 Darius aus Wattenscheid SchH3 SZ/1763934 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Noriswand SchH1 SZ/1761517 |
SchH2 V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1685594 | SCHH3 VA3(I) Ingo vom Haus Vögele SCHH3 SZ/1606084 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH3/FH Banja vom Hause Basters SchH3/FH SZ/1337661 | SchH3 Geck vom Folterbrunnen SchH3 SZ/1198507 | SchH3 V Jokes von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1118198 | SchH2 VA4 Dago vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH2 SZ/1033897 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 |
SchH1 Lia von der Raßweilermühle SchH1 SZ/1127872 | SchH3 V5 CH(UK) Joll vom Bemholt SchH3 SZ/1083072 |
SCHH1 Erle vom Eichengarten SCHH1 SZ/1055394 |
SchH1 Zita vom Remigiusturm SchH1 SZ/1250092 | SchH2 Jacco vom Remigiusturm SchH2 SZ/1175748 | SchH2 V Eros von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1102982 |
SCHH1 VA6 Fanta vom Eichengarten SCHH1 SZ/1066745 |
SchH1 Fanta zu den dreizehn Buchen SchH1 SZ/1166484 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
SchH1 Betty zu den dreizehn Buchen SchH1 SZ/1058112 |
SchH1 V Nicki vom Hause Basters SchH1 SZ/1554843 | SchH3, Brevet V Othello du Brotch SchH3, Brevet LOF/198344/07279 (SZ1549598) | SchH3/FH VA5 Veus von Ecclesia Nova SchH3/FH SZ/1373283 | SchH3/FH VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH SZ/1309656 | SchH3 2X VA1 Dick von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1233847 |
SCHH2 V Fenja am Bitschacker SCHH2 SZ/1239697 |
SchH2 VA7 Ondra von Ecclesia Nova SchH2 SZ/1265532 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/1143440 |
Lady du Brotch LOF/160050 | SchH1 V Vulf de la Carriere des Anges SchH1 LOF/124847 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
Sahra de la Carriere des Anges LOF/99788 |
SCHH3 Desy vom Mac Schottenerbe SCHH3 SZ/1189877 | SchH3 V Bast vom Goldammerweg SchH3 SZ/1110502 |
SCHH1 Zilly vom Haus Hascher SCHH1 SZ/1128322 |
SchH1 V Grille vom Weingut Weck SchH1 SZ/1432664 | SchH3/FH/INT V20 Boss vom Amalienhof SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1318633 | SchH3/FH SG Petro vom Bischberg SchH3/FH SZ/1212742 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH1 V Bärbel von der guten Aussicht SCHH1 SZ/1080886 |
SchH1 SG Nadja von Batu SchH1 SZ/1193924 | SchH3 V Blitz von Bayerseich SchH3 SZ/1111309 |
SchH1 V Zofe vom Silberbrand SchH1 SZ/1088699 |
SchH2 V Catja vom Mönchberg SchH2 SZ/1273542 | SchH2 V Feger vom Rehschlag SchH2 SZ/1165122 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Pilgersberg SchH3 SZ/1115434 |
SchH1 Resi vom Kesslerweg SchH1 SZ/1112470 |
SchH3/FH V Vera vom Pilgersberg SchH3/FH SZ/1113288 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023803 |
SchH1 V Fanny vom Pilgersberg SchH1 SZ/1055257 |
Wessy vom Hause Basters SZ/1755521
| SchH2 SG Toby vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1685591 | SCHH3 VA3(I) Ingo vom Haus Vögele SCHH3 SZ/1606084 | SCHH3, FH V8 Warro vom Asterplatz SCHH3, FH SZ/1491341 | SCHH3 VA12 Ex vom Schlumborn SCHH3 SZ/1395542 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Dolli vom Sieberlauf SchH1 SZ/1318987 |
SchH2 SG Quanda von der Erikaklause SchH2 SZ/1433954 | SCHH3 V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 SZ/1347976 |
SchH2 SG Inka vom Birkenwald SchH2 SZ/1368676 |
SchH1 V Eve vom Haus Vögele SchH1 SZ/1518701 | SchH3 V5 Canto vom Bilderstöckchen SchH3 SZ/1404964 | SchH3 VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1277394 |
SchH1 V Diana von der Malvenburg SchH1 SZ/1328199 |
SchH2 V Diva vom Haus Vögele SchH2 SZ/1444595 | SchH3 V Witz von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1355779 |
SchH3/FH V Gina vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH SZ/1335249 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 | SchH3 V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 SZ/1289025 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 |
SCHH1 V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1076103 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 | SCHH3 V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 SZ/1323996 | SCHH3 SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1255561 (AKC WC951652) |
SchH1 V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 SZ/1222664 |
SchH2 V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 SZ/1286598 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Gundo vom Klosterbogen SCHH3, FH SZ/1225419 |
SchH1 V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 SZ/1133553 |
SchH1 V Dixi vom Hause Basters SchH1 SZ/1651371 | SchH2/FH V Quanto vom Hause Basters SchH2/FH SZ/1565219 | SchH2 V Odo von Rockenbrunn SchH2 SZ/014522969 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 |
SchH1 V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 SZ/1216746 |
Verda vom Ecknachtal SZ/1950706 | SchH3/FH V Zack von der Mühltalleiten SchH3/FH SZ/1830425 |
SchH2 V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1685594 |
SchH3/FH Banja vom Hause Basters SchH3/FH SZ/1337661 | SchH3 Geck vom Folterbrunnen SchH3 SZ/1198507 | SchH3 V Jokes von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1118198 |
SchH1 Lia von der Raßweilermühle SchH1 SZ/1127872 |
SchH1 Zita vom Remigiusturm SchH1 SZ/1250092 | SchH2 Jacco vom Remigiusturm SchH2 SZ/1175748 |
SchH1 Fanta zu den dreizehn Buchen SchH1 SZ/1166484 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hause Basters SchH1 SZ/1523393 | SchH3 VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1399234 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH SZ/1251829 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH2 V Iris vom Südfeld SchH2 SZ/1152702 |
SchH1 SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 SZ/1196062 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Wahl vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/1064553 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Hause Basters SchH1 SZ/1445614 | SchH3/FH VA5 Veus von Ecclesia Nova SchH3/FH SZ/1373283 | SchH3/FH VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH SZ/1309656 |
SchH2 VA7 Ondra von Ecclesia Nova SchH2 SZ/1265532 |
SchH3/FH Banja vom Hause Basters SchH3/FH SZ/1337661 | SchH3 Geck vom Folterbrunnen SchH3 SZ/1198507 |
SchH1 Zita vom Remigiusturm SchH1 SZ/1250092 |
Baxi vom ewigen Gletscher SZ/1819575
| SchH3/FH V Matz von der Hechtenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1753623
| SchH3 V1 Raps vom Preußentor SchH3 SZ/1680609 | SchH3 VA2 (DK) N S UCH Kanto von der Teufelskanzel SchH3 SZ/1606538 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SchH1 V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 SZ/1437339 | SchH3 V Heiko vom Loher-Stein SchH3 SZ/1370945 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 |
SchH3 V Brixi vom Loher-Stein SchH3 SZ/1314488 |
SchH2 V Bessie vom Schloss Bartenau SchH2 SZ/1177303 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SchH3 Catja vom Haus Gaufer SchH3 SZ/1122889 |
SCHH2 V Meri von der Felsenmühle SCHH2 SZ/1472647 | SCHH3 VA12 Ex vom Schlumborn SCHH3 SZ/1395542 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH2 V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 SHSB/192860 |
SchH1 V Dolli vom Sieberlauf SchH1 SZ/1318987 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 |
SchH3 V Tanja vom Eichengarten SchH3 SZ/1230990 |
SchH1 V Asta vom Kirchesch SchH1 SZ/1388458 | SchH3 V Frei von der Alexishütte SchH3 SZ/1279531 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 |
SchH1 V Ulme vom Auricher Zingel SchH1 SZ/1164542 |
SchH1 V Edda vom Tatenhausener Schloß SchH1 SZ/1276601 | SchH3 VA Iwo vom Südfeld SchH3 SZ/1152700 |
SchH2 V Afra vom Tatenhausener Schloß SchH2 SZ/1187095 |
SchH2 V Gaby von der Hechtenbach SchH2 SZ/1664442 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 | SchH3 VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1399234 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH SZ/1251829 |
SchH1 SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 SZ/1196062 |
SchH2 V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 SZ/1331909 | SCHH3 V27 Jago von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 SZ/1245706 |
SCHH2 SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/1234420 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 | SCHH3 V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417643 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SchH3/FH V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH SZ/1376176 | SchH3/FH VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH SZ/1309656 |
SchH3 V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 SZ/1314563 |
SCHH1 Orissa vom Lahnblick SCHH1 SZ/1590417 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SchH1 V Hedi vom Lahnblick SchH1 SZ/1442359 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 |
SchH1 V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 SZ/1216746 |
SchH1 V Ylka vom Lahnblick SchH1 SZ/1299317 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SchH1 Loni vom Lahnblick SchH1 SZ/1129429 |
Tina vom ewigen Gletscher SZ/1692526
| SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Ilja aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1517345 | SCHH3 V Seigo vom Angerholz SCHH3 DDR/91565 (SZ-1476541) | SCHH2 V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 DDR/72081 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |
SchH2 V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2 DDR/33656 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
HGH V Wilma vom Haus Himpel HGH DDR/77599 | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 |
SCHH1 V Quecke vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/47028 | SchH1 V Black vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/34008 |
SCHH1 SG Toska vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/26744 |
SchH1 V Birgit aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 SZ/1380508 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 SZ/1012430 |
SchH1 V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 SZ/1149439 | SchH3 V Quedo vom Felstertal SchH3 SZ/1078482 |
SchH3/FH V Asta vom Kosakenhügel SchH3/FH SZ/973140 |
SchH1 V Motte aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 SZ/1217252 | SCHH3 VA1 Arras vom Haus Helma SCHH3 SZ/1131467 | SchH3/FH V Tom vom Haus Solms SchH3/FH SZ/1072481 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Rokokoperle SchH1 SZ/1054349 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Drohnenberg SchH1 SZ/1071578 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
SchH1 Jola aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 SZ/1011449 |
SchH1 Panja von der Taffingsmühle SchH1 SZ/1620631 | SCHH3/FH VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH SZ/1502561 | SCHH3/FH VA11 Erl vom Trappenberg SCHH3/FH SZ/1393317 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH1 V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 SZ/1149439 |
SchH1 SG Reina von den vier Weihern SchH1 SZ/1333624 | SchH3 2X VA1 Dick von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1233847 |
SchH1 V Kascha vom Bierstadter Hof SchH1 SZ/1269832 |
SchH2 V Ussa von der Goldbergheide SchH2 SZ/1404023 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1296591 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Enno vom Antrefftal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1220504 (AKC WD273852) |
SchH2 V Cella zu den drei schönen Puppen SchH2 SZ/1102687 |
SchH1 SG Nora von der Wohrabrücke SchH1 SZ/1275347 | SchH3 V Jupp von der Murrenhütte SchH3 SZ/1087992 |
SchH2 Kunna von der Wohrabrücke SchH2 SZ/1219206 |
SchH3/IP3/FH Halla von der Taffingsmühle SchH3/IP3/FH SZ/1522308 | SchH3 V Vicko vom Königsbruch SchH3 SZ/1434987 | SchH3 V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1341149 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SchH1 V Nora vom Lichtburghof SchH1 SZ/1332703 | SchH2 Dolf vom Haus Berg SchH2 SZ/1177449 |
SchH1 SG Zita vom Königsbruch SchH1 SZ/1238148 |
SchH3 G Lilo vom Schönbruch SchH3 SZ/1263753 | SchH3/FH Armin vom Golmkauer Krug SchH3/FH SZ/1163619 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SchH1 Fara aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/1107992 |
SchH2 Rinne vom Haus Beck SchH2 SZ/1098955 | SchH3 VA1 Zibu vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/971574 |
SchH1 V Nidda vom Haus Beck SchH1 SZ/1047104 |