Dago Irit Bohemia () | | SG Vito Fihrak IPO3, ZVV2 (CMKU89390/13/15) | | SG Aress all Proffesore IPO3 (CMKU68596/08/12) | | SG Vasco Vikar IPO3, VPG3, SCHH3, (CMKU51348/03/06) | | Satoris Yaxi 3* WUSV,1*FCI,ITALIAN CHAMPION,SCH3, IPO3, (DKK18851/2000) | | |
Satoris Yolly UHP, BHP3, IPO3 (DKK07572/97) |
SG Rena di Oroval IPO1, SchH1 (LOI99/157316) | | |
Esta von der Grube Waldecke (SZ1927768) |
SG Arna Vepeden ZVV1, IPO3,SCHH3, FH1 , FH2 (CMKUDS/56329/05/07) | | V Jaguar Aritar Bastet IPO3, SCHH1 (CMKU46258/02/04) | | |
V Cara Junak ZVV2, IPO1 (SUCHNO 38091/00 (CMKU 41436-01/00/01)) |
V Denny Bily Trpaslík IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, FH2, UMCR IPO, IPO-FH (CMKU36127/99/02) | | |
G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 (CKS09326/92/96) |
Kess z Ivanciny zahrady IPO1, ZVV1 (CMKU79543/10) | | B`ARON Eden severu IPO2, SCHH1 (CMKUDS/59829/06) | | FCI CH.2008/98-88-96 Bryn Zde-Sko IPO3, SCHH3, RES. CACT, UMR CKNO 2006 (CMKU48148) | | |
SG Dolly z Purschova chovu ZVV1, SchH3, IPO3, 3 X WUSV, CKNO 2002 3°PL, VICEMISTR CKNO 2003, MISTR CKNO 2004 (CMKU35024/98/01) |
V Chita z Ivanciny zahrady IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKUDS/44503/01/04) | | |
V Engie Gaja Nova SCH 3 ZV 1 (CMKU36192) |
SG Chata z Jenive ZVV1 (CMKUDS/47040/02/07) | | G Illo Von Der Abfuhr IPO 3, SCHH 3 (SZ2027767 (CMKU 39382-00/98/01)) | | |
G Enzy von Egerstau SCHH3 (SZ1820347) |
SG Bacara z Jenive IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZVV2, FH1, OP1 (CMKU29933/97/99) | | |
G Aime od Brandeburske brany ZVV1 (CKS15844/93/96) |
Irbi Vikar SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1. Fpr2, FH1, ZPS1, Spr1 (CMKUDS/72177/08) | | SG Unkas vom Salztalblick IPO3, SchH3, (2X WUSV '07, '08), (3X IT BSP '06. '07, '09) (SZ2118622 (LOI 06/65044)) | | V Paska vom Salztalblick SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2064386) | | SG Selaß vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3/FH1/ (LGA) (SZ1970810) | | |
SG Iris vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3,FH1 (SZ1871657) |
SG Hella vom Mutzbach SCHH3 (SZ1962205) | | |
SG Quelle vom Halbenstein SchH1 (SZ1912143) |
G Chiara vom Goldstaub SCHH3 (SZ1990401) | | G Utz vom Haus Eichwerder SCHH3, FH (SZ1816853) | | |
Rena vom Haus Eichwerder PSH2 (SZ1771417) |
Bonnie von der Kupfermine SchH2 (SZ1761857) | | |
Chanel von der Abfuhr SCHH3, FH (SZ1686431) |
Ebony Amarcord SVV1 (SUCHNO49928/05/07) | | V Eik vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, LGA, BSP (SZ2027215) | | G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1844497) | | |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) |
G Zora vom Lisdorferland SCHH 3, FH 1 (SZ1865248) | | |
Kelli vom Lisdorferland SCHH 1 (SZ1761834) |
G Duna VA-Pe SVV1 (SUCHNO39980) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) |