Snyron vom Südenblick AKC/DN42326609
| SG Athos vom Südenblick AKC/DN31919301
. | Canto von der Annaburger Heide SZ/2167088 (AKC/DN24191402) | SCH 3 V Addi vom Haus Fasold SCH 3 SZ/2115101 (AKC DN21472201) | SCHH 3 SG Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG SZ/1929210 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG DDR/159858 (SZ-1816993) | SCHH3 V Grand von der Ziegelwiese SCHH3 DDR/136717 |
SCHH3 FH Eike vom Neustädter Feld SCHH3 FH DDR/147322 |
SCHH1 SG Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG DDR/156254 (SZ1851428) | SCHH.3 V Ben von der Waberlohe SCHH.3 DDR/128913 |
SCHH1 Jutta von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 DDR/135733 |
SCHH I SG Kirsche vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH I SZ/2001630 | SCHH3 FH Tell von Lommatzsch SCHH3 FH SZ/1798602 | FH Enno von der schwarzen Tulpe FH DDR/146853 (SZ 1809458) |
SCHH1 SG Oliva von Lommatzsch SCHH1 DDR/150211 |
SCHH1 Arit vom Nixenschloss SCHH1 SZ/1878311 | SCHH3 FH V Skay vom Schotterhof SCHH3 FH DDR/130443 |
SCHH2 FH G Floer vom Dachsdamm SCHH2 FH DDR/133570 |
SCHH3 IPO3 G Grit vom Hellersteg SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/2037677 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/137801 |
SCHH1 G Britta von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 SZ/1843573 | SCHH2 SG Sascha vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 DDR/168957 (SZ-1850599) | SCHH3 FH1 V Lenn vom kleinen Mohr SCHH3 FH1 DDR/143254 (SZ-1768342) |
SchH2 V Conni vom Fontane-Eck SchH2 DDR/150113 (SZ1773223) |
SchH1 SG Quinnie von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SchH1 DDR/171040 (SZ 1841867 | SchH3 V Hassan von Montezuma SchH3 DDR/148390 (SZ 1817725) |
FH V Dunja vom Kahrener Ländchen FH DDR/144287 |
SCHH1 SG Canny von Baerellern SCHH1 SZ/2186672 (AKC DN28290302) | IP3,SCHH3,RH1 SG Trux vom Haus Iris IP3,SCHH3,RH1 SZ/2054263 | SCHH3 IP3 V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1884242 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
FH1 SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 DDR/156130 |
SCHH2 SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 DDR/158436 (SZ 1785427) | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1 Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 DDR/117756 |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201) |
FH V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH DDR/138607 |
SCHH1 SG Gundel vom Haus Kaiser SCHH1 SZ/2109535 | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 SZ/1981120 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1786961 | SCHH3 IP3 V Quai vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3 IP3 DDR/158936 |
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH Flori vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH DDR/153227 |
SCHH3,IPO3,FH2 V Mary vom Osterburg Quell SCHH3,IPO3,FH2 SZ/2030076 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 V Dargo von den Thüringer Kronjuwelen SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 SZ/1909553 (AKC DL86962101) | SCHH1 V Anne's Camillo SCHH1 DDR/0147092 |
SCHH1 V Nancy vom Schieferschloß SCHH1 DDR/151745 |
SCHH2 Dolly vom Nordplatz SCHH2 SZ/1783567 | SCHH1 V Iwan vom Rundeck SCHH1 DDR/158730 |
SCHH2 V Zwecke von der Friesenklippe SCHH2 DDR/156371 |
UWP DN DJ NTD RATI RATN CA UKC CH Capri vom Südenblick UWP DN DJ NTD RATI RATN CA AKC/DN34670901
| IPO1 UKC CH Dax von Benedict IPO1 AKC/DN25478107 | SCHH3 V Arek von uns Heimaturt SCHH3 SZ/2038967 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1875410 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 |
SCHH3 SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 DDR/167153 (Also SZ-1840221) | SCHH3 (DDR-MS/LGA) FH3 SG Arco vom Sachsendreieck SCHH3 (DDR-MS/LGA) FH3 DDR/144966 (SZ 1841833) |
SCHH2, FH SG Elma vom Sachsenwappen SCHH2, FH DDR/132318 |
SCHH1 SG Fanny vom blauen Engel SCHH1 DDR/170667 (SZ-1808886) | SCHH3 FH1 SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064) | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
SCHH2 FH2 SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 DDR/135800 |
SCHH1 FH SG Ranka vom Reiterturm SCHH1 FH DDR/153818 (SZ-1776302) | FH, SchH3 SG Fox vom Reiterturm FH, SchH3 DDR/134044 |
SCHH1 SG Halla vom Reiterturm SCHH1 DDR/136337 |
SCHH I V Hesie von uns Heimaturt SCHH I SZ/2135412 | SCHH2 SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 SZ/1953717 | SCHH3 V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 SZ/1871877 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 |
SCHH1 G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 DDR/161597 |
SCHH1 Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 SZ/1797419 | SCHH3 V Pele vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH3 DDR/131941 (SZ-1795005) |
SCHH1 Frenzi von der Knappenmühle SCHH1 DDR/155070 |
SCHH1 SG Ina vom Flossgraben SCHH1 SZ/1957655 | SCHH2 Iwo vom Grenzwinkel SCHH2 SZ/1831919 | SchH3 VIZE-DDR-SIEGER Zorro von der Bahrener Höhe SchH3 DDR/155465 (SZ 1797663) |
FH1 SG Elfe von Hildchensruh FH1 DDR/139497 |
SCHH1 G Ariadne vom Flossgraben SCHH1 SZ/1786086 | SCHH3 FH1 SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064) |
SCHH1 FH1 PSH1 V Fee vom Templiner Eck SCHH1 FH1 PSH1 DDR/160621 |
Wally vom Haus Ellernbach SZ/2186211 (AKC/DN19017801) | SCHH1 SG Sam von der Moschel SCHH1 SZ/2088264 | SCHH2 SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 SZ/1953717 | SCHH3 V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 SZ/1871877 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 |
SCHH1 G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 DDR/161597 |
SCHH1 Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 SZ/1797419 | SCHH3 V Pele vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH3 DDR/131941 (SZ-1795005) |
SCHH1 Frenzi von der Knappenmühle SCHH1 DDR/155070 |
SchH1 G Kissi vom Gleisdreieck SchH1 SZ/1901563 | SCHH3 FH IPO1 Quai vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH IPO1 SZ/1843558 | SCHH3 (DDR-MS) SG Bero aus der Chianti Ranch SCHH3 (DDR-MS) DDR/117887 (SZ-9005224) |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SchH3 SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 DDR/159319 (SZ 1877564) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH2/FH G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH DDR/141377 |
SCHH 1 G Laura von den Tonteichen SCHH 1 SZ/2023381 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH1 SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 DDR/171442 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
FH1 V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 DDR/118815 |
SCHH1 G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 SZ/1793400 | SCHH3 FH1 SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064) | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
SCHH2 FH2 SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 DDR/135800 |
SCHH1 Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 DDR/150108 (SZ 1816991) | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 |
SCHH1 SG Gritt vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 DDR/122010 |
Morgana (Mendez) MEX.FCI. FCM/FCMM 5582-D
| Ixor vom REISE
| AD-BH-IPO2-SCHH1 SG Niel z Dvorakova Sadu AD-BH-IPO2-SCHH1 CMKU//DS/67853/07 | IPO3, ZVV1, ZPO1, VPG2, ÚM ČR, ÚM MSKS SG Atila z Kociciho dvora IPO3, ZVV1, ZPO1, VPG2, ÚM ČR, ÚM MSKS CMKU/DS/49414/03/05 | IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, 2*ÚM ČR SG Dargo Ha-Ja-Da IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, 2*ÚM ČR CMKU/DS/34207/98/00 | ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) CKS/12282/92/95 | ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR SG Ben z Bolfu ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR CKSP/73359/87/91 |
ZVV1, SP-PS SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS CKSP/10834/92 |
ZVV1, OP1 D Cora Ha-Ja-Da CS ZVV1, OP1 CKS/DS/10439/92/97 | ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 SG Arys z Travnickova dvora ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 CKSP/32079/83/87 |
ZM ZVV2 DOBRY 4CLV7/34 Ester UV SOOD ZM ZVV2 CKSP/2497-89/85/89 |
ZVV1 SG Eimi Ro-Sa CS ZVV1 CMKU/DS/30862/97/02 | ZVV2 SG Ori z Danaru ZVV2 CKS/16197/93/95 | ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog CKSP/61147/86/92 |
IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 CKSP/02122/92 |
ZVV1, G Oni Honajzer ZVV1, CKS/DS/19673/94/96 | IPO 3 V-A / CZ Emon ze Znojemského Hradu IPO 3 CKSP/81711 |
ZM ZVV1 G Asta von Hainecker ZM ZVV1 CKSP/2696 |
ZVV1, ZZO SG Channy z Dvorakova sadu ZVV1, ZZO CMKU/DS/45350/02/04 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 CMKU/33017/98/00 | ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA CKS/09834 | ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 SG Arys z Travnickova dvora ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 CKSP/32079/83/87 |
ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 CKSP/43583 |
IPO2, ZVV1,PSD SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD CKSP/12574/93 | ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB CKSP/396-90-88/90 |
SP-VB SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB EV.C/2947 |
ZVV1 SG Frony z Dvorakova Sadu ZVV1 CMKU/37569/99/01 | IPO3, ZVV2, SCHH1, ZPO SG Art od Vlasimske brany IPO3, ZVV2, SCHH1, ZPO CMKU/23087/95/98 | ZVV1 SG Agbar Sotokan CS ZVV1 CKS/13379/93/94 |
ZVV3, IPO1 G Kata Anrebri ZVV3, IPO1 CKSP/08326/92/95 |
ZVV1 SG Rea Gymor CS ZVV1 CMKU/25324/95/99 | ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 SG Arys z Travnickova dvora ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 CKSP/32079/83/87 |
IPO3 SG Fency Gymor IPO3 CKSP/83458/92 |
AD Numa Jipo-Me AD CMKU/DS/64673/07 | ZVV3, IPO3, FH1, ZPS2, ZPO1, SCHH2 SG Piko Bret Bett (Rudi) ZVV3, IPO3, FH1, ZPS2, ZPO1, SCHH2 CMKU/DS/46940/02 | ZVV1, ZPO1 V Furo Kamos ZVV1, ZPO1 CMKU/32729/98/00 | ZVV2 SG Ori z Danaru ZVV2 CKS/16197/93/95 | ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog CKSP/61147/86/92 |
IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 CKSP/02122/92 |
ZZZ, OP1, IPO1 SG Bara Kamos ZZZ, OP1, IPO1 CKS/14334/93/97 | ZM, ZVV2, IPO3, SchH3 SG Alf Lablapega ZM, ZVV2, IPO3, SchH3 CKSP/71983/90 |
IPO1 V Gitti vom Körnersee IPO1 DDR/152248 |
ZVV1, G Oni Honajzer ZVV1, CKS/DS/19673/94/96 | IPO 3 V-A / CZ Emon ze Znojemského Hradu IPO 3 CKSP/81711 | SVV2 CACIB Vilo von Arminius SVV2 SZ/1646669 |
SVV-1, ZM V Krasa z Pohranicni Straze SVV-1, ZM SKSP/8286/82/84 |
ZM ZVV1 G Asta von Hainecker ZM ZVV1 CKSP/2696 | SCHH1 V 14 (DDR) 1988 Henk von Mameluck SCHH1 DDR/136995 (SZ-1746586) |
SCHH3 FH Iris vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH DDR/136490 |
ZVV1 V Chayma z Pohranicní straze CS ZVV1 CMKU/42013/01/03 | Slovakian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, 3X FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 SG Norbo Ben-Ju Slovakian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, 3X FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 SUCHNO/29325/95(CMKU44127/01-95)(AKCDN085688) | Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT SHPK/20322/90/93 | IPO3, SVV3, SPO SG Dux Agar IPO3, SVV3, SPO SKSP/4750/84/90 |
SVV1 SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 SKSP/8732/82/86 |
SVV1, PSH, IPO3 SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 SHPK/01810/93 | H-I, SP-PS, FH1 SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 CKSP/0564-90/87/90 |
SP-PS, PSH, H-1 V Biba z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS, PSH, H-1 SHPK/01464/88 |
ZVV1 SG Ajka Jipo-Me ZVV1 CMKU/27777/96/98 | ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) CKS/12282/92/95 | ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR SG Ben z Bolfu ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR CKSP/73359/87/91 |
ZVV1, SP-PS SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS CKSP/10834/92 |
ZVV1 VELMI DOBRY 5CKV1/P Zeira z Jirkova Dvora ZVV1 CKS/16359/93/95 (AKC DL80163801) | ZM, ZVV2 SG Bojar z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/1291-85/85/87 |
ZVV2 SG July z Jirkova dvora ZVV2 CKSP/03121/92 |
Dina (Méndez) FCMN 3775-B FCMN/3775-B
| SG Quarso von Hegeva | SCHH 1 V Puskas Du Barry D'Autan SCHH 1 LOF/518038 | SCHH 1 V Na-Canto du Barry d'Autan SCHH 1 LOF/32478 | Louxor du Domaine du Berange LOF/463477 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
Handja de la Soureillade LOF/408890 |
SCHH1 Lizza du Mont d'Azur SCHH1 LOF/457800/38785 | Brevet Ilton du Mont D'Azur Brevet LOF/431775 |
BREVET V Hirza Du Barry D'Autan BREVET LOF/417417/347 |
BREVET V Ouattara du Barry d'Autan BREVET LOF/34261 | Louxor du Domaine du Berange LOF/463477 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
Handja de la Soureillade LOF/408890 |
Hazel du Barry D'Autan LOF/410229 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SchH1 V Aziza du Barry D'Autan SchH1 LOF/311965 |
SG Lary von Hegeva | SCHH3 - KKL. 1 VA3 (AU) V15(BSZS) Nilo von der Ehrenfeste SCHH3 - KKL. 1 SZ/2026789 | SCHH3 VA3 (NASS) Wilson aus Agrigento SCHH3 SZ/1953872 | SchH3/FH3/Ö V38 Stobuko Yohaness Berg SchH3/FH3/Ö SZ/1940815 |
SCHH2 V11 Ola aus Agrigento SCHH2 SZ/1802499 |
SCHH2 V25 Wendy von der Ehrenfeste SCHH2 SZ/1949877 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH2 V Jessy von der Ehrenfeste SCHH2 SZ/1877426 |
SG Guera von Fervic | SCHH1 V Veit Von Fervic SCHH1 | SCHH3, V Sambo vom Ohlenkopf SCHH3, SZ/1984294 |
SCHH2 V Dana von Isidora SCHH2 SZ/1957506 |
SG Ria von Fervic | SCHH3 VA3(CN) Athos vom Hasenborn SCHH3 SZ/2011136 |
SchH2 V Xandra Bauernfreund SchH2 SZ/1875195 |
Jade (Ferniza) FCMR 4234-E FCMR/4234-E | SCHH 1 - - - - Need registration number Ex von Oberfranken SCHH 1 - - - - Need registration number | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) IP3 V Yasko vom Reundorfer See SCHH3 (SG-LGA) IP3 SZ/1991328 | 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1780448 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH3 Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 SZ/1702441 |
SCH3 G Zara von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCH3 SZ/1757637 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 SZ/1648926 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 |
SchH1 Tanni vom Reundorfer See SchH1 SZ/1936691 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 |
Asta von der Schäferei Einsiedel SZ/1796751 | SchH3/FH V Aik von den Wittelsbachern SchH3/FH SZ/1726487 |
Edda vom Rodachtal-Zwinger |
HD Aldonza Von Arjona HD FCMU/5807 3-0012914 | SCHH I SG Sladko vom Hühnegrab SCHH I | SCHH3 VA V17(BSZS'99) Marco vom Fossheller SCHH3 SZ/1932312 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH1 V Bessy vom Trossbachtal SchH1 SZ/1831954 |
Veronika vom Hühnegrab SZ/1997693 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SchH1 V Angie vom Hühnegrab SchH1 SZ/1827529 |
BH Opal von Fraica BH 3/0008100 | SCHH3, FH, IP3 V Warth vom Arolser Holz SCHH3, FH, IP3 SZ/1807525 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 |
SchH3 V Orpie vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1739882 |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |