VAK-1;BH. Elas Is Bityno VAK-1;BH.
| IPO 1 V Gando von der Holzheimer Linde IPO 1 SZ/2065034
| SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH3 V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1701634 | SCHH3 V5 Argus vom Papageienhaus SCHH3 SZ/1558198 |
SchH3 VA2 Ursa von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1458425 |
SCHH2 V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 SZ/1839291 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 |
SCHH1 V Ica di Casa Britta SCHH1 GT/463629 (SZ1785418) | SchH3 V Gordon von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1620122 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH2 VA8 Ora von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/1494522 |
SchH1 V Perla di Casa Britta SchH1 Gt/398833 | SchH2 V Lido del Catone SchH2 LOI/309627 |
Arlette di Casa Britta LOI/340629 |
SchH2 SG Kena von der Holzheimer Linde SchH2 SZ/1994069 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH2 V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 SZ/1676567 | SCHH3 V Urk vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1596424 (NKK 545590) |
SchH1 V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 SZ/1526010 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SchH2 V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 SZ/1671622 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH3 VA6 Zambi von der Murrenhütte SchH3 SZ/1552206 |
SchH3 VA3 Karla vom Wiesenborn SchH3 SZ/1836609 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Hoss vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1753395 (KCSB 1869CN) | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 |
SchH1 V Ola vom Hasenborn SchH1 SZ/1530305 | SCHH3, FH V1 Vax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1458715 (AKC D138752 06-84) |
SchH2 V Lia vom Hasenborn SchH2 SZ/1390649 |
SchH1 IPO2 V Palme von der Holzheimer Linde SchH1 IPO2 SZ/1766850 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SCHH2, IPO2, HGH V Laura vom Wiesenborn SCHH2, IPO2, HGH SZ/1698054 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) |
SCHH3, FH V Alfi vom Wiesenborn SCHH3, FH SZ/1592384 |
Alda Shvalbegasse
| Vokos vom Hühnegrab SZ/1908958 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 | SCHH3 VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 SZ/1398353 |
SchH1 V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 SZ/1444921 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 | SchH3 V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1341149 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SCHH3 V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1472746 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Quax vom Bubenlachring SCHH3, FH SZ/1323800 |
SCHH1 V Assi vom Mendely SCHH1 SZ/1376739 |
SchH1 Lillo vom Hühnegrab SchH1 SZ/1763626 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 | SCHH3 V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 SZ/1391803 |
SCHH3 V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1427244 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 | SchH3 V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1341149 |
SCHH3 V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1472746 |
SchH1 V Nanni von der Roten Matter SchH1 SZ/1709592 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH2 V Gitta von der Roten Matter SchH2 SZ/1621592 | SchH2 V24 Jonny von den Zwillingen SchH2 SZ/1523749 |
SchH1 V Anke Strada-Romana SchH1 SZ/1433060 |
Bagira Shvalbegasse | Sascha vom Kiemoor SZ/1884781 | SchH3 V14 Eiko vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 SZ/1782456 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH SZ/1730465 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH3/FH V 17 Rommi vom Breitfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1705119 |
SchH1 V Yana vom Kreuzbaum SchH1 SZ/1715576 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH1 V Katy von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1597247 |
SchH3 V Lissie vom Kiemoor SchH3 SZ/1804339 | SCHH3, HGH V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH SZ/1734069 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SCHH2 V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/1588375 |
SchH3/FH V Yeza vom Kiemoor SchH3/FH SZ/1665820 | SchH3/IP3 V Argo von der Kahler Heide SchH3/IP3 SZ/1557481 |
SchH3 V Queen vom Kiemoor SchH3 SZ/1550556 |
Keti SHVALBEGASSE LA-VA/0021D | VDKII Raumax Dik VDKII MET/14252/89 | SCHH3 V Frei vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1668731 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SCHH2 V48 (BSZS) Elke vom Rauhtal SCHH2 SZ/1601439 | SCHH3 FH IPO3 VA6 Valk vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 FH IPO3 SZ/1531851 |
SchH3 Karina vom Abtei-Eck SchH3 SZ/1524342 |
Peri Elfis LV-VA/0088D | K1 HPJ 5xCAC 2xHFGY Jug.FGY CACIB/HunCH V Viernheimi Brix K1 HPJ MET/56902 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
Bp II VA Hungary 1983 Daindolkerti Dolly Bp II MET/Nj.48733 |
Elfi Wandidill | Dux v Rundex |
Assi v Wandidill |
BH Aura Miloss BH
| Milord Nica
| IPO1 VA1 (LT) ARIS Vislus IPO1 LSVK/2431/00 | SchH3 V Zito von Lentulo SchH3 SZ/1961777 | SCHH3 VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 SZ/1922184 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 | SCHH3 V Frei vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1668731 |
IPO1 V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 SZ/1764696 |
SCHH1 V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 SZ/1922026 | SCHH3, FH V39 Fedor von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1698576 |
SchH1 V Flora vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1728121 |
SchH1 V Fiona von Adeloga SchH1 SZ/1832852 | SCHH3, HGH V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH SZ/1734069 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SCHH2 V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/1588375 |
SchH1 V Valera von Adeloga SchH1 SZ/1765408 | SCHH3 V Rony von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1712804 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Burg Trausnitz SchH1 SZ/1684691 |
AMA nuo Kruonos LSVK/1753/98 | SchH3/IP3/FH1 VA(RUS) Wilko vom Haus Babilon SchH3/IP3/FH1 SZ/1910871 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 |
SCHH1 V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1718370 |
SchH3 Nena vom Haus Babilon SchH3 SZ/1816747 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SchH2 V Cilly vom Haus Babilon SchH2 SZ/1687137 |
DULE Vilkiukstis LSVK/1198/96 | Sascha vom Kiemoor SZ/1884781 | SchH3 V14 Eiko vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 SZ/1782456 |
SchH3 V Lissie vom Kiemoor SchH3 SZ/1804339 |
Wilma vom Kiemoor SZ/1903825 | SchH3/FH/IP3 VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1780076 |
Lisa vom Kiemoor SZ/1804338 |
Marta Vantos Favorits LV/1146/01 | G Vankor aus Wattenscheid SZ/1982791 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 |
SchH1, VH2 V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 NHSB/1500042 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Nora van Huize Hintdonk SchH2 SZ/1682546 |
SchH3 V Ilka vom Grapenhof SchH3 SZ/1775592 | SchH3/FH V Drasso van Noort SchH3/FH SZ/1710418 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
SchH3 V Ossie von Tannenmeise SchH3 SZ/1664185 |
SchH2 Häsel vom Dickeler-Sand SchH2 SZ/1610587 | SCHH3, FH V6 Quanto vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, FH SZ/1531526 |
SchH3/FH V Bonnie von den Barnstorfer Fuhren SchH3/FH SZ/1503329 |
Toskana Jurdo Favorits LKA/LV-F 406/99 | Karo Schwarze Fuch LV/VA1355 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
OKD-1,ZKS-1 Tessi Schwarze Fuchs OKD-1,ZKS-1 LV-VA/01388 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 |
V(LV) Sanni Blauen Bergen LV-VA/0296D | Sascha vom Kiemoor SZ/1884781 |
OKD-1 V Szaszfalusi Laia OKD-1 MET N/15733/90 |
BH Ef Elfi BH LKA/LR-DSK 0167/200
| Eros Garliavietis LVK/DS 2039/99 | SchH3/IP3/FH1 VA(RUS) Wilko vom Haus Babilon SchH3/IP3/FH1 SZ/1910871 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1619157 |
SCHH1 V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1718370 | SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH SHSB/379992 (SZ 1689213) |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 |
SchH3 Nena vom Haus Babilon SchH3 SZ/1816747 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SchH2 V Cilly vom Haus Babilon SchH2 SZ/1687137 | SCHH3 V12 Felix von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1592046 |
SchH3 V Ronja vom Haus Babilon SchH3 SZ/1487122 |
Nele vom Christinen Brunnen SZ/1994205 (LSVK DS 1797/98) | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SchH2 V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 SZ/1724698 | SCHH3, FH VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1647505 (AKC DL39118501) |
SchH1 V Luna vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 SZ/1622181 |
SchH1 V Grace vom Klosterdorf SchH1 SZ/1794521 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V19 Kalle von der Noriswand SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1709509 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Frauke vom Loher-Stein SchH1 SZ/1570651 |
Eicke vom Klosterdorf SZ/1702589 | SchH3 V Quarz van Noort SchH3 SZ/1602280 |
Anke vom Klosterdorf SZ/1562094 |
ICA SHVALBEGASSE LV-VA/0286D | Wolf vom Kiemoor SZ/1903820 | SchH3/FH/IP3 VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1780076 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SchH3 V Gitte vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 SZ/1678606 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
IPO1 V Nina von der Kahler Heide IPO1 SZ/1485384 |
Lisa vom Kiemoor SZ/1804338 | SCHH3, HGH V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH SZ/1734069 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SCHH2 V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/1588375 |
SchH3/FH V Yeza vom Kiemoor SchH3/FH SZ/1665820 | SchH3/IP3 V Argo von der Kahler Heide SchH3/IP3 SZ/1557481 |
SchH3 V Queen vom Kiemoor SchH3 SZ/1550556 |
Keti SHVALBEGASSE LA-VA/0021D | VDKII Raumax Dik VDKII MET/14252/89 | SCHH3 V Frei vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1668731 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SCHH2 V48 (BSZS) Elke vom Rauhtal SCHH2 SZ/1601439 | SCHH3 FH IPO3 VA6 Valk vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 FH IPO3 SZ/1531851 |
SchH3 Karina vom Abtei-Eck SchH3 SZ/1524342 |
Peri Elfis LV-VA/0088D | K1 HPJ 5xCAC 2xHFGY Jug.FGY CACIB/HunCH V Viernheimi Brix K1 HPJ MET/56902 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
Bp II VA Hungary 1983 Daindolkerti Dolly Bp II MET/Nj.48733 |
Elfi Wandidill | Dux v Rundex |
Assi v Wandidill |