PALLIBERG'S SIMON 2016/020416
| IND.CH. SG Vigo of Zedex KCI/2014/026785
| SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2233829 (CSZ 8003060) | IPO3 VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 SZ/2190842 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
IPO3, ÖPO1 V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 SZ/2147082 | SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 VA1(DK) Karat's Yoker SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 DKK/18981/01 (SZ 2128019) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 VA3 VA1(DK) Karat's Olly SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 DK/03607/97 (SZ 2015361) |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2055761 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH2 V Dolli vom Hawelkaweg SCHH2 SZ/1899218 |
SCHH 1, IPO 1 V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 SZ/2181608 | IPO3, SCHH1 VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 SZ/2128303 (DS 55791 ) | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH3 V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 SZ/2079183 | SCHH3, IPO3 V5 VA1(IND) Salo vom Maifeld SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2023351 |
SCHH2 SG Onka vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH2 SZ/1982248 |
SCHH1, IPO2 V Ultra vom Kapellenberg SCHH1, IPO2 SZ/2103159 | SCHH3 VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 LOI/99/191656 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 SG6 (I) Schila di Casa Mary SCHH3 GT/615894 |
SCHH1 V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 SZ/2022347 | SCHH3 VA2(ARG) Igel von Wollenhaupt SCHH3 SZ/2003516 |
SCHH2 V68 Saskia vom Kapellenberg SCHH2 SZ/1861788 (DS 39456 ) |
Xana vom Team Fiemereck SZ/2208652 | SCHH2 V Gent vom Team Fiemereck SCHH2 SZ/2159418 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 |
SchH2 SG Jolly vom Team Fiemereck SchH2 SZ/2088384 | SCHH3 V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 SZ/2052618 (AKC DL71767802) | SCHH3, FH1 V14 VA4(B) Zapp vom Mönchberg SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1910983 |
SchH3 V Sarah vom Nassauer Berg SchH3 SZ/1913772 (AKC DL71544801) |
SCHH3, FH1 VA16 Melinda vom Fiemereck SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1956984 | SCHH3 VA2(N) V18 Zello von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 SZ/1858738 |
SchH2 V Appia von der Kalvariengrotte SchH2 SZ/1665574 |
SCHH1 V Sourie de Parilly SCHH1 LOF/532884 (SZ2166080) | SchH1, IPO3 V Xandor vom Fortunahof SchH1, IPO3 SZ/2070635 | SCHH3 V8 VA1(S) SUCH Mischaland's Simon SCHH3 S/26222/96 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH1 V Mischaland's Vronie SCHH1 S/19800/94 (FIN21899/01) |
SchH1 V Gitte vom Amur SchH1 SZ/1837798 | SchH3 V26 (BSZS) Drago vom Amur SchH3 SZ/1727725 |
SchH1 V Farina vom Christinen Brunnen SchH1 SZ/1771683 |
BREVET 2 VA1 FRA 2000 Minnie de Parilly BREVET 2 LOF/472023 | IP1 SG Jarry du Val D'Anzin IP1 LOF/447392 | IPO1 Brevet V ( FR ) Harry de Maupertuy IPO1 Brevet LOF/423550 |
SchH1 SG Euatie du Val D'Anzin SchH1 LOF/375787 |
SchH1 Ioka du Val D'Anzin SchH1 LOF/426653 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA3(F) V16 (BSZS) Gabin du Beffroi Artesien SCHH3, IPO2 LOF/407242 (SZ 1937168) |
IPO1 Gaby des Hauts de Fontaines (1991) IPO1 LOF/400027 |
BLITZHAUS FIFA
| CH ( IND), SG30 BZSZ JKL 2012 Harley von der Martinskapelle SZ/2269348 (KCI 2013/004223) | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2233829 (CSZ 8003060) | IPO3 VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 SZ/2190842 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 |
IPO3, ÖPO1 V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 SZ/2147082 | SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 VA1(DK) Karat's Yoker SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 DKK/18981/01 (SZ 2128019) |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2055761 |
SCHH 1, IPO 1 V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 SZ/2181608 | IPO3, SCHH1 VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 SZ/2128303 (DS 55791 ) | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH3 V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 SZ/2079183 |
SCHH1, IPO2 V Ultra vom Kapellenberg SCHH1, IPO2 SZ/2103159 | SCHH3 VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 LOI/99/191656 |
SCHH1 V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 SZ/2022347 |
SCHH3 V Eireen von Aurelius SCHH3 SZ/2188134 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
SCHH1 V Peggy von der Martinskapelle SCHH1 SZ/2072655 | SchH3 VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1959513 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SchH1 V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 SZ/1891841 |
SCHH1 Jolanda von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1980154 | SCHH3, CAB2 V Hanno von der Eulerstrasse SCHH3, CAB2 SZ/1844062 |
SchH3 2x VA1 Vanta von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1763095 |
V 1 Santana vom Bierstadter Hof SZ/2206099 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH3 V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1876667 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1832901 |
SCHH2 V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1832486 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH3 VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1829913 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SCHH1 V Limara vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/2114071 | SCHH3 V Tenno vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1806877 |
SCHH3 VA Saskia vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/1944145 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Brasilia vom Bierstadter Hof SchH2 SZ/1858818 |
Hexe vom Quartier Latin SZ/2046708 | SCHH3 FH VA5 Jello vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 FH SZ/1920002 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Wilma vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 SZ/1816431 |
Hexe von der Hainbuche SZ/1887658 | SCH.H.3 V12 Eivo vom Farbenspiel SCH.H.3 SZ/1774422 |
SchH1 Bonni von Platoon SchH1 SZ/1777828 |
Diva of Goldenwolf KCI/2017/032697
| IND.CH. TAYA OF ZEDEX @ GOLDENWOLF KCI/2013/018027
| SchH3 V Ixus zur Worringer-Rheinaue SchH3 SZ/2244480 | SCHH3 VA8 Gigolo von der Bärenschlucht SCHH3 SZ/2208861 | SCHH3 V Ole vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2148324 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH3 VA2 Yonka vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/1991411 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) |
SCHH3, FH1 VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1892825 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA7(B) V22 Una vom Winnloh SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2102266 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |
SCHH1 SG Britt vom Winnloh SCHH1 SZ/2027809 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SchH2 V Tanja vom Winnloh SchH2 SZ/1757515 |
SchH1 V Lady zur Worringer Rheinaue SchH1 SZ/2200481 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 SZ/1905993 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 | SCHH3 VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1964761 |
SCHH2 SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 SZ/1990640 |
SchH1 V Rapunzel zur Worringer Rheinaue SchH1 SZ/2161025 | SCHH3 V58 Immo von der Werther-Mühle SCHH3 SZ/2104198 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH3 V Dolli von der Werther-Mühle SCHH3 SZ/2012721 |
SCHH. 1 V Zaire zur Worringer Rheinaue SCHH. 1 SZ/2118061 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
Hautevolee zur Worringer Rheinaue SZ/2066525 |
LADRIEL OF ZEDEX KCI/2011/008934 | SG Mex vom Murrtal SZ/2240487 | SCHH3 VA3 Yukon von der Bastillie SCHH3 SZ/2157960 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 |
SCHH2 V Merrya von der Vallendarer Höhe SCHH2 SZ/2087399 | SCHH3 V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 SZ/2052618 (AKC DL71767802) |
SCHH1 V Zambi vom Steffen Haus SCHH1 SZ/2086716 |
SchH3 V Gara vom Murrtal SchH3 SZ/2197384 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH3 V Chica von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 SZ/2138221 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 |
SCHH3 V16 Jessi von Gründel SCHH3 SZ/2090172 |
Xana vom Team Fiemereck SZ/2208652 | SCHH2 V Gent vom Team Fiemereck SCHH2 SZ/2159418 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
SchH2 SG Jolly vom Team Fiemereck SchH2 SZ/2088384 | SCHH3 V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 SZ/2052618 (AKC DL71767802) |
SCHH3, FH1 VA16 Melinda vom Fiemereck SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1956984 |
SCHH1 V Sourie de Parilly SCHH1 LOF/532884 (SZ2166080) | SchH1, IPO3 V Xandor vom Fortunahof SchH1, IPO3 SZ/2070635 | SCHH3 V8 VA1(S) SUCH Mischaland's Simon SCHH3 S/26222/96 |
SchH1 V Gitte vom Amur SchH1 SZ/1837798 |
BREVET 2 VA1 FRA 2000 Minnie de Parilly BREVET 2 LOF/472023 | IP1 SG Jarry du Val D'Anzin IP1 LOF/447392 |
SchH1 Ioka du Val D'Anzin SchH1 LOF/426653 |
SG Sagoes Jade of Goldenwolf KCI/2014/005508
| SG Endrefalva Akbasch SZ/2259408 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 SZ/1905993 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 | SCHH3 VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1964761 |
SCHH2 SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 SZ/1990640 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
Arlet (1998) LOI/99/63706 | SCHH2 VA2(I) Queen della Valcuvia (1994) SCHH2 LOI/612198 |
SCHH1 V Patty dell'isola dei Baroni SCHH1 LOI/GT654863 |
SCHH1 V(LGZS) Endrefalva Omega SCHH1 SZ/2201250 | SCHH3 VA (RUS) Robuk dei Monti della Laga (2005) SCHH3 LOI/05/92432 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 |
SchH1 SG Barbie di Ca' San Marco SchH1 LOI/98/135120 | SCHH3 VA4 (IT) Baxter del Tessitore SCHH3 GT/578840 |
SCHH1 V Evy di Cà San Marco SCHH1 SZ/9114488 |
SCHH1 V Endrefalva Shagane SCHH1 RKF/1381785 (SZ2176236) | SCHH3, BH, AD V Endrefalva Olympus SCHH3, BH, AD RKF/1250063 (SZ 2141671) | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
SCHH1, IPO1 V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 RKF/0083824 |
SCHH1, IPO1 V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 RKF/0083824 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 |
Sagoe's & Shyam's Fanna | Need date of birth, breed book and registration number Sagoe's Baru Need date of birth, breed book and registration number | Vamp von der Brettachau SZ/2206120 | SCHH3 V Xitus vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2161650 | SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 VA1(DK) Karat's Yoker SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 DKK/18981/01 (SZ 2128019) |
SCHH1 V Ruma del Seprio SCHH1 SZ/2151497 |
SchH1 V Quanda von der Brettachau SchH1 SZ/2084703 | SCHH3 VA1 ITA Don di Casa Nobili (1997) SCHH3 LOI/98/21635 (SZ2032324) |
IPO1 V Palme von der Brettachau IPO1 SZ/2016093 |
Sagoe's Anna | V (INDIA) & IND CHAM Quarz vom Murrtal SZ/2036263 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SCHH1 V Quanda vom Murrtal SCHH1 SZ/1947013 |
(V1X2),(V2X1),CH. Sagoe's Nancy 2005/007158 | Rioburg's condor 2003/014319 |
Shanthi's Neena 2001/012378 |
SG2 (INDIA-2010 ) Shyam's & Sagoe's Candie of Anishri | SchH2 V Uras von Blue-Rose SchH2 SZ/2038113 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH3 VA4 Jade von Blue-Rose SchH3 SZ/1926192 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA1 Nathalie von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1803447 |
Viva of Dogmatix | SCHH3 V1, CH. Dasty von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1975445 | SchH3 V Grimo von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1900157 |
SchH2 V Quarissa von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1860823 |
Queena Of Dogmatix | SchH3/FH3/Ö V38 Stobuko Yohaness Berg SchH3/FH3/Ö SZ/1940815 |
SG Denise vom Heidebrunnen SZ/1901090 |