V Artur von Grifón PMA/16266
| Danko von Haus Yustine PMA/LCP/166-01/02692
| SCHH3 VA Mentos vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2220389 | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 |
SCHH1 V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 SZ/1979653 | SCHH3 V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 SZ/1872657 (AKC DL82419001 |
SchH2 V Yola vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH2 SZ/1887088 |
SCHH1 V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/2074106 | SCHH3 VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2020273 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SchH2 V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 SZ/1890244 |
SCHH2 V Anika vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH2 SZ/1983803 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH3 V Lancia vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/1917187 |
SCHH1 V Quencie vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 SZ/2159838 | SCHH3, IPO3 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2117768 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2055761 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH2 V Dolli vom Hawelkaweg SCHH2 SZ/1899218 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Uschka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2087436 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH1 V Clea vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 SZ/1960589 | SchH3/FH/IP3 VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1780076 |
SchH2 V20 Quelle vom Osterberger-Land SchH2 SZ/1868353 |
Calu Leistung Lamas POA/310201 | SCHH II V42 BSZS 2009 Beckham von Bad-Boll SCHH II SZ/2198409 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
SCHH3 SG Ywana von Bad-Boll SCHH3 SZ/2132612 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 |
SCHH1, ZBV V Eska von der Bildeiche SCHH1, ZBV SZ/2029084 | SCHH3, FH1 SG1 Zoltan vom Haus Geltinger SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1938759 |
SchH1 V Vicky von der Bildeiche SchH1 SZ/1953262 |
CAB2 B Gaia Von Haus Göbra CAB2 B | CAB2 MB SG11 2008 Cocú Von Haus Göbra CAB2 MB | CAB 2 MB V3 COAPA 2005 Freud von Haus Fer CAB 2 MB POA/218908 | CAB2 MB VA-6 SIEGER ARG.2003 Jarno Aus Tafel Land CAB2 MB POA/180231 |
Abba von Ezdam POA/202139 |
Need Breed book and registration number SEL. 1RA. Capitú Von Haus Brago Need Breed book and registration number | CAB2 Yasko von Haus Fer CAB2 POA/208797 |
CAB 2 B Gunda Aus Tafel Land CAB 2 B |
Opanda Von Misad POA/252680 | CAB2 VA 5 (ARG) Zafiro von Del Dido CAB2 POA/206376 | SCHH3 V24 ,VA1(USA),VA5(I) Rapi Supra SCHH3 DKK/3466/99(SZ2060739)(AKC DN05068101) |
CAB2 Nina von del Dido CAB2 POA/189496 |
Huaca Von Misad | SCHH3 V26 (BSZS) Vax aus der Brunnenstraße SCHH3 SZ/1956484 |
Tana Von Grandi POA/181876 |
V Campeona Panameña Fendi vom Regenwald CR/10444
| IPO2 SG27 BSZS JKL 2016 Labo vom Team Hühnegrab IPO2 SZ/2313959 | IPO3 VA Willas vom Grafenbrunn IPO3 SZ/2275682 | SCHH3 V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 SZ/2175542 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SchH2 V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 SZ/2117678 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 |
SCHH3 VA2 Qualli von der Flur SCHH3 SZ/2071353 |
SCHH1 V Jane vom Grafenbrunn SCHH1 SZ/2224169 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SchH2 V Lana von Bellissimo SchH2 MNJK/23541 (SZ 2181059) | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 |
SCHH2 2X VA(HU) Randa von Oxsalis SCHH2 SZ/2068309 |
IPO1 V Coco vom Hühnegrab IPO1 SZ/2285636 | IPO 3 V 14 BSZS 2013 Sam vom Grafenbrunn IPO 3 SZ/2256372 | SCHH 3 VA 3 (CH) Gerry vom Grafenbrunn SCHH 3 SZ/2217745 | SCHH3 V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 SZ/2175542 |
SchH2 V Lana von Bellissimo SchH2 MNJK/23541 (SZ 2181059) |
SCHH3 VA5 Chanel degli Achei SCHH3 LOI/05/94470 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 |
SCHH1 V SG23 BSZS 2009 Samie vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 SZ/2216411 (CSZ 8003023) | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH3, FH1 V64(BSZS 2007) Ornella vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2157908 | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 |
SCHH2 V SG14(BSZS 2004) Pamela vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 SZ/2117279 |
Ninya vom Regenwald ASOVAL/9265 | IPO2 VA (V43 BSZS 14') Zigo von Regina Pacis IPO2 SZ/2274215 (AKC DN50521001) | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 | SCHH3 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2110006 |
SCHH3 VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2106361 |
SCHH2, IPO3 VA Lara von Regina Pacis SCHH2, IPO3 SZ/2236503 | SCHH3 V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 SZ/2175542 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 |
SchH2 V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 SZ/2117678 |
SCHH1 V1 Coco von Regina Pacis SCHH1 SZ/2198634 | SCHH3 V Joker von Alcudia SCHH3 SZ/2156678 |
SCHH1 V Prixi von Regina Pacis SCHH1 SZ/2149025 |
Unella vom Hühnegrab SZ/2223695 | SCHH3 V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 SZ/2175542 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SchH2 V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 SZ/2117678 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 |
SCHH3 VA2 Qualli von der Flur SCHH3 SZ/2071353 |
SCH2 ED A1 NORMAL BSZS SG29, V2 Pirka vom Hühnegrab SCH2 ED A1 NORMAL SZ/2160388 (AKC DN26863801 | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 SZ/2068448 |
SCHH 1 V Fena vom Hühnegrab SCHH 1 SZ/2090330 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH1 V Kimba vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 SZ/2036504 |
Need Complete registration number V Milla de Tierra Perdida Need Complete registration number ASOVAL/107??
| IPO2 SG27 BSZS JKL 2016 Labo vom Team Hühnegrab IPO2 SZ/2313959
| IPO3 VA Willas vom Grafenbrunn IPO3 SZ/2275682 | SCHH3 V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 SZ/2175542 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 SZ/1905993 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 | SCHH3 VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1964761 |
SCHH2 SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 SZ/1990640 |
SchH2 V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 SZ/2117678 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH2 V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 SZ/1909582 |
SCHH3 VA2 Qualli von der Flur SCHH3 SZ/2071353 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH1 V Minka von der Flur SCHH1 SZ/1963592 |
SCHH1 V Jane vom Grafenbrunn SCHH1 SZ/2224169 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SchH2 V Lana von Bellissimo SchH2 MNJK/23541 (SZ 2181059) | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 SZ/2068448 |
SCHH2 2X VA(HU) Randa von Oxsalis SCHH2 SZ/2068309 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH2 V Debby von Oxsalis SCHH2 SZ/1962933 |
IPO1 V Coco vom Hühnegrab IPO1 SZ/2285636 | IPO 3 V 14 BSZS 2013 Sam vom Grafenbrunn IPO 3 SZ/2256372 | SCHH 3 VA 3 (CH) Gerry vom Grafenbrunn SCHH 3 SZ/2217745 | SCHH3 V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 SZ/2175542 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 |
SchH2 V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 SZ/2117678 |
SchH2 V Lana von Bellissimo SchH2 MNJK/23541 (SZ 2181059) | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 |
SCHH2 2X VA(HU) Randa von Oxsalis SCHH2 SZ/2068309 |
SCHH3 VA5 Chanel degli Achei SCHH3 LOI/05/94470 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
Arlet (1998) LOI/99/63706 |
SCHH1 V SG23 BSZS 2009 Samie vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 SZ/2216411 (CSZ 8003023) | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH3, FH1 V64(BSZS 2007) Ornella vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2157908 | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 SZ/2068448 |
SCHH2 V SG14(BSZS 2004) Pamela vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 SZ/2117279 | SCHH3 VA1(USA'06) V7(BSZS'02) V2 (VDH-Europa-Siegerschau) Eiko vom Haus Hazelda SCHH3 NHSB/2286385 (SZ2104247)(AKCDN15607901) |
SCHH1 V Kimba vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 SZ/2036504 |
IPO1 SG Quana vom Team Hühnegrab IPO1 SZ/2319660
| IPO 3 VA(NL) V BSZS 2015 Indro vom Hühnegrab IPO 3 SZ/2292147 | IPO3, SchH3 VA Yankee vom Feuermelder IPO3, SchH3 SZ/2255307 (CSZ 8002885) | SCHH3 V Joker vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 SZ/2203726 | SCHH3 VA3 Yukon von der Bastillie SCHH3 SZ/2157960 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SCHH2 V Merrya von der Vallendarer Höhe SCHH2 SZ/2087399 |
SCHH3 VA2 Alisha vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 SZ/2162911 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH3 V Daggi de Cuatro Flores SCHH3 LOE/1333805 (SZ2132718) |
SCHH2 V Amanda am Seeteich SCHH2 SZ/2165213 | SCHH3 V Packo vom Feuermelder SCHH3 SZ/2109496 | SCHH3 VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 SZ/2056283 |
SCHH1 V Luci vom Feuermelder SCHH1 SZ/2035334 |
SCHH1 V Waleah am Seeteich SCHH1 SZ/2080753 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
SchH2 VA7 Nadja am Seeteich SchH2 SZ/1856661 |
SCHH1 V SG23 BSZS 2009 Samie vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 SZ/2216411 (CSZ 8003023) | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH3, FH1 V64(BSZS 2007) Ornella vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2157908 | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 SZ/2068448 |
SCHH2 V SG14(BSZS 2004) Pamela vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 SZ/2117279 | SCHH3 VA1(USA'06) V7(BSZS'02) V2 (VDH-Europa-Siegerschau) Eiko vom Haus Hazelda SCHH3 NHSB/2286385 (SZ2104247)(AKCDN15607901) |
SCHH1 V Kimba vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 SZ/2036504 |
IPO3 VA2 BSZS 2016 Gamba vom Hühnegrab IPO3 SZ/2293415 | SchH3, IPO3 VA Omen vom Radhaus SchH3, IPO3 JR/734148 (SZ 2267318) | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 | SCHH3 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2110006 |
SCHH3 VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2106361 |
IPO1 SG Oprah von Aurelius IPO1 SZ/2211180 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 |
SCHH3 VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 SZ/2125897 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 |
SCHH1 SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 SZ/2100765 |
SCHH1 V Jalmari vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 SZ/2244719 | SCHH3 2X VA1(CN) Dux de Intercanina SCHH3 SZ/2201863 (CSZ 8002203) | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH2 V Watschenka de Intercanina SCHH2 SZ/2164163 | SCHH3, IPO2, FH3 VA6(USA) Irsus Veracruz SCHH3, IPO2, FH3 SZ/2124385 (AKC DN17750101) |
IPO1 V Inga de Intercanina IPO1 SZ/2078698 |
SCHH1 V Hedi vom Hühnegrab 2006 SCHH1 SZ/2192751 (CSZ 8002443) | SCHH3 VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2138918 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 |
SCHH3 V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091919 |
SCHH3 V1 Yonna vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2132829 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 Betty vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2011511 |