ZVVI SG Winston vom Gräfental ZVVI SZ/2331166 (AKC DN61763201)
| IPO3 V Mambo von Weltwitz IPO3 SZ/2300105
| SCHH2,IPO3 V Apache von der Fuchsaue SCHH2,IPO3 SZ/2235595 | SCHH 3 V Laruh vom Gräfental SCHH 3 SZ/2170289 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 |
SCHH3. V Penny vom Gräfental SCHH3. SZ/2115113 | SCHH3 V Enzo vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2023170 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Lärry vom Wolfseck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1846395 |
SCHH3 V Queen vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1850641 |
SCHH3 V Saskia vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 SZ/2050619 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) |
SCHH 1 V Askia von der Bismarcksäule SCHH 1 SZ/2174736 | SCHH2 V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 SZ/2022130 | SCHH3 IP3 SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1826407 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH 1 V Britt von den Grauen von Monstab SCHH 1 SZ/2124831 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |
SCHH3 V Sindy vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 SZ/2050620 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) |
SCHH3 V Roxy vom Ludwigseck SCHH3 SZ/2155699 | SCHH2 V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 SZ/2022130 | SCHH3 IP3 SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1826407 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 |
SCHH2 FH SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH DDR/107209 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 | SCHH3 FH V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH DDR/111771 |
SchH1 Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/81086 |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201) |
FH V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH DDR/138607 |
SCHH3 V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075034 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 |
SCHH3 V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1998067 | SCHH3 V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1888106 | SCHH3 V Groll von Trafalga SCHH3 DDR/168164 (SZ-1813118) |
SCHH1 SG Afra vom Hainacker SCHH1 DDR/157386 |
SchH1 SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 SZ/1884142 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 Ypsi vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/163914 (SZ-1908114) |
IPO3 V Fly vom Gräfental IPO3 SZ/2255125
| SchH3 IPO3 V Arry vom Ludwigseck SchH3 IPO3 SZ/2220460 | SCHH III V Esko vom Gräfental SCHH III SZ/2143807 | SCHH2 V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 SZ/2022130 | SCHH3 IP3 SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1826407 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH3 V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075060 (AKC DL91156203) | SCHH3 IP3 V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1884242 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 |
SCHH2 SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 DDR/158436 (SZ 1785427) |
SCHH3 IPO3 V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1934917 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |
SCHH1 V Quecke vom Ludwigseck SCHH1 SZ/2135598 | SCHH3 V Arek von uns Heimaturt SCHH3 SZ/2038967 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1875410 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH3 SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 DDR/167153 (Also SZ-1840221) |
SCHH1 SG Fanny vom blauen Engel SCHH1 DDR/170667 (SZ-1808886) | SCHH3 FH1 SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064) |
SCHH1 FH SG Ranka vom Reiterturm SCHH1 FH DDR/153818 (SZ-1776302) |
SCHH3 V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075034 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |
SCHH3 V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1998067 | SCHH3 V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1888106 |
SchH1 SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 SZ/1884142 |
SCHH2 SG Dori vom Gräfental SCHH2 SZ/2143435 | SCHH3 V (LGZS) Tino vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 SZ/2063351 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) |
SCHH1 SG Neumann's Sarah SCHH1 SZ/1918154 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201) |
FH V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH DDR/138607 |
SCHH3 FH SG Neumann's Libelle SCHH3 FH SZ/1817003 | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 |
SchH1 V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 DDR/98812 |
SCHH2 V Neumann's Janka SCHH2 DDR/144638 | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 |
SCHH3 FH2 V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 DDR/123771 |
Octavia Vom Haus Beschutzer AKC/DN55443001
| CGC , BH, AD, IPO1 SAR , Muti detection , Multi purpose SG Brooklyn Raxiba Bohemia CGC , BH, AD, IPO1 SAR , Muti detection , Multi purpose CMKU/DS/95521/14 (AKC DN43896001)
| IPO3 SG Chester Eqidius IPO3 SUCHNO/63946/11 (CMKU 88613/12/13) | SchH3 IPO3(G-BSP) V Balko von der Teufelskehle SchH3 IPO3(G-BSP) SZ/2194774 | SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI SZ/2061899 | SCHH3, BSP V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP SZ/1962325 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) SZ/1827489 |
SCHH3 SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1870307 |
SCHH3 G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 SZ/1837689 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
SchH1 G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 SZ/1718757 |
SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), SZ/2108980 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) |
SCHH 3 G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3 SZ/1973933 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH Gitta vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH SZ/1857562 |
IPO1, OKD1, ZKS1, ZVV1 SG Cate Eqidius IPO1, OKD1, ZKS1, ZVV1 | SchH3 FH2 V Veus von Haus Veile SchH3 FH2 SZ/2116336 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 SZ/1958754 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 |
SCHH3 (V-LGA) G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1752349 |
SCHH3 SG Tina vom Halbenstein SCHH3 LOSH/759964 (SZ 2014727) | SchH3/FH V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH SZ/1702721 |
IP3 Candie vom Busecker Schloß IP3 SZ/1686325 |
SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 SUCHNO/34305/98/00 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 |
SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHNO/21260/91/93 | SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 SKSP/60518/86/90 |
SVV1 SG Ida Egidius SVV1 SKSP/40136/84/89 |
ZVV1 SG Morcheeba Anrebri ZVV1 CMKU/82969/11 | ZVV2 V Chari z Esagilu ZVV2 | IPO3, SCHH1 V Jaguar Aritar Bastet IPO3, SCHH1 CMKU/46258/02/04 | SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV SZ/1958563 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SCHH3 G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 SZ/1823013 |
ZVV2, IPO1 V Cara Junak ZVV2, IPO1 | Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 SG Tom z Pohranicni Straze 1994 Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 CMKU/22843/95 |
IPO3, SVV3, ZPS G Bara Vila Casovia IPO3, SVV3, ZPS SUCHNO/30476/96 |
IPO3 SG Fidzi z Esagilu IPO3 | SCHH3, 4XBSP, 3XWUSV-WM BSP Sieger 1999, V Iriac vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3, 4XBSP, 3XWUSV-WM SZ/1919208 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 |
SchH3 SG Haska vom Ruhbachtal SchH3 SZ/1773245 |
SVV2, IPO3 G Figa Cega SVV2, IPO3 CKS/16799/93/95 | 3X UM CR SCHH2 IPO3 ZVV2 OP2 ZV-3 V Lido Jamirex 3X UM CR SCHH2 IPO3 ZVV2 OP2 ZV-3 CKSP/02945/93 |
FH, IPO3, SchH3 SG Barinja Cega FH, IPO3, SchH3 CKSP/80320 ( SZ 1744250) |
IPO3, ZVV1 V Airin Queen Anrebri IPO3, ZVV1 CMKU/71478/08/10 | SCHH3, LGA-BSP V Baki vom Salztalblick SCHH3, LGA-BSP SZ/2136606 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 V Immo vom Rosseleck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 SZ/2034448 | SCHH3 V Don vom Geiersnest SCHH3 SZ/1919790 |
SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 SG Eike vom Rosseleck SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 SZ/1900849 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 SG Xenta vom Salztalblick SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 SZ/2006935 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
SCHH1 Babsi von den Bayuwaren SCHH1 SZ/1847564 |
SCHH2, VPG1, ZVV1, ZPS1, IPO3, FPR2 SG Gwen Anrebri SCHH2, VPG1, ZVV1, ZPS1, IPO3, FPR2 CMKU/53594/04/08 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) |
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 SZ/1905152 |
SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM CMKU/43969/01/03 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 CMKU/33017/98/00 |
ZVV2, SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, CMKU/30481/97/99 |
IPO1 SG Juliet z Kurimskeho haje IPO1 CMKU/97803/15
| IPO3, FH1, WUSV-WM 2016 SG Urri z Kurimskeho haje IPO3, FH1, WUSV-WM 2016 CMKU/83411/11 | FPR. 1,SVV1, IPO2, SCHH1 V Maximus Tobani FPR. 1,SVV1, IPO2, SCHH1 CMKU/71623/08 (Suchno 61022/10) | SchH3 FH1 V Bomber vom Wolfsheim SchH3 FH1 SZ/2180640 (AKC DN25129802) | SchH3 V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 SZ/2077750 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) |
SCHH 3 G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 SZ/1822759 |
SCHH 3 G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 SZ/2100655 | SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 SZ/1979431 |
SCHH 1 G Emma vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 1 SZ/1933598 |
ZM, ZVV1, ZPS1, SchH2 SG Kirby Hartis Bohemia ZM, ZVV1, ZPS1, SchH2 CMKU/52230/04/06 | SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SG WUSV-WM 2XSG-BSP) SG Kondor vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SG WUSV-WM 2XSG-BSP) SZ/2003105 | (2 X SG BSP) SCHH3/FH/DH1 V Kim vom Lisdorferland (2 X SG BSP) SCHH3/FH/DH1 SZ/1761832 |
IPO3, SCHH3 SG Holly vom Flughafenrand IPO3, SCHH3 SZ/1897435 |
IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 V Danni Tobani IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 CMKU/32488/98/00 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, VZ1 V Kaj od Policie SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, VZ1 CMKU/23354/95/97 |
ZVV1 SG Afra Milfrak ZVV1 CKS/11704/92/96 |
ZVV 1, FPR 1 SG Lacki Balgaro ZVV 1, FPR 1 CMKU//68992/08/10 | IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 SUCHNO/48433/04/06 | SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI SZ/2061899 | SCHH3, BSP V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP SZ/1962325 |
SCHH3 G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 SZ/1837689 |
SCHH3 G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 SUCHNO/36574/99/01 | 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) SG Unar von der Maineiche 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) SZ/1825365 |
IPO2, SCHH2 G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 SZ/1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99) |
ZVV1, IPO1, SCHH1 Areta Balgaro ZVV1, IPO1, SCHH1 CMKU/35983/99/01 | ZVV2 SG Ori z Danaru ZVV2 CKS/16197/93/95 | ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog CKSP/61147/86/92 |
IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 CKSP/02122/92 |
ZM, ZVV1 G Cedra Laryk CS ZM, ZVV1 CKS/21556/94/98 | ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 V Ex Hronovsky pramen CS ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 CKSP/08157/93 |
ZM, ZVV1 SG Bela Fihrak ZM, ZVV1 CKSP/80995/92 |
ZVV 1 Tara z Kurimskeho haje ZVV 1 CMKU/81330/11 | IPO3, SchH3, VPG 3 V Troy Hartis Bohemia IPO3, SchH3, VPG 3 CMKU/68404/08/10 | SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger SZ/2125110 | SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 SZ/1968116 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 |
SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH SZ/1785057 |
SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ SZ/1940570 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SchH 3 Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 SZ/1719440 |
SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, ZPS1 V Pira Hartis Bohemia SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, ZPS1 CMKU/44265/01/03 | SCHH3 (SG BSP) FH2 V 109 (HZS) Camp vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG BSP) FH2 SZ/1975467 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH1 V Alfa vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH1 SZ/1829864 |
IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 V Danni Tobani IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 CMKU/32488/98/00 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, VZ1 V Kaj od Policie SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, VZ1 CMKU/23354/95/97 |
ZVV1 SG Afra Milfrak ZVV1 CKS/11704/92/96 |
IPO 3, SCHH 3, FPR 3, ZVV1 SG Chira z Kurimskeho Haje IPO 3, SCHH 3, FPR 3, ZVV1 CMKU/67206/07/09 | IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 SG Norman Eqidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 HPK/41450/01/03 | WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 Xino van Roy's Hoeve WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/834749 | IPO3, SCHH3 Nero vom Mutzbach IPO3, SCHH3 SZ/1740276 |
IPO 3, SCHH3 Quinie van Melsterbosch IPO 3, SCHH3 LOSH/681680 |
SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 SUCHNO/34305/98/00 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHNO/21260/91/93 |
ZVV1 SG Lucy z Kurimskeho haje ZVV1 CMKU/40326/00/02 | IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ÚMS, ÚMR, WUSV 3X, FCI-WM 3X SG Arno od Vlasimské brány IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ÚMS, ÚMR, WUSV 3X, FCI-WM 3X CMKU/23086/95/97 | ZVV1 SG Agbar Sotokan CS ZVV1 CKS/13379/93/94 |
ZVV3, IPO1 G Kata Anrebri ZVV3, IPO1 CKSP/08326/92/95 |
ZVV1 G Bona zo Stiavnickych hor ZVV1 HPK/22588/92/94 | SVV2 IPO3 V2 Axel z Hury CS SVV2 IPO3 SKSP/70861/87/90 |
IPO2 ZVV1, SchH2 SG Britta v Helmegrund IPO2 ZVV1, SchH2 SKSP/90187/88/89/91 DDR |