S BCH KORAD Äventyr's Brando S BCH SKK/53026/88
| KORAD Silverpilens Nix SKK/45861/80
| KORAD Odin vom Andershofer Ufer DDR/55420, SKK05038/72 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/20468 | SCHH3 SG Jago von der Lundengrotte SCHH3 DDR/8070 |
SCHH2 V Biene vom Kieselrand SCHH2 DDR/13625 |
SCHH1 SG Komba v Lauerberg SCHH1 DDR/41991 | SCHH3, FH SG Barry vom Haus Ihloff SCHH3, FH DDR/19675 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH I Arne v Haus Ihloff SCHH I DDR/13971 | SCHH1 SG Baldo vom Haus Metzger SCHH1 SZ/889447 |
SCHH2 Hummel vom Danziger Hof SCHH2 DDR/5787 |
SCHH1 V Edda vom Lauerberg SCHH1 DDR/29683 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH1 Adda v Lauerberg SCHH1 DDR/18971 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 Astrid vom Haus Bräsel SCHH1 DDR/10068 |
KORAD Silverpilens Öja SKK/19565/77 | SUCH Pilfalkens Qroy SKK/48841/73 | V INTUCH NORDUCH Cito von der Sandhol SZ/11135731 | SchH3/FH V9 Aro vom Worringer Reitweg SchH3/FH SZ/1041593 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3/FH V Bella vom Eningsfeld SchH3/FH SZ/971659 |
SCHH II Ina vom Hembachwald SCHH II SZ/1062357 | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Hembachwald SchH1 SZ/1000142 |
SchH II KORAD Britta v Schloß Löseck SchH II SZ/1185436, SKK61770/72 | SchH1 Klodo von Robinstein SchH1 SZ/1058852 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
SCHH3 FH Fella vom Robinstein SCHH3 FH SZ/963179 |
SchH2 V Jassy vom Braunschweiger Land SchH2 SZ/1094477 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH2 Bärbel vom Braunschweiger Land SchH2 SZ/974791 |
KORAD Silverpilens Komma SKK/30158/73 | KORAD Silverpilens Killer KORAD SKK/46493/70 | SCHH3 V Argos vom Hainholzhof SCHH3 SZ/1087018 | SCHH3,FH V Konny vom Sennteich SCHH3,FH SZ/982817 |
Gisa v Rheinmoselring SZ/1038780 |
Panzarkrafts Boggie Woggie SKK/35370/65 | SchH3 Bosko vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/1034212 |
Haidy vom Elbbachtal SZ/1038742, SKK19053/65 |
Silverpilens Irja SKK/02351/68 | PH, SBCH, SLCH SUCH INTUCH FINUCH Cleibers Cleei PH, SBCH, SLCH SKK/05117/65 | SUCH Birkelands Brix SKK/23335/60 |
Ebners Clair De Lune SKK/19717/60 |
Triumphs Gina SKK/12145/64 | INTUCH NUCH DKUCH Hero von der Malzmühle SZ/1005747, NKK4196/63 |
INT-FIN-SUCH Dainaborgens Ajky SKK/00544/58 |
KORAD Polarmarkens Ceri SKK/54347/80
| Polarmarkens Imir SKK/42534/76 | Kurants Ipse SKK/38410/74 | PH, SBCH, SLCH SUCH INTUCH FINUCH Cleibers Cleei PH, SBCH, SLCH SKK/05117/65 | SUCH Birkelands Brix SKK/23335/60 | Schalk v Osnabrücker Land SZ/829076, SKK11342/52 |
Birkelands Anja SKK/05818/53 |
Ebners Clair De Lune SKK/19717/60 | KORAD Ockels Irak SKK/11265/56 |
Säterjäntans Oiti SKK/01367/57 |
KORAD Kurants Dana SKK/03950/71 | Ray S11932/64 SKK/11932/64 | FINUCH SUCH Curtings Rasant SKK/23773/60 |
Rikki S34309/63 SKK/34309/63 |
Navardalens Rita SKK/31318/65 | Donner v Braunschweiger Land SZ/1021324, SKK11870/65 |
Navardalens Helena SKK/21495/63 |
Polarmarkens Immbra SKK/53967/71 | Holmings Klay SKK/35475/68 | SchH3 Arry vom Olperland SchH3 SZ/987547 | SCHH3 SG Roon von Felsenbrügg SCHH3 SZ/899147 |
SchH1 Uri vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 SZ/935414 |
Biams Kaimi SKK/05680/65 | INTUCH NUCH DKUCH Hero von der Malzmühle SZ/1005747, NKK4196/63 |
NUCH Bispana NKK/59/5801 |
Ariette S25236/69 SKK/25236/69 | Svarte-Bagges Ferrox SKK/26923/66 | Ockels Ärki SKK/08144/63 |
Peos Garette-Noon SKK/19937/62 |
SBCH Polarmarkens Giggi SBCH SKK/26318/67 | Grabbens Zacko SKK/32210/62 |
KORAD Polarmarkens Jossy SKK/21653/61 |
Polarmarkens Ånny SKK/54619/75 | Marrows Baffin SKK/05945/70 | SCHH3 Onyx vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/1078736, SKK15000/69 | SCHH1 V Arko vom Geisweg SCHH1 SZ/1034782 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 Anni vom Hohen Steg SchH1 SZ/997377 |
SCHH3 Maja vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/1028530 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
SCHH2 Jola vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH2 SZ/973653 |
Alsatians Åline DKK/13532/68 | Alsatians Lobo DKK/298255 | Alsatians Bourbon DKK/257793U |
Alsatians Aslög DKK/255026T |
Söderstjernas Deneb DKK/270512 G | INT-NORDUCH Barry S11535/62 SKK/11535/62 |
Djurtorps Tjana SKK/00850/60 |
Fleur S36979/69 SKK/36979/69 | Polarmarkens Evål SKK/03882/67 | Söderstjernas Fa-Vör SKK/07035/65 | Donner v Braunschweiger Land SZ/1021324, SKK11870/65 |
Djurtorps Tjana SKK/00850/60 |
Polarmarkens Tjorven SKK/10915/65 | Beringens Skipper SKK/27978/63 |
Ceholms Dixa SKK/05142/60 |
Athen S27782/67 SKK/27782/67 | Grabbens Zacko SKK/32210/62 | SchH1 Trix vom Lomborn SchH1 SZ/789271 (S 01805/53) |
Arkodals Ami SKK/17146/60 |
Polarmarkens Simba S/29892/64 | Beringens Skipper SKK/27978/63 |
KORAD Polarmarkens Jossy SKK/21653/61 |
SBCH KORAD Norpatorps Riva SBCH S/21496/89
| SBCH Check S46367/81 SBCH SKK/46367/81
| SBCH Arrak S03700/74 SBCH SKK/03700/74 | KORAD Odin vom Andershofer Ufer DDR/55420, SKK05038/72 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/20468 |
SCHH1 SG Komba v Lauerberg SCHH1 DDR/41991 | SCHH3, FH SG Barry vom Haus Ihloff SCHH3, FH DDR/19675 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH I Arne v Haus Ihloff SCHH I DDR/13971 |
SCHH1 V Edda vom Lauerberg SCHH1 DDR/29683 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
SCHH1 Adda v Lauerberg SCHH1 DDR/18971 |
Bibbi S09513/72 SKK/09513/72 | SUCH Elch Von Der Baiertalerstrasse SKK/33331/71 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 | SCHH3, FH V4 Bodo vom Tannenbruch SCHH3, FH SZ/917799 |
SchH2 SG Amsel vom Haus List SchH2 SZ/942066 |
SchH1 Ira von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1013210 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
SCHH 2 SG Bella von der Wienerau SCHH 2 SZ/967249 |
Premiärs Ammie S/25996/69 | Asais Ricko SKK/08844/65 | Carlo vom Bahnwärterhäuschen SKK/31289/63 (SHSB 17213) |
Asais Helena SKK/26068/63 |
Nerings Åna SKK/19414/65 | SUCH Nerings Marko SKK/05250/63 |
UCH Nerings Iva SKK/13053/62 |
Braska S53767/74 SKK/53767/74 | Geier Vom Galgen S/20170/73 | Bodo vom Elsenrother Winkel SZ/1814232 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V22 Daus von der Fichtenspitze SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1651037 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Heiko vom Köttersbusch SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1581559 |
SchH2 V Bigie von Waterloo SchH2 SZ/1498149 |
Yasmin vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SZ/1704824 | Sammy vom Susannenhain SZ/1639271 |
SchH1 SG Era von der Eschelbronner Schloßwiese SchH1 SZ/1505675 |
Anka V Eichbrunnen SZ/39918 | SCHH3 FH DDR SGR 1968 Dux von der Fliehburg SCHH3 FH DDR/16213 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
HGH V Erle von der Grunauer-Mühle HGH DDR/4202 |
Ilka V Akanthus SZ/30231 | SCHH3 V Treu vom Hildakloster SCHH3 DDR/10988 |
FH SCHH3 Olanka vom Akanthus FH SCHH3 DDR/11657 |
SBCH Pia S18879/68 SBCH SKK/18879/68 | Pontiac S04918/66 SKK/04918/66 | Darials Nando SKK/21397/63 | INT-NORDUCH Barry S11535/62 SKK/11535/62 |
Målaskogs Carina SKK/25619/61 |
Florry S16847/60 SKK/16847/60 | Åbrodals Guy Kerry S/19693/58 |
Säterjäntans Fanna S/04406/54 |
Rumba Av Midälvaland S/19575/66 | Claus Vom Grewingsberg SZ/977382, SKK00060/60 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SCHH1 Vera vom Grewingsberg SCHH1 SZ/921882 |
Britta Vom Passauer Land S/00065/65 | SchH3/FH V Kuno vom Haus Geltinger SchH3/FH SZ/974899 |
Ria Vom Haus Geltinger SZ/1002887 |
SBCH Norpatorps Terra SBCH S/65261/84
| FINUCH SUCH KORAD Aristos Muck SKK/13697/78 | KORAD Ulli Vom Eidechsbrunnen SZ/1327775, SKK17247/77 | SCHH2 V13 Onyx vom Pilgersberg SCHH2 SZ/1186272 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 SZ/1012430 |
SchH1 V Ulme vom Pilgersberg SchH1 SZ/1115440 | SCHH2 VA8 Sam von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1066647 |
SchH1 V Bianka vom Antennenwald SchH1 SZ/1011754 |
HGH Anja von der Dehne HGH SZ/1159459 | HGH, SchH2 Norbo aus dem schwarzen Zwinger HGH, SchH2 SZ/1032857 | SchH2 Galant von den Salzbergen SchH2 SZ/969884 |
SchH1 Berna vom Haus Eva Schmelz SchH1 SZ/917383 |
HGH Rune von der Erse HGH SZ/1082875 | SchH3 Konny vom Steckenborn SchH3 SZ/961039 |
SchH3 Carmen vom Schellbrink SchH3 SZ/1012342 |
LP KORAD Aristos Ärka LP SKK/34827 | KORAD Leifbos Rippo KORAD SKK/48549/71 | Holmings Norrbo SKK/09582/69 | KORAD Guss vd Feste Otzberg SKK/04096/66 |
Bunks Esmeralda SKK/14540/66 |
Leifsbos Luna SKK/16019/67 | SBCH Leifbos Edo SBCH SKK/20671/62 |
Dizzy S19578/65 SKK/19578/65 |
Aristos Quanda SKK/05682/72 | Aristos Ido SKK/43481/69 | SBCH DK-INT-SUCH KORAD Norm Av Midälvaland SBCH SKK/20479/65 |
Aristos Cilla SKK/31004/66 |
Markallens Cingla SKK/22916/70 | V INTUCH NORDUCH Cito von der Sandhol SZ/11135731 |
INTUCH NUCH SUCH Aristos Dana SKK/21828/67 |
SBCH KORAD Silverpilens Norpa SBCH S/45865/80 | KORAD Odin vom Andershofer Ufer DDR/55420, SKK05038/72 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/20468 |
SCHH1 SG Komba v Lauerberg SCHH1 DDR/41991 | SCHH3, FH SG Barry vom Haus Ihloff SCHH3, FH DDR/19675 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH I Arne v Haus Ihloff SCHH I DDR/13971 |
SCHH1 V Edda vom Lauerberg SCHH1 DDR/29683 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
SCHH1 Adda v Lauerberg SCHH1 DDR/18971 |
KORAD Silverpilens Öja SKK/19565/77 | SUCH Pilfalkens Qroy SKK/48841/73 | V INTUCH NORDUCH Cito von der Sandhol SZ/11135731 | SchH3/FH V9 Aro vom Worringer Reitweg SchH3/FH SZ/1041593 |
SCHH II Ina vom Hembachwald SCHH II SZ/1062357 |
SchH II KORAD Britta v Schloß Löseck SchH II SZ/1185436, SKK61770/72 | SchH1 Klodo von Robinstein SchH1 SZ/1058852 |
SchH2 V Jassy vom Braunschweiger Land SchH2 SZ/1094477 |
KORAD Silverpilens Komma SKK/30158/73 | KORAD Silverpilens Killer KORAD SKK/46493/70 | SCHH3 V Argos vom Hainholzhof SCHH3 SZ/1087018 |
Panzarkrafts Boggie Woggie SKK/35370/65 |
Silverpilens Irja SKK/02351/68 | PH, SBCH, SLCH SUCH INTUCH FINUCH Cleibers Cleei PH, SBCH, SLCH SKK/05117/65 |
Triumphs Gina SKK/12145/64 |