SCHH3 V Roon vom Remigiusturm SCHH3 SZ/1215715 (S59042/77)
| SchH2 Jacco vom Remigiusturm SchH2 SZ/1175748
| SchH2 V Eros von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1102982 | SchH2 VA4 Dago vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH2 SZ/1033897 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) | SchH3 V Atlas vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/875664 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/749122 |
SchH1 Clarice von der Teufelslache SchH1 SZ/699085 |
SchH1 V Heidi vom Haus Poetsch SchH1 SZ/863581 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) |
SchH2 Bella vom Zwieselgrund SchH2 SZ/672302 |
SchH2 V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 SZ/960026 | SchH3 V Onyx vom Glockenland SchH3 SZ/913512 | SchH3/FH VA5 Brando vom Tappenort SchH3/FH SZ/826244 |
SchH3 V Freia vom Haus Werkstatt SchH3 SZ/753529 |
SchH1 V Blanka von der Prinzenruh SchH1 SZ/854578 | SchH3 VA1 Edo vom Gehrdener Berg SchH3 SZ/757701 |
SchH2 V Cilla beim Denkmal SchH2 SZ/651771 |
SchH1 V Gaby vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1041161 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH2 SG Dora vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/838554 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Arno vom Haus Schwingel SCHH3, FH SZ/929866 | SchH3 V Watzer von Bad Melle SchH3 SZ/850470 |
SchH1 V Edda vom grauen Dorn SchH1 SZ/895777 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH3 SG Cora Riedstolz SchH3 SZ/851097 |
SCHH1 VA6 Fanta vom Eichengarten SCHH1 SZ/1066745 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 |
SchH1/FH V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH SZ/687668 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 | SchH3 V Held zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/752521 |
SchH2 VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/693527 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SchH2 SG Dora vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/838554 | SCHH3, FH V12 Liebo vom Stüveschacht SCHH3, FH SZ/606538 |
SchH1 V Cilly vom Kuchenberg SchH1 SZ/685762 |
SchH2 VA Rita vom Wellstein SchH2 SZ/986646 | SchH2 V Dido vom Richterbach SchH2 SZ/930164 | SchH3/FH V Fred zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/759908 | SchH3 V Udo vom Fredeholz SchH3 SZ/663628 |
SchH2 VA1 Werra zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/634326 |
SchH2 Valda vom Richterbach SchH2 SZ/869046 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SchH1 V Anni vom Wolgaknie SchH1 SZ/938357 | SchH3 V Watzer von Bad Melle SchH3 SZ/850470 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 Imme von Bad Melle SchH2 SZ/787602 |
SCHH1 Berni vom Schwabenfeld SCHH1 SZ/873904 | SchH3 V Kuno vom Jungfernsprung SchH3 SZ/786168 |
SCHH3 Anka vom Widderwappen SCHH3 SZ/780673 |
SchH1 Katja vom Königsbruch SchH1 SZ/1150820
| SchH3 V5 CH(UK) Joll vom Bemholt SchH3 SZ/1083072 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Bodo vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH SZ/1026137 AKC WA994777 3-68 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 |
SchH1/FH V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH SZ/687668 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 | SchH3 V Held zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/752521 |
SchH2 VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/693527 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 | SchH1 V Heiko vom Böhmershof SchH1 SZ/834412 |
SchH1/ZH1 V Burga vom Cinkushof SchH1/ZH1 SZ/840006 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH1 Adda vom Reiffeck SchH1 SZ/763052 |
SCHH2 V Esta vom Friedlichenheim SCHH2 SZ/1002485 | SchH3/FH V Edel vom Haus Karl Weiland SchH3/FH SZ/942137 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 |
SchH1 Iris Wikingerblut SchH1 SZ/869431 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3/FH Xanga Preußenblut SchH3/FH SZ/619761 |
SchH1 Afra vom Friedlichenheim SchH1 SZ/959599 | SchH3/FH Blitz vom Rodenbecker Land SchH3/FH SZ/853656 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 Quitte vom Wellenfeld SchH2 SZ/750797 |
SchH3 Rosel vom Friedlichenheim SchH3 SZ/868250 | Carlo vom Haus Carbo SZ/794973 |
SchH1 V Sonja von der Gnadentalermühle SchH1 SZ/651574 |
SchH1 Heidi vom Königsbruch SchH1 SZ/1102819 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 | SCHH3, FH V3 Asslan vom Maiweg SCHH3, FH SZ/952130 | Schh3/FH V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH SZ/846560 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3/FH V Elga vom Villosahaus SchH3/FH SZ/760377 |
SCHH2 VA2 Petra von Colonia Agrippina SCHH2 SZ/894588 | SchH2 Hussan vom Rittrum SchH2 SZ/718266 |
SchH2 SG Betty vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/766661 |
SchH2 SG Anka vom Marienstein SchH2 SZ/932452 | SCHH3, FH V3 Arry vom Ochtumstrand SCHH3, FH SZ/852744 | SchH3/FH V Zunder vom Hain SchH3/FH SZ/645516 |
SchH2 Xenia zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/680072 |
SchH1/FH SG Irma von der Grafschaft Hoya SchH1/FH SZ/895345 | SCHH2 VA3 CH(US) GV(CAN) Amor vom Haus Hoheide SCHH2 SZ/826667 (AKC W505058 12-54) |
SchH1 Elfe vom Niedersachsenhof SchH1 SZ/782719 |
SchH1 V Anja vom Haus Solms SchH1 SZ/968971 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 |
SCHH2 SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 SZ/763468 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH3 Bianka vom Geldernpark SchH3 SZ/650602 |
SchH1 V Centa vom gläsernen Bild SchH1 SZ/923415 | SCHH2 SG1 Valet von Bad Melle SCHH2 SZ/850739 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 V Isa von Bad Melle SchH2 SZ/787604 |
SCHH1 Anka von Haus Ewald SCHH1 SZ/788798 | SchH3 V Bodo vom Steinröschen SchH3 SZ/640177 |
Betty v Haus Augspurger SZ/691253 |
Alvsjö Quin SKK/37426/71
| Aristos Ido SKK/43481/69
| SBCH DK-INT-SUCH KORAD Norm Av Midälvaland SBCH SKK/20479/65 | KORAD Ockels Irak SKK/11265/56 | Hussan v Stuhri-Gau SZ/836777, SKK9610/54 | SchH3/FH VA5 Atlas vom Dinas-Eck SchH3/FH SZ/718943 | SchH1 V Vali vom Wiegerfelsen SchH1 SZ/567170 |
SchH3 Elka vom Menkenmoor SchH3 SZ/635659 |
SchH2 VA1 Werra zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/634326 | SchH3 V Etu vom Zierenberg SchH3 SZ/595646 |
SchH1 V Blanka vom Oberviehland SchH1 SZ/561007 |
Ockels Esta SKK/11532/53 | SchH2 Bill beim Denkmal SchH2 SZ/633876 | SchH3 Arbo vom Reilingshof SchH3 SZ/559881 |
SchH3/FH Astrid vom Ruhrsieg SchH3/FH SZ/580984 |
Jorri S08189/47 SKK/08189/47 | SUCH Joggi V D Elfenwiese SKK/05903/46 |
Zenta av Aros SKKS/2547 TT |
Seeberga Gambia SKK/23661/62 | Claus Vom Grewingsberg SZ/977382, SKK00060/60 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SCHH1 Vera vom Grewingsberg SCHH1 SZ/921882 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH2 Biene vom Welperdamm SCHH2 SZ/840082 |
Seeberga Elka SKK/19479/60 | Dux Av Åsabo SKK/13087/57 | SUCH Dorn zu den Sieben-Faulen SZ/879337, SKK15360/55 |
Yola Von Der Elfenwiese SKK/09900/57 |
Anja S11683/53 SKK/11683/53 | SBCH SUCH Dingons Lippe SBCH SKK/07341/45 |
Ylva S08435/49 SKK/08435/49 |
Aristos Cilla SKK/31004/66 | INTUCH SBCH NORDUCH Aje S10715/64 INTUCH SBCH NORDUCH SKK/10715/64 | INT-NORDUCH Barry S11535/62 SKK/11535/62 | CH UCH Cent von der Dörfelsruh SZ/853378, DKK170548J | SchH3/FH VA5 Atlas vom Dinas-Eck SchH3/FH SZ/718943 |
SCHH 3 Illa vom Felsenbrüg SCHH 3 SZ/692561 |
NUCH Zipora S12701/58 SKK/12701/58 | Tino N54/3660 NKK/54/3660 |
Aida N55/1838 NKKR/55/1838 |
Aggi S10287/62 SKK/10287/62 | Ingjaldstorps Lill Frej SKK/15737/59 | KORAD Ockels Irak SKK/11265/56 |
Ingjaldstorps Jotta SKK/12720/57 |
Tanja S08355/60 SKK/08355/60 | Arras vom Scandinawian S/03934/57 |
Rita S10043/58 SKK/10043/58 |
Aristos Accenta SKK/17226/64 | Geishas Bill SKK/15276/59 | KORAD Ockels Irak SKK/11265/56 | Hussan v Stuhri-Gau SZ/836777, SKK9610/54 |
Ockels Esta SKK/11532/53 |
Alex Geisha SKK/05809/51 | SchH1 Ulk Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/672209 |
Ikenda Av Klodoburg SKK/00422/50 |
Curtings Racine SKK/23776/60 | INT-NORDUCH Curtings Eros SKK/16516/56 | Hussan v Stuhri-Gau SZ/836777, SKK9610/54 |
DK-SUCH Curtings Queen SKK/02590/53 |
Nanette Von Den Drei Eichen SKK/16514/56 | SCHH3 SG Imker vom Cleverhamm SCHH3 SZ/732859 |
SchH3 Elka vom Menkenmoor SchH3 SZ/635659 |
Alvsjö Lee SKK/35111/69
| V INTUCH NORDUCH Cito von der Sandhol SZ/11135731 | SchH3/FH V9 Aro vom Worringer Reitweg SchH3/FH SZ/1041593 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 |
SchH1/FH V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH SZ/687668 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 | SchH3 V Held zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/752521 |
SchH2 VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/693527 |
SchH3/FH V Bella vom Eningsfeld SchH3/FH SZ/971659 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 | SchH1 V Heiko vom Böhmershof SchH1 SZ/834412 |
SchH1/ZH1 V Burga vom Cinkushof SchH1/ZH1 SZ/840006 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH1 Adda vom Reiffeck SchH1 SZ/763052 |
SCHH II Ina vom Hembachwald SCHH II SZ/1062357 | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 | SchH3 VA1 Edo vom Gehrdener Berg SchH3 SZ/757701 |
SchH2 V Delia vom Walburgitor SchH2 SZ/824103 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) |
SchH3/FH V Asta von der Wallenstein-Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/686291 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Hembachwald SchH1 SZ/1000142 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SCHH2 SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 SZ/763468 |
SchH1 Asta vom Hembachwald SchH1 SZ/961548 | SchH3/FH Arras vom Katzenhügel SchH3/FH SZ/916597 |
SchH3 Gerda vom Finsterbrunnenwald SchH3 SZ/926794 |
SBCH Alvsjö Dixie SKK/14367/66 | Odo Vom Hain SZ/1048463, SKK25722/65 | SCHH3 VA1 Mutz aus der Kückstraße SCHH3 SZ/958988 (KCSB 0290AY) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH SZ/892020 | SchH3 V Arko von der Delog SchH3 SZ/820237 |
SchH2 V Asta von der Jakobsleiter SchH2 SZ/783354 |
SchH1 V Mori vom Gieser Wäldchen SchH1 SZ/876324 | SchH3 V Conny vom Haus Gezie SchH3 SZ/809080 |
SchH1 V Hella vom Oldenburger Land SchH1 SZ/706767 |
SCHH2, FH V10 Burga vom Elbbachtal SCHH2, FH SZ/867216 | SchH3 Artus vom Salon SchH3 SZ/767648 | SchH3/FH Tyras vom Holzheimer-Eichwald SchH3/FH SZ/654181 |
SchH2 Cilly vom Haus Roll SchH2 SZ/587805 |
SchH3/FH Ansa vom Bergischen Blut SchH3/FH SZ/826145 | SCHH3 Odin vom Friedrichshaus SCHH3 SZ/679125 |
SchH2 Dolly vom Tidexen SchH2 SZ/654714 |
Göros Donna SKK/20341/59 | Malmsjöns Raffel SKK/01193/58 | Curtings Taikon SKK/16295/53 | UCH Curtings Gloster SKK/01639/51 |
Cimba Av Torpabo SKK/07493/47 |
KORAD Göros Anja KORAD SKK/05175/57 | Frejahöjdens Asco SKK/00254/54 |
Sindbads Katja SKK/04933/54 |
DKUCH SUCH Malmsjöns Kama SKK/01117/55 | Hussan v Stuhri-Gau SZ/836777, SKK9610/54 | SchH3/FH VA5 Atlas vom Dinas-Eck SchH3/FH SZ/718943 |
SchH2 VA1 Werra zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/634326 |
Malmsjöns Gilda SKK/09330/53 | Ekrotens Anton SKK/13092/52 |
Malmsjöns Cirka SKK/4618/51 |