VA(UA),SG1 SRB JHKL 2017 Opium Team Carrera JR/754702
| IPO2 SG 17 BSZS 2016 Elber Vom Palez Team IPO2 JR/746551
| IPO 2 VA1 SER,V4 China sieger Onur vom Haus Bifo IPO 2 BSV/127299 (CSZ 8003138) | IPO1 V Ton Feetback IPO1 JR/736768 | SCHH3 V 9 BSZS + VA (ARG) Ober della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/08/43814 (SZ 2233546) | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SchH2 V Mary della Valcuvia SchH2 LOI/01/53520 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Simba della Valcuvia SCHH1 LOI/GT653420 |
IPO1 SG Selma Feetback IPO1 JR/726071 | IPO2 V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 JR/719233 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) |
IPO3 V Manta Nivalda IPO3 JR/712085 (SZ 9129109) |
IPO1 Comtessa vom Kapellenberg IPO1 SZ/2117423 | SCHH3 VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 LOI/99/191656 |
SCHH1 V Lara vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 SZ/2075877 |
IPO1 SG Unka Feetback IPO1 JR/738691 | SCH H 3 V 1 Unkas vom steilen Ufer SCH H 3 SZ/2192851 | SCHH3 V Yenno vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2132826 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 Betty vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2011511 |
SCHH2 VA2 Swiss 2002, V2 BSZS 2002 Wendy vom steilen Ufer SCHH2 SZ/2060911 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SG Oxana vom steilen Ufer SZ/1996523 |
IPO1 Blondi Feetback IPO1 JR/724113 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 |
IP2 V Trixi Fixfrutta IP2 JR/719237 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) |
IPO3 V Manta Nivalda IPO3 JR/712085 (SZ 9129109) |
IPO1 SG1 Dina vom Radhaus IPO1 JR/740092 | IPO2 Opium vom Radhaus IPO2 JR/734145 (ROI 12/29362) | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 | SCHH3 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2110006 |
SCHH3 VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2106361 |
IPO1 SG Oprah von Aurelius IPO1 SZ/2211180 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 |
SCHH3 VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 SZ/2125897 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 |
SCHH1 SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 SZ/2100765 |
IPO1 V2 SG1 CACIB CAC Paola Topolovnicka IPO1 JR/733052 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
ISP1 SG Xinti von der Piste Trophe ISP1 SZ/2174944 | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 SZ/2068448 |
SCHH1 VA 2 (MEXICO) Nadina vom Pfreimdthal SCHH1 SZ/2112710 | SCHH3 VA1 (MEXICO) Cim von der Piste Trophe SCHH3 SZ/2066897 |
SCHH1 V Anschi von der Piste Trophe SCHH1 SZ/1955400 |
IPO1 SG Miranda od Petkovica IPO1 JR/744894
| SCHH3, IPO3 VA Saabat von Aurelius SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2257868 (DS 65023) (CSZ 8003150) | SCHH3 VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 SZ/2169889 | IPO3, SCHH1 VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 SZ/2128303 (DS 55791 ) | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH3 V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 SZ/2079183 | SCHH3, IPO3 V5 VA1(IND) Salo vom Maifeld SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2023351 |
SCHH2 SG Onka vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH2 SZ/1982248 |
SCHH2 VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 SZ/2078498 | SCHH3 VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2020273 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SchH2 V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 SZ/1890244 |
SCHH2 VA2(SCH) Toska zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 SZ/2025493 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA9 Xena aus Agrigento SCHH3 SZ/1893887 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA3(A) Juri vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2217697 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
SCHH1 V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 LOI/05/109149 (SZ 2201834) | SCHH3 VA1(BEL) Xaro d'Ulmental SCHH3 LOI/03/77115 (SZ 2148106) | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 |
SCHH1 SG Raya d'Ulmental SCHH1 LOI/00/105985 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
IPO1 SG Bambola od Petkovica IPO1 JR/739371 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2233829 (CSZ 8003060) | IPO3 VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 SZ/2190842 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 |
IPO3, ÖPO1 V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 SZ/2147082 | SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 VA1(DK) Karat's Yoker SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 DKK/18981/01 (SZ 2128019) |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2055761 |
SCHH 1, IPO 1 V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 SZ/2181608 | IPO3, SCHH1 VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 SZ/2128303 (DS 55791 ) | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH3 V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 SZ/2079183 |
SCHH1, IPO2 V Ultra vom Kapellenberg SCHH1, IPO2 SZ/2103159 | SCHH3 VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 LOI/99/191656 |
SCHH1 V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 SZ/2022347 |
IPO1 V Cesi od Petkovica IPO1 JR/729482 | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 SZ/2068448 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1969122 |
SCHH3 VA8 Magit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/1956672 |
IPO1 SG Cili od Petkovica IPO1 JR/723090 | IPO2 V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 JR/719233 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) |
IPO3 V Manta Nivalda IPO3 JR/712085 (SZ 9129109) |
IPO1 V Talija od Petkovica IPO1 JR/715591 (SZ 9148867) | IPO3 Orson von der Wienerau IPO3 SZ/2001331 |
IPO 1 Jafa Fixfrutta IPO 1 JR/711425 (SZ 9148868) |
OKD 2, ZKS 2, BH/VT, IGP-1 2V(RUS), 5Х best TSB Wert Hof Usmey OKD 2, ZKS 2, BH/VT, IGP-1 RKF/3156956
Teeth norm, bite rate, good type, good head, dark eyes, high withers, very good topline, very good position of croup good angulation fore and hind limbs, quite deep chest, strong pasterns, correct front stride, very good before. temperamental | IPO1 Vogerland Mayers IPO1 RKF/2011171
| OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 | IPO1 Vogerland Odin IPO1 RKF/78696 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO2 Vogerland Alikanta IPO2 RKF/26406 | V Jock vom Ecknachtal SZ/1774139 |
IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/26305 |
IPO1 Erminal Hendi IPO1 RKF/0045063 | Moritz von der Stadt Mosbach SZ/1874778 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 |
SchH1 Padi vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 SZ/1733827 |
Betelgeizer Cerby | Opus von der Noriswand SZ/1764083 |
No information about the dam |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 | IPO1 V Vogerland Gering IPO1 RKF/66908 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/26305 | Domsod-Kuti Boris MET.Nj/6253/88 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/0036500 | Ungvari Star Kris | Domsod-Kuti Boris MET.Nj/6253/88 |
Bernadette Nibelung MET/12784/89 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 V(USSR) Goya OKD 1, ZKS 1 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(USSR) Zhajsen K-625 OKD-1, ZKS-1 LKSS/38-83 |
OKD1, ZKS1 V(USSR) Velina C-1430 OKD1, ZKS1 LKSS/363-83 |
OKD 1. ZKS 1 Vogerland Paula OKD 1. ZKS 1 RKF/1280963 | SCHH1, BH, AD. GR.CH.RUS,RKF VA(WR.HZS'2004) Vorc von Batu SCHH1, BH, AD. GR.CH.RUS,RKF SZ/2021810 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SchH3 V Ziwa von Batu SchH3 SZ/1951952 | SCHH3 VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 SZ/1922184 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 |
SCHH1 V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 SZ/1922026 |
SchH3 V Olina von Batu SchH3 SZ/1851636 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 |
SchH3/FH V1 Winni von Batu SchH3/FH SZ/1719689 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 Vogerland HOLLI OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/1081563 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 | SCHH3, FH V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH NHSB/1322494 (SZ 1653557) |
SchH2 V Zolli aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 SZ/1547713 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 | IPO1 V Vogerland Gering IPO1 RKF/66908 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/26305 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/0036500 | Ungvari Star Kris |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 V(USSR) Goya OKD 1, ZKS 1 |
IPO 1 Schwarzen Wald Odrey IPO 1 RKF/2421094
| IPO1 V'1 CACIB CAC Endrefalva Lex IPO1 RKF/1253289 | SCHH1, BH, AD. GR.CH.RUS,RKF VA(WR.HZS'2004) Vorc von Batu SCHH1, BH, AD. GR.CH.RUS,RKF SZ/2021810 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SchH3 V Ziwa von Batu SchH3 SZ/1951952 | SCHH3 VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 SZ/1922184 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 |
SCHH1 V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 SZ/1922026 |
SchH3 V Olina von Batu SchH3 SZ/1851636 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 |
SchH3/FH V1 Winni von Batu SchH3/FH SZ/1719689 |
IP1 V(RUS) Endrefalva Zhozi IP1 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 | SCHH3, FH V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH NHSB/1322494 (SZ 1653557) |
SchH2 V Zolli aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 SZ/1547713 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 | SCHH1 V Visko von der Urbecke SCHH1 SZ/1614295 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH NHSB/1137352 (SZ1555841) |
SCHH3 Cita vom Sauerland SCHH3 SZ/1531043 |
Afra vom Natoplatz SZ/1696352 | SCHH3, FH V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH NHSB/1322494 (SZ 1653557) |
SCHH3/FH V Palme vom Natoplatz SCHH3/FH SZ/1600558 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Schwarzen Wald KASSI OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1517314 | IPO1 Schwarzen Wald BISMARCK IPO1 RKF/1196419 | SchH3 VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 SZ/1886311 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1711564 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 |
IPO1 Schwarzen Wald Peri IPO1 RKF/0087981 | Bruk RKF/0073088 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
Norden Pavla RKF/0028887 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
IPO1 Schwarzen Wald GEORGIA IPO1 RKF/1313508 | IP1 SCHH1 V(BSZS),RUS CH Zilber Vasserfal Stephan IP1 SCHH1 RKF/86806 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 |
OKD-2, MCS-2 V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 RKF/0030773 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
IPO1 Ungvari Star Oliz IPO1 RKF/27325 |
IPO1 Endrefalva Boheme IPO1 RKF/0092089 | Yasso vom Haus Köder SZ/1881326 | SchH3 VA2 Atlas von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1742880 |
SCHH3,BSP SG V Xana vom Haus Köder SCHH3,BSP SG SZ/1719762 |
Endrefalva Bestie | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
Vild Treygest Cheydi RKF/0066938 |