BH, AD V2, SG1 U-Bouka Vom Melanis House BH, AD CYGSD/181849192
• Good Head
• Good Movement
• Good Back Line
• Tall, strong, substantial
• Good Angulation
• Correct Front
• Short Croup Length
• Slightly Narrow Rear
Judge: Mr. Rainer Mast (2022) | SG9 BSZS 2014 Pep vom Hanneß SZ/2293029
| SCHH3 VA Chacco von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH3 SZ/2225244 (AKC DN38416401) | SCHH3, FH1 VA2 Yerom vom Haus Salihin SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2165494 | SCHH3 V7 Mark vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 SZ/2099578 | SCHH3, FH1 V6 VA1(B) Henry von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2050418 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH3, FH1 V Sira von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1934484 |
SCHH1 V Ira vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH1 SZ/1997872 | SCHH3 SG3 VA8(ARG) Kally von der Hopfenhalle SCHH3 SZ/1922073 |
SCHH1 V Fina vom Drantumer Land SCHH1 SZ/1884564 |
SchH3 V Heksa von der Werther-Mühle SchH3 SZ/2085157 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
SCHH3 V Dolli von der Werther-Mühle SCHH3 SZ/2012721 | SCHH3 V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1945049 |
SCHH2 V Velly von der Werther-Mühle SCHH2 SZ/1916957 |
SCHH1 VA1(NL) Pitty von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 SZ/2171032 | SchH3 V(BSZS) Solo vom Team Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/2125600 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 |
SchH 2 V2 Zala vom Fiemereck SchH 2 SZ/2032625 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA16 Melinda vom Fiemereck SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1956984 |
SCHH1 V Greta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 SZ/2108008 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 |
SCHH1 SG Zita von der frohen Botschaft SCHH1 SZ/1998771 | SCHH3/IP3 V Paco vom Solling SCHH3/IP3 SZ/1918379 |
SchH3 V Urmel vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH3 SZ/1838064 |
SCHH2 V Elexa vom Hanneß SCHH2 SZ/2209870 | SCHH3 VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2138918 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 |
SCHH3 V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091919 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 | SCHH3 VA1(SPA) VA2(USA) Hassan vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 SZ/1988708 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 |
SchH3 V Vienchen vom Hanneß SchH3 SZ/2126152 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA(JSV) SG3 Lady van de Herdersfarm SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2061787 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1806877 |
SchH1 V Rena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1912835 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SchH2 VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1772410 |
Umbra vom Augrund SZ/2274778
| SCHH3 VA8(BSZS) VA1(USA) VA2(BEL) Peik vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2191689 (AKC DN35611201) | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 2x VA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2133722 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 |
SCHH1 V Edna vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2070195 | SCHH3 V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 SZ/1977242 | SCHH3, FH1 V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1906294 |
SCHH3 V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873965 |
SCHH1 V Beike vom Beustertal SCHH1 SZ/1866771 | SchH3 V42 (BSZS) Falco vom Merlin SchH3 SZ/1786331 |
SchH1 V Freda vom Haus Eierund SchH1 SZ/1748627 |
SCHH3 V Roma vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091920 (LOI 05/40356) | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SchH3 VA1 Yolli vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 SZ/1715579 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 | SCHH3 VA1(SPA) VA2(USA) Hassan vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 SZ/1988708 | SCHH3 VA1(A) V21 Iwan vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1862375 |
SCHH1 V Fina vom Drantumer Land SCHH1 SZ/1884564 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) |
SCHH1 V Brenda vom Kristallsee SCHH1 SZ/1830232 |
SchH1 V(BSZS) Ankaa vom Nadelhaus SchH1 AKC/DN20067901 (SZ 2236008) | SCHH3 V Diego vom Nadelhaus SCHH3 AKC/DN4872301 (SZ 2162086) | SCHH3 VA5(N) NUCH Pacco vom Nadelhaus SCHH3 SZ/2120075 (AKC DN86331001) | SchH3 V Flick vom Baronenwald SchH3 SZ/2028897 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH3 V Kira vom Baronenwald SchH3 SZ/1882461 |
SCHH1 V Esther vom Nassauer Berg SCHH1 SZ/2041316 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
Alina vom Nassauer Berg SZ/1983573 |
SCHH2 V Bella vom Nadelhaus SCHH2 AKC/DL90237803 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1806877 |
SCHH1 V Bonnie vom Langenbungert SCHH1 SZ/2046853 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V4 VA4(B) Brigitt vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1924407 |
SCHH1 V Abby vom Nadelhaus SCHH1 AKC/DN04872006 (SZ 2166814) | SCHH1 V Astro vom Nadelhaus SCHH1 SZ/2121608 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA2 Untox von Ducati SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2016102 | SCHH3 V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1945049 |
SCHH3 V Joska von Ducati SCHH3 SZ/1955361 |
SCHH1 V Esther vom Nassauer Berg SCHH1 SZ/2041316 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
Alina vom Nassauer Berg SZ/1983573 |
SCHH2 SG Natali vom Nadelhaus SCHH2 AKC/DL86292903 (SZ8013814) | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH3 V Blixie von Aducht SCHH3 SZ/1972722 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
SchH3 Kimba vom Hellufer SchH3 SZ/1809176 |
SG2 Aschera von Emerald Lol/19200
| Clyde Vom Daghaus LOL/16204
| SG1 LB Igor du domaine de la Louviotiere | IPO3 VA5(CH) Gordon du Clos de Patmisand IPO3 LOF/653595 (SZ 2295046) (CSZ 8002910) | SCHH3 VA Atos aus Agrigento SCHH3 SZ/2237607 | SCHH3, FH1 VA (BSZS, ITA) Paer vom Hasenborn SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2194208 (CSZ 8002909) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 |
SCHH3 V (USA) Yada vom Mittelwest SCHH3 AKC/DN8269304 (SZ 2187964) |
SCHH2 V Danjali vom Holtkämper See SCHH2 SZ/2184791 | SCHH3 VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152835 |
SCHH3 VA9 Zadana vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2114665 |
IPO 1 V Ewa du Clos de Patmisand IPO 1 LOF/627403 | SCHH3 VA2 FRA 2007 Adel du Val D'Anzin SCHH3 LOF/578056 (SZ 2236925) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 |
IPO1, BREVET VA1(E) VA2(F) VA4(B) Texane du Domaine du Val d'Aulnoy IPO1, BREVET LOF/546630 |
SchH1 SG Tessie du Clos de Patmisand SchH1 LOF/546506 | SCHH3 VA1 (SPAIN), V(BSZS) Putz des Bergers de la Taillette SCHH3 LOF/518951 |
SCHH1 Mimi des Bergers de la Taillette SCHH1 LOF/482927 |
SG3 France Filobedo du Domaine de la Louviotiere LOF/645029 | BH.SCHH1 V(FR) Chacal du Beffroi Artesien BH.SCHH1 LOF/603550 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 |
SCHH1 VA2 (FR 2007) Vendrina du Domaine du Parc SCHH1 LOF/568137 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) Euro von Media SCHH3 SZ/2095273 |
SchH1 SG Thara de Minguevel SchH1 LOF/547075 |
SG Donald du Domaine de la Louviotiere LOF/622068 | SG Brecht du Domaine de la Baita LOF/591762 | SCHH1 SG V.O du Domaine de la Baïta SCHH1 LOF/576094 |
Brevet V Samsi du Domaine de la Baïta Brevet LOF/541095 |
Chitana du Mont de Tassili LOF/601741 | SCHH3 V9 Winner vom Assaut SCHH3 SZ/2141812 |
SCHH1 Asmyne du Mont du Tassili SCHH1 LOF/579092/50891 |
Ira von bereich sandalvi LOF/670811 | IPO2 VA4(F), VA2(BG), SIEGER (RO) Figo du Val d'Anzin IPO2 LOF/640335 | SchH3 V, (SG3 BSZS JHKR '09) Wegas vom Fichtenschlag SchH3 SZ/2209297 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 |
SCHH3 VA9 Tiana vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157844 | SCHH3 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2110006 |
SCHH3 VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2106361 |
SCHH1 VA 6 ( FR 2009) Bora du Domaine du Four Blanc SCHH1 LOF/598185 | SCHH3 VA2 FRA 2007 Adel du Val D'Anzin SCHH3 LOF/578056 (SZ 2236925) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 |
IPO1, BREVET VA1(E) VA2(F) VA4(B) Texane du Domaine du Val d'Aulnoy IPO1, BREVET LOF/546630 |
SCHH 1 V Valia de Parilly SCHH 1 LOF/575146 (2201840) | SCHH3 V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 SZ/2090514 |
SCHH1 VA 4 (FR 2004) Talia de Parilly SCHH1 LOF/546722 |
Hazzle von Brabandt SZ/2264586 | SCHH3 VA (HOL) V9 BSZS Zerxis vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2199312 | SCHH3 VA6(SP) Merlin vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2142032 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 |
SCHH3 V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2046417 |
SCHH1 V SG101'06(BSZS) Quendi vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 SZ/2159839 | SCHH3, IPO3 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2117768 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Uschka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2087436 |
SCHH 1 V2 Bria von Brabandt SCHH 1 SZ/2219912 | SCHH3 V1 Imex vom Emkendorfer-Park SCHH3 SZ/2178955 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 2x VA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2133722 |
SCHH 3 VA 6 - ED: NORMAL Frenzi vom Phönix-See SCHH 3 SZ/2125220 |
SchH1 IPO2 V Ornella vom Emkendorfer Park SchH1 IPO2 SZ/2100478 | SCHH3 V Papin du Val D'Anzin SCHH3 LOF/518696 |
SchH1 V Nanni von der Behlendorfer Schleuse SchH1 SZ/1843615 |
Cocco vom Schloß Rügland
| SCHH2, IPO3 V Ungano vom Schloss Rügland SCHH2, IPO3 SZ/2233646 | SCHH 3 V19 BSZS 2009 Bruno von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH 3 SZ/2177343 | SCHH3 VA6 Arko vom Butjenter Land SCHH3 SZ/2127951 | SCHH3 VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2093963 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
SCHH2 V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1992558 |
SchH2 V Rieke vom Butjenter Land SchH2 SZ/2050674 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SCHH1 V Rena vom Haus Licher SCHH1 SZ/1887513 |
SCHH1 V Hummel von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH1 SZ/2051432 | SCHH3 V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 SZ/1977297 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 |
SCHH1 V Imme vom Lechtal SCHH1 SZ/1862377 |
SCHH2 V Xana von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH2 SZ/1992695 | SchH3 V Mutz vom Heilbronner Schloß SchH3 SZ/1904669 |
SchH2 V Kitty von Vierhundert Hertz SchH2 SZ/1865598 |
SchH1 V Nikita von Athaba SchH1 SZ/2190283 | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
SchH1 V Chipsina vom Holtkämper See SchH1 SZ/2121550 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) |
SCHH1 V Brenda vom Kristallsee SCHH1 SZ/1830232 |
SCHH1 V Janara vom Roten Acker SCHH1 SZ/2254302 | SchH3 V, (SG17 BSZS JHKR 2009) Tex vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof SchH3 SZ/2213290 | SCHH 3 VA/BR V25 2008 BSZS Norik dei Colli Storici SCHH 3 SZ/2195786 | SCHH3 V19 Aiko vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH3 SZ/2118460 (LOI 07/29869) | SCHH3 V Niklas van de Herdersfarm SCHH3 SZ/2072736 |
SCHH.1 V Irina vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH.1 SZ/1997202 |
SCHH 1 V Bonnie von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH 1 SZ/2029624 | SCHH3 V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1948340 |
SCH1 Victoria von der Burg Reichenstein SCH1 SZ/1948321 |
SCHH 1 V Maxi vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH 1 SZ/2103699 | SCHH3 V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 SZ/2020853 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 SG1 Ungana von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1947408 |
SCH 1 V Carmen von der Jahnhöhe SCH 1 SZ/2034029 | SCHH3, FH1 V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1906294 |
SCHH3 V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873965 |
SchH1 SG Holly vom Roten Acker SchH1 SZ/2218912 | SCHH 3 V1 Carlos vom Roten Acker SCHH 3 SZ/2175207 | SCHH3 V Niklas van de Herdersfarm SCHH3 SZ/2072736 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SchH1 V Rena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1912835 |
SG 1 Quendy vom Haus Marthold SZ/2123696 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 |
SchH1 V Pam vom Haus Marthold SchH1 SZ/2078255 |
SCHH3 VA5 (USCA Sieger 2009) Brisca vom Roten Acker SCHH3 SZ/2154683 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 |
SCHH 2 V-1 Fanny von der Luisenstraße SCHH 2 SZ/2071837 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH3 V Xasca von der Noriswand SCHH3 SZ/1944491 |